Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet puolikas 2. päivä

Lähtölista

701Heikki RoimasKälviän TarmoFIN12:30:00   701
702Reto WyttenbachSUI12:30:00   702
703Esa ValjusPolvijärven VauhtiFIN12:30:00   703
718Javier Castro-RomeroSPA12:30:00   718
724Jussi LehtiniemiFIN12:30:00   724
727Daniel HeusserSUI12:30:00   727
730Gerardo De DiagoSPA12:30:00   730
738Tapio MannilaFIN12:30:00   738
743Petri SeppänenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   743
746Kauno AnttilaFIN12:30:00   746
760Jani ViitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:30:00   760
761Jouko DillströmFIN12:30:00   761
768Jani KaipainenFIN12:30:00   768
769Jukka OjalaKempeleen oajFIN12:30:00   769
770Pentti RautakoskiKempele oajFIN12:30:00   770
773Esa KokkoFIN12:30:00   773
774Jouni KokkoFIN12:30:00   774
776Pekka TynjäläTeam InvestFIN12:30:00   776
783Jouko KosonenFIN12:30:00   783
788Risto JaakkolaFIN12:30:00   788
793Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN12:30:00   793
794Janne AnttilaFIN12:30:00   794
797Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   797
801Markus KeskimaunuKosken asennusFIN12:30:00   801
803Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   803
804Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   804
805Jarkko OksanenFIN12:30:00   805
808Kauko HeikkinenFIN12:30:00   808
809Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN12:30:00   809
810Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN12:30:00   810
828Jari KorvaOuluFIN12:30:00   828
831Olli HäyrynenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:30:00   831
833Jouni PalojärviKemijärven KuntokeskusFIN12:30:00   833
834Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN12:30:00   834
2765Jan MyllykoskiFIN12:30:00 
2771Markus HautalaFIN12:30:00 
2772Aarno Rinta-HalkolaFIN12:30:00 
2779Henri VäliläFIN12:30:00 
2780Sami HautaniemiFIN12:30:00 
2787Markku KauppinenFIN12:30:00 
2791Mikko Niilo-RämäFIN12:30:00 
2792Kari KokkoFIN12:30:00 
2794Teppo RantanenJanakkalaFIN12:30:00 
2797Olli PietiläHippoksen MaratonkerhoFIN12:30:00 
2807Jesse RoimaaOlos-TeamFIN12:30:00 
2810Esko KariniemiFIN12:30:00 
2811Kimmo NiskaFIN12:30:00 
2818Teemu TuominenLKV Tuomiset OyFIN12:30:00 
2820Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00 
2827Kalevi HalonenFIN12:30:00 
2829Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN12:30:00 
2831Tommi RantaFIN12:30:00 
2834Eero JuvonenFIN12:30:00 
2837Pauli TelkkäläKeminsuun KisaFIN12:30:00 
2840Urs FassbindSUI12:30:00 
2842Lasse LahtelaHIerontaykköset Ski TeamFIN12:30:00 
2843Ossi JänttiFIN12:30:00 
2844Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 
2859Jarmo AirosaloFIN12:30:00 
2863Olli AutonenFIN12:30:00 
2865Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN12:30:00 
2866Juha PeltomäkiJyväskyläFIN12:30:00 
2868Ilari HirviniemiFIN12:30:00 
2869Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00 
2870Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN12:30:00 
2871Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN12:30:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English