Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet 60v puolikas 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
22,0 km
Maali
30.0 km
 
1.   Päivö Paavola   FIN  12:00:00   40:07.1 (3)  1:31:44.8  
2.   Sakari Sääskilahti Roi MH  FIN  12:00:00   40:06.0 (2)  1:32:02.8  
3.   Esa Johannes Kinnunen   FIN  12:00:00   40:08.4 (4)  1:32:18.5  
4.   Seppo Illikainen haukipudas  FIN  12:00:00   40:05.5 (1)  1:32:33.2  
5.   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   41:15.5 (5)  1:35:34.9  
6.   Antti Ridanpää Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   42:34.2 (7)  1:35:55.2  
7.   Tapani Piirainen Pihkaposket  FIN  12:00:00   42:31.2 (6)  1:35:55.3  
8.   Matti Tiilikainen   FIN  12:00:00   42:48.5 (8)  1:37:15.8  
9.   Kari Hyvönen   FIN  12:00:00   43:31.7 (9)  1:42:32.0  
10.   Juha Vuollo Muonion Kirin Sprintterit  FIN  12:00:00   43:34.7 (10)  1:43:01.7  
11.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:00:00   45:26.0 (11)  1:45:46.8  
12.   Ali Männikkö KEV/Kuolion Visa  FIN  12:00:00   46:20.0 (13)  1:46:00.2  
13.   Leevi Moilanen KEV/Kuolion Visa  FIN  12:00:00   45:57.7 (12)  1:46:18.1  
14.   Oiva Aho Espoon Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   46:30.2 (14)  1:48:24.0  
15.   Tuomo Niskanen   FIN  12:00:00   50:25.5 (18)  1:49:11.9  
16.   Reijo Piira   FIN  12:00:00   50:12.7 (17)  1:52:54.4  
17.   Matti Heikonen   FIN  12:00:00   49:34.0 (16)  1:54:15.0  
18.   Juhani Outila   FIN  12:00:00   48:43.2 (15)  1:55:22.7  
19.   Tapio Paunila   FIN  12:00:00   51:55.8 (20)  1:59:56.0  
20.   Christian Rollin Sandoz Concept  FRA  12:00:00   51:54.8 (19)  2:00:55.6  
21.   Perttu Asko RaPe  FIN  12:00:00   54:09.6 (21)  2:04:28.8  
22.   Kaj Harju   FIN  12:00:00   1:00:55.7 (23)  2:18:20.2  
23.   Lars Snåre   FIN  12:00:00   1:00:54.7 (22)  2:18:21.3  
24.   Jorma Heikkinen   FIN  12:00:00   1:04:53.0 (24)  2:31:02.0  
25.   Markku Harhio   FIN  12:00:00   1:29:33.3 (26)  3:38:50.0  
26.   Ilmari Moisiomäki   FIN  12:00:00   1:29:24.6 (25)  3:39:07.3  
   Henning Nynäs Larsmo IF  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Laine Kaskenoja Oy  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Myllykangas Muonion Tunturiveikot  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Rantanen   FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jorma Kärhä   SWE  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Paavo Rintala Luvia  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Eeronheimo   FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Lintula Järvenpää  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jorma Onnela KeminLatu  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kyösti Niskanen Ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Alf Vikström Larsmo IF  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English