49. Kainuun rastiviikko 2016, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 3.7.2016

C-lyhyt

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,4 km
 
1.   Emma Jussila TP    14:17:55   20:59  
2.   Kristiina Saari KR    12:58:46   21:55  
3.   Helena Liuha ViPa    13:33:17   22:34  
4.   Hetta Saarinen Mu    16:00:33   23:13  
5.   Matti Hourula Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  15:32:12   23:30  
6.   Sini Kokko     13:47:30   23:42  
7.   Arja Makkonen KR    15:01:49   23:50  
8.   Akseli Pietilä KaSu    14:31:37   24:17  
9.   Erja Maukonen HimU    13:32:02   25:10  
10.   Virve Pöyry KIIMU    14:10:43   26:04  
11.   Leena Rahko OYS/Vapari    14:41:11   27:24  
12.   Leena Hietaharju RaJu    14:30:24   27:46  
13.   Maria Kankaanpää LaihLu    16:03:51   27:52  
14.   Roosa Laamanen SÄYNSA    14:35:26   27:55  
15.   Veeti Partanen SonPa    14:56:12   28:03  
16.   Saija Ranta     14:08:41   28:05  
17.   Satu Peltomäki HyRa    14:40:44   28:14  
18.   Heikki Partanen SonPa    14:56:11   28:24  
19.   Satu Parkkila SK Pohjantähti    16:27:28   28:32  
20.   Frank Sorjonen KaJu    14:49:49   28:59  
21.   Hannes Häkkilä KalU    14:49:45   29:01  
22.   Jenni Perttunen     14:23:18   29:04  
23.   Heidi Kilpiäinen Kilpparit    13:50:05   29:11  
24.   Karoliina Tolonen     15:24:02   29:17  
25.   Sari Glad-Parviainen SK Vuoksi    15:13:53   30:34  
26.   Riina Hyvönen RasTiimi    13:01:03   30:42  
27.   Lasse Lindroth Ka-Ra    12:55:50   31:14  
28.   Tuulia Jussinmäki HalTo    13:48:42   31:17  
29.   Sara Kneckt YK    14:14:53   31:18  
30.   Anne Kneckt YK    14:14:52   31:21  
31.   Veera Leinonen     12:59:17   31:24  
32.   Noora Leinonen     12:59:16   31:26  
33.   Maria Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:48:37   31:39  
34.   Jani Remahl     14:08:12   31:40  
35.   Pirkko Suhonen     13:01:11   31:51  
36.   Leena Herttua LapVi    14:22:36   32:08  
37.   Heikki Malinen KuPe    13:00:47   32:18  
38.   Anneli Malinen KuPe    13:00:46   32:23  
39.   Maria Malinen KuPe    13:00:44   32:24  
40.   Elli Kumara Sievi Si    13:01:05   32:56  
41.   Heli Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:21:12   33:25  
42.   Veikka Kilpiäinen Kilpparit    12:51:23   33:35  
42.   Anu Kaltiainen Ykiv.Kuula    14:26:03   33:35  
44.   Marjatta Lahdenniemi SahKu    12:45:09   33:45  
45.   Keijo Hautamäki KortJV    13:33:12   34:10  
46.   Pinja Metsävainio     14:53:23   34:18  
47.   Venla Metsävainio     14:53:18   34:22  
48.   Leevi Kilpiäinen KilppariT    12:50:13   34:44  
49.   Olli Ahola KaSu    12:49:56   34:49  
50.   Venla Tilvis Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:54:00   35:11  
51.   Anita Rämö KR    12:58:28   35:20  
52.   Sari Nuolioja OYS Vapari    12:54:03   35:26  
53.   Heimo Sillanpää HyRa    13:50:10   35:47  
54.   Aada Viitasaari KoS    13:04:55   35:56  
55.   Emil Frilander Trian    16:30:49   36:07  
56.   Tuija Maijala     14:34:50   36:11  
57.   Kaisa Palokangas Tornio    15:19:10   36:21  
58.   Pekka Laine HPV    12:48:06   36:33  
58.   Sonja Keltamäki OuTa    12:54:12   36:33  
60.   Pirjo Partanen HyRa    15:23:41   36:46  
61.   Riitta Merkkiniemi OH    13:48:34   37:14  
62.   Merja Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:58:44   37:32  
63.   Mari Hirvonen S-JKL    14:12:30   37:40  
64.   Pirjo Giltig   FIN  13:23:16   37:52  
65.   Mika Karjalainen   FIN  14:42:28   37:53  
66.   Heikki Hyvönen     14:16:59   38:00  
67.   Eeva-Liisa Eskola     15:11:03   39:06  
68.   Teija Uitto RasKu    15:04:12   39:21  
69.   Sanna Kurkela     13:13:29   39:56  
70.   Pirkko Ylänen     14:41:47   40:05  
71.   Reijo Katajamäki SuVu    13:21:46   40:34  
72.   Arja Raatikainen     15:08:11   40:43  
73.   Kirsti Sivill UurU    13:55:56   41:48  
74.   Jenni Karjalainen     13:04:52   41:52  
75.   Oivi Mäkelä SuSe    13:59:34   42:07  
76.   Marja Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:23:48   42:12  
77.   Rauni Kaskenviita     14:37:53   43:09  
78.   Jutta Poutanen   FIN  13:16:46   43:24  
79.   Annika Koskenniska-Hyyppä Kos    16:02:30   43:27  
80.   Silja Pitkänen     14:41:20   44:21  
81.   Aune Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:16:35   44:36  
81.   Helvi Keränen KASU    13:53:00   44:36  
83.   Jonne Isrikki SaPu    13:01:49   45:00  
84.   Eija Juko-Liimatainen SaPu    13:01:50   45:20  
85.   Mari Laakkonen PuU    14:33:01   45:35  
86.   Eija Askeli     13:31:45   45:51  
87.   Elina Miettunen IISU    14:07:57   46:03  
88.   Maria Öörni-Miettunen IISU    14:07:51   46:09  
89.   Veikka Kuusisto SuSi    15:43:45   47:37  
90.   Heikki Mattila KemijU    13:33:47   48:23  
91.   Valtteri Mäkelä PoRa    13:48:51   48:26  
92.   Ossi Mäkelä PoRa    13:48:50   48:28  
93.   Kalle-Oskari Mäkelä PoRa    13:48:46   48:33  
94.   Team Saga SoJu    16:06:17   49:47  
95.   Annukka Rautiainen     12:50:58   49:52  
96.   Terttu Hiltula PudU    14:36:09   50:53  
97.   Netta Korhonen MU    13:24:13   51:15  
98.   Vera Kovalko Russia  RUS  13:56:51   51:18  
99.   Maisa Korhonen MU    13:24:08   51:22  
100.   Eerika Karvonen SalRe    13:56:01   51:26  
101.   Sofia Vuoti     13:55:57   51:29  
102.   Joni Koppa     13:28:19   51:49  
103.   Hector Diaz     13:28:13   51:57  
104.   Aija Keski-Korsu     14:04:05   53:37  
105.   Hilkka Laine AngA    13:08:30   53:58  
106.   Liisa Korhonen SoJy    13:27:29   56:34  
107.   Aune Koskinen SuSe    15:12:44   58:13  
108.   Netta Piispanen     14:37:41   58:28  
109.   Pekka Järvi Nis    15:04:20   1:02:35  
110.   Elli ja Sirpa Latvala AA    13:31:33   1:04:00  
111.   Siina Turtinen     14:15:30   1:14:09  
112.   Giovanni Chiala EsSu    14:47:17   1:22:31  
113.   Liisa Kuisma     13:09:03   1:22:56  
   Kerttu Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN     ei läht.  
   Taija Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti  FIN     ei läht.  
   Tiina Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN     ei läht.  
   Antero Keränen     13:43:06   keskeytti  
   Erkki Ylipelkola LappVe    14:28:19   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English