49. Kainuun rastiviikko 2016, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 3.7.2016

B-lyhyt

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Päivi Kinnunen KuPe    15:15:09   30:05  
2.   Heikki Sivill UurU    13:55:49   33:20  
3.   Risto Kolstela LS-37    12:53:01   33:39  
4.   Juhani Heittola RasKu    14:18:34   34:12  
5.   Ari Ruotsalainen YSR    14:21:15   36:08  
6.   Olli Raatikainen LaihLu    14:07:52   37:09  
7.   Elena Bogopolskaia Russia  FIN  14:20:15   37:24  
8.   Anne Pantsu YllRa    13:36:41   37:56  
9.   Ulla Nivukoski LapVi    13:26:35   39:17  
10.   Anssi Hautala RaJu    14:13:04   39:32  
11.   Annika von Schoultz ok77    15:29:18   39:58  
12.   Hannu Juntunen Loma-Laattaja    14:17:35   40:23  
13.   Niina Jämsén Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:04:01   40:39  
14.   Ilpo Liimatainen SaPu    13:01:32   41:06  
15.   Kaisu Simonen Rastty    13:45:20   41:16  
16.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:02   41:36  
17.   Joni Hassinen     14:15:27   42:38  
18.   Pekka Antikainen KASU    13:32:32   42:45  
19.   Miia Juote Someron Esa  FIN  13:16:09   42:53  
20.   Oiva Rasimos     15:24:11   42:57  
20.   Jani Riihinen KeU    15:32:49   42:57  
22.   Jouko Mikkola Someron Esa  FIN  13:16:06   43:00  
23.   Jaana Jaatinen SuomRa    14:37:27   43:04  
24.   Erkki Manninen SuomRa    15:07:30   43:54  
25.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:50:58   43:57  
26.   Satu Määttä HS    13:53:47   44:27  
27.   9986     14:16:19   44:42  
28.   Veera Lintula¨ VuoKu    14:15:30   44:47  
29.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:02   45:10  
30.   Minna Lemberg Ra-Ju    13:35:53   45:22  
31.   Tauno Heino KoS    13:14:06   45:26  
32.   Kirsi Heinälä     13:33:30   45:31  
33.   Salme Heino KoS    13:13:58   45:37  
34.   Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:33:26   45:39  
35.   Mikael Lervik Solf IK    13:15:41   45:44  
36.   Veijo Salmi RR    12:57:20   46:09  
37.   Seija Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:12:49   46:25  
38.   Jaana Kari KaSU    14:50:49   46:31  
39.   Taina Sairio HiKi    12:48:11   46:45  
40.   Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen Kilpparit    12:51:55   46:55  
41.   Arto Pöppönen YllRa    14:51:42   47:03  
42.   Mervi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:33:05   47:12  
43.   Kirsi Hiekkavuo   FIN  12:58:42   47:22  
44.   Mika Sippo Kalske    13:16:58   47:23  
45.   Valtteri Joki VetU    13:18:18   47:28  
46.   Pekka Rantakokko     14:09:49   47:47  
47.   Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:51:57   48:16  
48.   Elina Kivelä SK Pohjantähti    13:02:31   48:50  
49.   Katri Koskinen RASTIE4    13:31:28   48:59  
50.   Ilkka Mannonen     13:59:26   49:08  
51.   Matti Rahko SK Pohjantähti    14:41:06   49:11  
52.   Jenna-Maria Nivala Ylivku    13:14:24   50:10  
52.   Kirsi Lehtonen Hausi    13:16:58   50:10  
54.   Valma Karjalainen Kempeleen OAY    13:30:19   50:25  
55.   Juha Pitkänen   FIN  13:28:48   50:34  
56.   Tiina Kainulainen HS    15:16:35   50:48  
57.   Outi Hannila Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:46:45   50:58  
58.   Erkki Hukari KAN URA    14:23:21   51:06  
59.   Paavo Hanhela KiimU    13:12:54   51:17  
60.   Jari Keskiaho Pudu    13:08:37   51:41  
61.   Heino Keränen SALRE    13:56:39   51:47  
62.   Kirsi Hukka KeKaRa    13:41:51   52:01  
63.   Anne Viitasaari KoS    15:01:39   52:13  
64.   Petri Koivunen R L    13:41:21   52:29  
65.   Ensio Saari PoRa    12:53:43   52:34  
66.   Tarja Havukorpi RA-VI    13:13:16   52:45  
67.   Anna Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:26   53:27  
68.   Reijo Hakkarainen SoJy    13:50:54   54:10  
69.   Raija Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:15:11   54:12  
70.   Anna-Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:12:43   54:15  
71.   Maija Liisa Sirviö SuomRa    13:14:42   54:21  
72.   Olavi Heinonen KaRa    12:45:00   54:24  
73.   Eliisa Santapakka HimU    13:32:23   54:29  
74.   Sari Nivala YK    13:14:29   54:35  
75.   Maarit Nummikoski Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:25:32   55:02  
76.   Pauli Nokelainen KeuKi    15:30:28   55:12  
77.   Jouni Tanskanen     14:39:39   55:19  
78.   Jorma Korkalo SK Pohjantähti    13:17:55   55:39  
79.   Erja Kähkönen KuPe    13:27:39   55:43  
80.   Hanna Sipiläinen     14:14:03   56:02  
81.   Tuija Sipilä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  15:03:09   56:35  
82.   Esa Huotari Sk-Pohjantähti    12:56:58   56:56  
83.   Markku Tolonen Kaj    13:23:15   56:59  
84.   Pirjo Schroderus Suunta JKL    13:03:01   57:01  
85.   Maija Etu-Huitti     13:21:39   57:24  
86.   Tiina Ylikojola     14:06:07   57:31  
87.   Olavi Leppä     13:36:10   57:37  
88.   Piia Kyrönlahti ViPa    12:56:30   57:51  
89.   Raija Sarajärvi Pudu    13:01:29   57:56  
90.   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:09:16   58:42  
91.   Pentti Näpänkangas NO    14:18:42   58:48  
92.   Eija Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:04:24   59:20  
93.   Senja Kirjavainen JuJä    12:55:25   59:21  
94.   Sami Kokko     13:48:09   59:22  
95.   Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä ViPa    13:53:51   59:34  
96.   Mika Aho Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:47:43   1:00:07  
96.   Jaana Tissari Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:10:14   1:00:07  
98.   Suvi Jalli Hausi    13:19:48   1:00:10  
98.   Tarja Alaniva PeiPo    15:13:08   1:00:10  
100.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:54:19   1:00:23  
101.   Sirkka Leino KuPe    13:46:41   1:00:25  
102.   Merja Salonen SoJy    13:58:35   1:00:39  
103.   Päivi Kujansuu     12:53:01   1:00:43  
104.   Visa Salonen Koovee  FIN  14:19:30   1:00:55  
105.   Anna-Liisa Seppänen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:53:52   1:01:06  
106.   Virve Saarinen Rasti 88    14:02:25   1:01:16  
107.   Tiina Autio     15:29:35   1:01:26  
108.   Marja Virkkula SK Pohjantähti    15:03:52   1:01:34  
109.   Mervi Kemppainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:04:22   1:01:42  
110.   Satu Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:43   1:02:00  
111.   Irja Lehikoinen KR    12:59:48   1:02:33  
112.   Sini Seppänen OYS/Vapari    14:55:28   1:02:39  
113.   Petteri Lavinen     13:12:03   1:02:56  
114.   Paavo Salonen SK Pohjantähti    14:31:11   1:02:57  
115.   Hannu Rajamäki     13:51:27   1:03:15  
116.   Annikki Kemppainen KASU    13:52:19   1:03:24  
117.   Liisa Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:51   1:03:25  
117.   Aarre Aatsinki ViPo    13:56:26   1:03:25  
119.   Mika Tiljander HYRA    14:38:26   1:03:30  
120.   Marja-Leena Klemelä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:59:03   1:03:35  
121.   Silja Keränen KaSu    13:09:27   1:04:04  
122.   Markku Lassila KaSu    16:14:10   1:04:37  
123.   Päivi Niemi RR    13:10:46   1:05:06  
124.   Anu Kemppainen     15:29:22   1:05:08  
125.   Liinu Lassila     13:29:30   1:05:10  
126.   Toivo Hautamäki JViS    13:28:37   1:05:12  
127.   Antti Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  13:00:25   1:05:25  
128.   Minna Tuhkalainen SoJy    16:02:53   1:05:33  
129.   Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen     14:35:29   1:06:30  
130.   Roni Suomalainen OH    16:11:55   1:06:32  
131.   Ritva Erkkilä LAPVI    14:35:35   1:06:34  
132.   Seija Matikainen RasKe    13:28:54   1:06:42  
133.   Hannu Matikainen RASKE    13:28:54   1:06:45  
134.   Essi Myrsky     13:51:53   1:07:41  
134.   Sointu Hankonen     14:53:41   1:07:41  
136.   Mia Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:27:15   1:07:54  
137.   Marja Kuskelin Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:36:44   1:08:04  
138.   Sinikka Leppälä     14:19:19   1:08:10  
139.   Kirsi Perkkalainen KJV    12:46:40   1:08:18  
140.   Harri Liikanen     13:21:10   1:08:52  
141.   Eliisa Ryynänen PIHKAN    13:24:53   1:09:25  
142.   Maisa Korhonen MU    14:48:40   1:09:29  
143.   Pentti Saavinen KuPe    13:46:27   1:09:36  
144.   Antti Heikkinen KAJKU    13:23:23   1:09:47  
145.   Satu Malmlund KooVee    14:20:24   1:10:10  
146.   Auli Siponen YSR    13:30:15   1:10:17  
147.   Eero Siponen YSR    13:30:11   1:10:24  
148.   Susann Krook IK Falken    13:34:04   1:10:27  
149.   Heikki Julmala HÄJYT    13:37:14   1:11:09  
150.   Pirjo Ruusunen     14:46:34   1:11:20  
151.   Jussi Helin Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  13:02:26   1:12:54  
152.   Katja Ahti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    15:36:03   1:13:39  
153.   Eero Korhonen HyRa    13:56:09   1:13:45  
154.   Maria Kivilahti-Louhi HS    13:07:35   1:13:47  
155.   Leena Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry    14:47:19   1:13:49  
156.   Mirva Ståhl HyRa    13:56:03   1:14:04  
157.   Marko Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:41:59   1:14:09  
158.   Marja-Leena Nokelainen KeuKi    15:11:19   1:14:44  
159.   Anna-Kaisa Isotalo Rasti 88    13:29:40   1:15:29  
160.   Heli Kauppinen ViiSu    15:15:13   1:15:34  
161.   Aino Grekula Saloisten reipas    13:47:34   1:16:02  
162.   Mikko Salonen SoJy    15:17:40   1:16:21  
163.   Sanna Jylänki Hau    13:28:33   1:16:26  
164.   Piia Aakko HaU    13:28:31   1:16:27  
165.   Kaisa Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:53:42   1:16:30  
166.   Anna-Maija Laakso RakaS    12:48:32   1:17:43  
167.   Sirpa Mäkäläinen RakaS    12:48:29   1:17:44  
168.   Anneli Manninen SuomRa    15:07:34   1:18:25  
169.   Anita Koponen     13:36:31   1:18:45  
170.   Moona Komulainen     13:32:59   1:20:07  
171.   Maria Ryakhovskaya Russia  RUS  15:49:51   1:22:53  
172.   Matti Leiniö Pihkan    13:13:53   1:23:11  
173.   Mia Tiljander HyRa    14:41:49   1:23:31  
174.   Tuire Ollila MS Parma  FIN  13:41:30   1:23:50  
175.   Jaakko Myllys ORA    13:17:40   1:27:23  
176.   Minna Mäkinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:54:29   1:27:41  
177.   Ari Jäntti RaJu    13:10:21   1:29:39  
178.   Raija Malm LTH    13:56:49   1:32:14  
179.   Jaana Ketola Esak    12:48:23   1:33:48  
180.   Jaakko Koivisto TP    13:00:36   1:40:59  
181.   Jaakko Mäkelä   FIN  14:00:34   1:46:18  
182.   Vieno Kantola     14:06:56   1:54:01  
183.   Jukka Korhonen MMTB    14:13:09   1:54:05  
   Atte Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN     ei läht.  
   Eija Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN     ei läht.  
   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN     ei läht.  
   Tero Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs    13:02:48   keskeytti  
   Irmeli Isotalo Rasti 88    13:29:26   hylätty  
   Hannu Huttunen SoJy    13:36:24   hylätty  
   Matti Aho Länsi-Lavian Loiske  FIN  13:56:39   hylätty  
   Veikko Korkala RTG    13:58:23   hylätty  
   Aino Norrbacka HyRa    14:12:42   hylätty  
   Janne Heikkinen SoJy    14:36:58   keskeytti  
   Tiia Salonen     14:59:37   keskeytti  
   Teemu Kontkanen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät    15:35:05   hylätty  
   Veijo Kokkinen SaPu    15:40:05   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English