49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H9RR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Karri Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  12:40:00   10:05  
2.   Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  12:38:00   12:30  
3.   Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:47:00   13:09  
4.   Otso Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   13:35  
5.   Aaro Kämäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:42:00   14:48  
6.   Lauri Lakanen Koovee  FIN  12:19:00   15:04  
7.   Henrik Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:17:00   15:31  
8.   Jami Sipilä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:32:00   15:53  
9.   Eetu Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:18:00   16:18  
10.   Roope Määttä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:31:00   16:49  
11.   Onni Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  12:09:00   16:53  
12.   Niilo Isokangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:34:00   17:23  
13.   Timo Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:30:00   17:41  
14.   Tuomas Vuorensola Lynx  FIN  12:33:00   17:56  
15.   Lauri Kujansuu Rastikarhut  FIN  12:48:00   18:00  
16.   Eemeli Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:10:00   18:42  
17.   Veeti Liuha Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:44:00   18:58  
18.   Joel Lohela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:23:00   19:05  
19.   Jesse Parkkila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:29:00   19:12  
20.   Elias Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:21:00   19:14  
21.   Juuna Seppänen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:43:00   20:11  
22.   Vilho Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:16:00   20:55  
23.   Manu Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  12:11:00   21:39  
24.   Miska Matinlauri Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:35:00   21:45  
25.   Atte Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:46:00   21:47  
26.   Olli Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:13:00   22:29  
27.   Eelis Heino Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:25:00   22:48  
28.   Otto Riihinen SK Uusi  FIN  12:14:00   23:46  
29.   Matias Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:37:00   24:04  
30.   Santtu Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:36:00   25:23  
31.   Valtteri Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   26:26  
32.   Niilo Kukkonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:15:00   29:58  
33.   Petteri Laitila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:26:00   30:26  
34.   Leevi Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:39:00   35:56  
35.   Joose Krappe MS Parma  FIN  12:22:00   45:27  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English