49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H9RR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  11:55:00   16:31  
2.   Otso Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   21:22  
3.   Juuna Seppänen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:32:00   21:35  
4.   Eetu Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:47:00   21:40  
5.   Henrik Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:50:00   22:11  
6.   Timo Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:46:00   22:39  
7.   Lauri Lakanen Koovee  FIN  11:36:00   22:40  
8.   Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:28:00   22:42  
9.   Niilo Isokangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:48:00   22:52  
10.   Joel Lohela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:54:00   24:02  
11.   Eemeli Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:44:00   25:44  
12.   Roope Määttä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:52:00   26:24  
13.   Lauri Kujansuu Rastikarhut  FIN  11:42:00   26:46  
14.   Karri Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  11:33:00   27:49  
15.   Matias Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:31:00   27:57  
16.   Jesse Parkkila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:27:00   28:08  
17.   Vilho Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:40:00   28:25  
18.   Atte Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:25:00   28:39  
19.   Eelis Heino Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:53:00   29:30  
20.   Valtteri Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   30:15  
21.   Onni Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  11:57:00   30:23  
22.   Miska Matinlauri Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:01:00   30:34  
23.   Jami Sipilä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:00:00   30:49  
24.   Elias Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:43:00   35:06  
25.   Veeti Liuha Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:24:00   35:21  
26.   Petteri Laitila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:56:00   36:21  
27.   Manu Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  11:41:00   37:30  
28.   Aaro Kämäräinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:29:00   39:18  
29.   Leevi Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   39:30  
30.   Tuomas Vuorensola Lynx  FIN  11:59:00   41:40  
31.   Otto Riihinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:38:00   43:34  
32.   Olli Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:39:00   43:46  
33.   Joose Krappe MS Parma  FIN  12:03:00   46:15  
34.   Santtu Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:02:00   47:09  
35.   Niilo Kukkonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:37:00   52:54  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English