49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
54 (2)
3:50 (1)
2:56 (1)
4:56 (1)
1:06 (2)
7:17 (1)
2:21 (2)
9:34 (1)
2:17 (4)
12:26 (1)
2:52 (2)
13:26 (1)
1:00 (9)
13:43 (1)
17 (11)
13:43  Tuomas Kuusinen
1   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
52 (1)
4:31 (6)
3:39 (8)
5:36 (3)
1:05 (1)
7:55 (2)
2:19 (1)
9:49 (2)
1:54 (1)
12:39 (2)
2:50 (1)
13:28 (2)
49 (1)
13:43 (1)
15 (2)
13:43  Karri Kuusinen
3   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
58 (3)
4:05 (2)
3:07 (2)
5:25 (2)
1:20 (9)
8:01 (3)
2:36 (4)
10:08 (3)
2:07 (2)
13:14 (3)
3:06 (3)
14:10 (3)
56 (3)
14:28 (3)
18 (17)
14:28  Lauri Lakanen
4   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
1:03 (5)
4:29 (5)
3:26 (7)
5:48 (6)
1:19 (7)
8:18 (4)
2:30 (3)
10:34 (4)
2:16 (3)
14:51 (5)
4:17 (21)
15:50 (4)
59 (7)
16:08 (4)
18 (17)
16:08  Onni Mäkelä
5   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:06 (6)
4:28 (4)
3:22 (5)
5:41 (5)
1:13 (4)
8:40 (6)
2:59 (8)
11:08 (5)
2:28 (9)
14:45 (4)
3:37 (9)
15:57 (5)
1:12 (22)
16:14 (5)
17 (11)
16:14  Henrik Juntunen
6   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:06 (6)
4:22 (3)
3:16 (3)
5:36 (3)
1:14 (5)
9:30 (9)
3:54 (23)
11:55 (8)
2:25 (6)
15:15 (6)
3:20 (5)
16:14 (6)
59 (7)
16:27 (6)
13 (1)
16:27  Otso Hyvönen
7   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:01 (4)
5:46 (17)
4:45 (20)
6:58 (13)
1:12 (3)
9:46 (10)
2:48 (6)
12:15 (10)
2:29 (10)
15:25 (8)
3:10 (4)
16:20 (7)
55 (2)
16:37 (7)
17 (11)
16:37  Eetu Sarkkinen
8   Roope Määttä
SK Pohjantähti
1:06 (6)
4:51 (9)
3:45 (10)
6:19 (9)
1:28 (14)
9:29 (8)
3:10 (12)
11:53 (7)
2:24 (5)
15:17 (7)
3:24 (6)
16:28 (8)
1:11 (21)
16:43 (8)
15 (2)
16:43  Roope Määttä
9   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:13 (15)
4:34 (7)
3:21 (4)
5:49 (7)
1:15 (6)
8:35 (5)
2:46 (5)
11:17 (6)
2:42 (13)
15:29 (9)
4:12 (19)
16:33 (9)
1:04 (15)
16:52 (9)
19 (24)
16:52  Oskari Hakkarainen
10   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:12 (14)
4:34 (7)
3:22 (5)
5:58 (8)
1:24 (11)
9:09 (7)
3:11 (13)
12:14 (9)
3:05 (21)
16:08 (10)
3:54 (13)
17:11 (10)
1:03 (14)
17:29 (10)
18 (17)
17:29  Timo Koivuniemi
11   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:08 (11)
5:44 (16)
4:36 (19)
7:25 (17)
1:41 (19)
10:29 (14)
3:04 (9)
12:55 (13)
2:26 (8)
16:25 (11)
3:30 (7)
17:23 (11)
58 (5)
17:39 (11)
16 (4)
17:39  Eemeli Friman
12   Lauri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
1:06 (6)
5:30 (12)
4:24 (14)
6:55 (12)
1:25 (13)
9:59 (12)
3:04 (9)
12:36 (11)
2:37 (12)
16:37 (13)
4:01 (15)
17:38 (12)
1:01 (11)
17:55 (12)
17 (11)
17:55  Lauri Kujansuu
13   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:06 (6)
5:16 (11)
4:10 (12)
6:40 (11)
1:24 (11)
9:54 (11)
3:14 (15)
12:46 (12)
2:52 (17)
16:25 (11)
3:39 (10)
17:54 (13)
1:29 (32)
18:11 (13)
17 (11)
18:11  Juuna Seppänen
14   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
1:15 (20)
5:42 (14)
4:27 (18)
7:20 (14)
1:38 (17)
10:15 (13)
2:55 (7)
12:57 (14)
2:42 (13)
17:02 (14)
4:05 (18)
18:02 (14)
1:00 (9)
18:18 (14)
16 (4)
18:18  Tuomas Vuorensola
15   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:10 (13)
5:02 (10)
3:52 (11)
6:31 (10)
1:29 (15)
10:45 (15)
4:14 (26)
13:14 (15)
2:29 (10)
17:04 (15)
3:50 (12)
18:05 (15)
1:01 (11)
18:24 (15)
19 (24)
18:24  Jami Sipilä
16   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:45 (31)
6:10 (20)
4:25 (16)
7:43 (19)
1:33 (16)
11:29 (19)
3:46 (20)
14:32 (21)
3:03 (20)
18:07 (17)
3:35 (8)
19:03 (16)
56 (3)
19:19 (16)
16 (4)
19:19  Niilo Isokangas
17   Elias Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:14 (17)
5:38 (13)
4:24 (14)
7:22 (15)
1:44 (22)
10:57 (17)
3:35 (18)
13:22 (16)
2:25 (6)
17:45 (16)
4:23 (22)
19:05 (17)
1:20 (30)
19:21 (17)
16 (4)
19:21  Elias Mäkitalo
18   Aaro Kämäräinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (25)
5:52 (18)
4:25 (16)
7:48 (20)
1:56 (29)
11:29 (19)
3:41 (19)
14:15 (19)
2:46 (16)
18:12 (18)
3:57 (14)
19:10 (18)
58 (5)
19:29 (18)
19 (24)
19:29  Aaro Kämäräinen
19   Joel Lohela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:34 (34)
6:14 (21)
3:40 (9)
7:37 (18)
1:23 (10)
10:48 (16)
3:11 (13)
13:41 (17)
2:53 (19)
18:24 (19)
4:43 (25)
19:33 (19)
1:09 (18)
19:51 (19)
18 (17)
19:51  Joel Lohela
20   Manu Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
1:21 (24)
6:15 (22)
4:54 (22)
8:13 (23)
1:58 (30)
11:45 (21)
3:32 (17)
14:30 (20)
2:45 (15)
18:42 (20)
4:12 (19)
19:56 (20)
1:14 (27)
20:16 (20)
20 (28)
20:16  Manu Ylihärsilä
21   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
1:14 (17)
6:39 (24)
5:25 (25)
8:33 (25)
1:54 (25)
11:52 (22)
3:19 (16)
15:05 (22)
3:13 (23)
19:07 (21)
4:02 (16)
20:19 (21)
1:12 (22)
20:35 (21)
16 (4)
20:35  Matias Ojalainen
22   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
1:17 (21)
6:22 (23)
5:05 (23)
8:16 (24)
1:54 (25)
12:22 (23)
4:06 (25)
15:14 (23)
2:52 (17)
19:18 (22)
4:04 (17)
20:30 (22)
1:12 (22)
20:47 (22)
17 (11)
20:47  Veeti Liuha
23   Otto Riihinen
SK Uusi
1:32 (29)
6:40 (25)
5:08 (24)
7:59 (22)
1:19 (7)
11:04 (18)
3:05 (11)
14:13 (18)
3:09 (22)
19:40 (23)
5:27 (30)
21:13 (23)
1:33 (34)
21:29 (23)
16 (4)
21:29  Otto Riihinen
24   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
1:29 (27)
5:43 (15)
4:14 (13)
7:24 (16)
1:41 (19)
12:24 (24)
5:00 (31)
15:53 (24)
3:29 (26)
20:34 (24)
4:41 (24)
21:46 (24)
1:12 (22)
22:08 (24)
22 (33)
22:08  Vilho Suomalainen
25   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:40 (30)
7:46 (28)
6:06 (29)
9:40 (29)
1:54 (25)
13:56 (28)
4:16 (27)
17:29 (28)
3:33 (29)
21:16 (25)
3:47 (11)
22:35 (25)
1:19 (29)
22:51 (25)
16 (4)
22:51  Atte Löfbacka
26   Eelis Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:13 (15)
7:12 (27)
5:59 (28)
8:55 (26)
1:43 (21)
13:35 (27)
4:40 (29)
16:54 (26)
3:19 (24)
21:41 (26)
4:47 (26)
22:48 (26)
1:07 (17)
23:09 (26)
21 (30)
23:09  Eelis Heino
27   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:05 (33)
7:50 (29)
5:45 (27)
9:30 (28)
1:40 (18)
13:23 (26)
3:53 (22)
16:55 (27)
3:32 (28)
22:01 (27)
5:06 (28)
23:19 (27)
1:18 (28)
23:40 (27)
21 (30)
23:40  Niilo Kukkonen
28   Valtteri Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:09 (12)
6:00 (19)
4:51 (21)
7:54 (21)
1:54 (25)
12:36 (25)
4:42 (30)
16:07 (25)
3:31 (27)
22:15 (28)
6:08 (34)
23:25 (28)
1:10 (19)
23:43 (28)
18 (17)
23:43  Valtteri Pasanen
29   Miska Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:17 (21)
6:48 (26)
5:31 (26)
8:56 (27)
2:08 (31)
14:54 (29)
5:58 (33)
18:48 (30)
3:54 (31)
23:26 (29)
4:38 (23)
24:32 (29)
1:06 (16)
24:53 (29)
21 (30)
24:53  Miska Matinlauri
30   Petteri Laitila
Valkeakosken Haka
1:29 (27)
8:56 (30)
7:27 (30)
10:49 (30)
1:53 (24)
15:17 (30)
4:28 (28)
18:45 (29)
3:28 (25)
24:13 (30)
5:28 (31)
25:23 (30)
1:10 (19)
25:43 (30)
20 (28)
25:43  Petteri Laitila
31   Jesse Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
1:17 (21)
9:59 (33)
8:42 (33)
11:50 (31)
1:51 (23)
15:37 (31)
3:47 (21)
19:10 (31)
3:33 (29)
24:40 (31)
5:30 (32)
25:53 (31)
1:13 (26)
26:11 (31)
18 (17)
26:11  Jesse Parkkila
32   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:45 (31)
9:41 (32)
7:56 (31)
12:08 (33)
2:27 (32)
16:08 (32)
4:00 (24)
20:06 (32)
3:58 (32)
26:05 (32)
5:59 (33)
27:37 (32)
1:32 (33)
27:59 (32)
22 (33)
27:59  Santtu Jauhiainen
33   Leevi Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:14 (17)
9:22 (31)
8:08 (32)
11:51 (32)
2:29 (33)
16:57 (33)
5:06 (32)
21:44 (33)
4:47 (34)
27:05 (33)
5:21 (29)
28:06 (33)
1:01 (11)
28:25 (33)
19 (24)
28:25  Leevi Kantelinen
34   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (25)
10:59 (34)
9:32 (34)
14:28 (34)
3:29 (34)
21:00 (34)
6:32 (34)
25:24 (34)
4:24 (33)
30:20 (34)
4:56 (27)
31:40 (34)
1:20 (30)
31:58 (34)
18 (17)
31:58  Olli Näpänkangas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English