49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
2:09 (4)
4:32 (1)
2:23 (2)
8:22 (1)
3:50 (1)
11:15 (1)
2:53 (1)
14:02 (1)
2:47 (2)
16:15 (1)
2:13 (3)
16:31 (1)
16 (4)
16:31  Tuomas Kuusinen
2   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:17 (6)
6:53 (13)
4:36 (18)
11:59 (10)
5:06 (10)
15:16 (5)
3:17 (2)
18:36 (4)
3:20 (5)
21:08 (3)
2:32 (7)
21:22 (2)
14 (1)
21:22  Otso Hyvönen
3   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
3:05 (19)
6:51 (12)
3:46 (7)
10:54 (4)
4:03 (2)
15:07 (3)
4:13 (7)
18:30 (3)
3:23 (7)
21:16 (4)
2:46 (13)
21:35 (3)
19 (20)
21:35  Juuna Seppänen
4   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:56 (2)
6:27 (8)
4:31 (17)
11:03 (5)
4:36 (5)
15:11 (4)
4:08 (5)
18:55 (5)
3:44 (12)
21:23 (5)
2:28 (6)
21:40 (4)
17 (10)
21:40  Eetu Sarkkinen
5   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:02 (3)
5:34 (3)
3:32 (4)
12:11 (11)
6:37 (22)
15:57 (7)
3:46 (3)
19:11 (6)
3:14 (4)
21:54 (6)
2:43 (11)
22:11 (5)
17 (10)
22:11  Henrik Juntunen
6   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:18 (24)
7:31 (17)
4:13 (12)
12:17 (12)
4:46 (7)
16:26 (10)
4:09 (6)
20:08 (10)
3:42 (11)
22:20 (7)
2:12 (1)
22:39 (6)
19 (20)
22:39  Timo Koivuniemi
7   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
2:10 (5)
5:53 (4)
3:43 (5)
12:30 (14)
6:37 (22)
16:32 (11)
4:02 (4)
19:31 (7)
2:59 (3)
22:24 (8)
2:53 (15)
22:40 (7)
16 (4)
22:40  Lauri Lakanen
8   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:22 (9)
6:09 (6)
3:47 (8)
12:25 (13)
6:16 (18)
16:46 (12)
4:21 (8)
20:07 (9)
3:21 (6)
22:25 (9)
2:18 (4)
22:42 (8)
17 (10)
22:42  Oskari Hakkarainen
9   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:48 (16)
6:40 (9)
3:52 (9)
11:28 (6)
4:48 (9)
16:18 (8)
4:50 (13)
19:54 (8)
3:36 (9)
22:38 (10)
2:44 (12)
22:52 (9)
14 (1)
22:52  Niilo Isokangas
10   Joel Lohela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:31 (11)
6:50 (11)
4:19 (14)
11:37 (7)
4:47 (8)
16:20 (9)
4:43 (11)
20:56 (11)
4:36 (16)
23:46 (11)
2:50 (14)
24:02 (10)
16 (4)
24:02  Joel Lohela
11   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:51 (17)
7:01 (14)
4:10 (11)
12:43 (17)
5:42 (12)
17:33 (14)
4:50 (13)
22:50 (12)
5:17 (22)
25:27 (13)
2:37 (10)
25:44 (11)
17 (10)
25:44  Eemeli Friman
12   Roope Määttä
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (12)
7:57 (18)
5:22 (23)
13:47 (18)
5:50 (13)
18:22 (15)
4:35 (9)
23:03 (13)
4:41 (18)
26:06 (14)
3:03 (19)
26:24 (12)
18 (17)
26:24  Roope Määttä
13   Lauri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
2:41 (15)
7:05 (15)
4:24 (16)
14:27 (21)
7:22 (27)
19:20 (18)
4:53 (15)
24:14 (15)
4:54 (21)
26:26 (15)
2:12 (1)
26:46 (13)
20 (25)
26:46  Lauri Kujansuu
14   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
6:19 (33)
8:15 (21)
1:56 (1)
12:39 (15)
4:24 (3)
22:28 (25)
9:49 (35)
25:01 (18)
2:33 (1)
27:35 (17)
2:34 (8)
27:49 (14)
14 (1)
27:49  Karri Kuusinen
15   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
3:06 (21)
8:11 (19)
5:05 (20)
14:46 (22)
6:35 (21)
21:14 (22)
6:28 (24)
24:43 (17)
3:29 (8)
27:39 (18)
2:56 (16)
27:57 (15)
18 (17)
27:57  Matias Ojalainen
16   Jesse Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
3:05 (19)
7:25 (16)
4:20 (15)
14:02 (19)
6:37 (22)
19:42 (19)
5:40 (20)
23:50 (14)
4:08 (14)
27:50 (19)
4:00 (29)
28:08 (16)
18 (17)
28:08  Jesse Parkkila
17   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:20 (8)
6:03 (5)
3:43 (5)
10:42 (3)
4:39 (6)
15:49 (6)
5:07 (17)
24:41 (16)
8:52 (31)
27:58 (20)
3:17 (21)
28:25 (17)
27 (30)
28:25  Vilho Suomalainen
18   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:48 (30)
9:54 (25)
5:06 (21)
15:59 (25)
6:05 (16)
22:05 (24)
6:06 (22)
25:45 (19)
3:40 (10)
28:19 (21)
2:34 (8)
28:39 (18)
20 (25)
28:39  Atte Löfbacka
19   Eelis Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:20 (25)
9:14 (24)
5:54 (25)
15:43 (24)
6:29 (20)
20:57 (21)
5:14 (18)
26:14 (20)
5:17 (22)
29:11 (22)
2:57 (17)
29:30 (19)
19 (20)
29:30  Eelis Heino
20   Valtteri Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:09 (22)
8:58 (22)
5:49 (24)
16:16 (26)
7:18 (26)
22:30 (26)
6:14 (23)
26:15 (21)
3:45 (13)
29:58 (23)
3:43 (27)
30:15 (20)
17 (10)
30:15  Valtteri Pasanen
21   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
1:38 (1)
-
-
8:50 (2)
-
13:25 (2)
4:35 (9)
17:39 (2)
4:14 (15)
20:05 (2)
2:26 (5)
30:23 (21)
10:18 (32)
30:23  Onni Mäkelä
22   Miska Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:39 (14)
9:06 (23)
6:27 (26)
15:31 (23)
6:25 (19)
21:32 (23)
6:01 (21)
26:53 (22)
5:21 (24)
30:17 (24)
3:24 (23)
30:34 (22)
17 (10)
30:34  Miska Matinlauri
23   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:23 (10)
5:33 (2)
3:10 (3)
11:45 (8)
6:12 (17)
18:51 (16)
7:06 (27)
27:24 (23)
8:33 (29)
30:33 (25)
3:09 (20)
30:49 (23)
16 (4)
30:49  Jami Sipilä
24   Elias Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:19 (7)
6:18 (7)
3:59 (10)
11:58 (9)
5:40 (11)
16:54 (13)
4:56 (16)
-
-
24:48 (12)
-
35:06 (24)
10:18 (32)
35:06  Elias Mäkitalo
25   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
6:15 (32)
10:58 (26)
4:43 (19)
19:07 (27)
8:09 (28)
26:19 (28)
7:12 (28)
32:07 (24)
5:48 (25)
35:05 (26)
2:58 (18)
35:21 (25)
16 (4)
35:21  Veeti Liuha
26   Petteri Laitila
Valkeakosken Haka
3:22 (26)
12:33 (27)
9:11 (30)
19:16 (28)
6:43 (25)
25:51 (27)
6:35 (26)
32:16 (25)
6:25 (27)
36:01 (27)
3:45 (28)
36:21 (26)
20 (25)
36:21  Petteri Laitila
27   Manu Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:55 (18)
8:13 (20)
5:18 (22)
14:11 (20)
5:58 (15)
18:55 (17)
4:44 (12)
-
-
27:07 (16)
-
37:30 (27)
10:23 (35)
37:30  Manu Ylihärsilä
28   Aaro Kämäräinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:18 (34)
17:21 (32)
9:03 (29)
21:45 (31)
4:24 (3)
26:59 (29)
5:14 (18)
35:35 (29)
8:36 (30)
38:56 (29)
3:21 (22)
39:18 (28)
22 (28)
39:18  Aaro Kämäräinen
29   Leevi Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:11 (29)
13:28 (29)
9:17 (31)
21:41 (30)
8:13 (29)
29:15 (31)
7:34 (30)
35:32 (28)
6:17 (26)
39:13 (30)
3:41 (26)
39:30 (29)
17 (10)
39:30  Leevi Kantelinen
30   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
2:36 (13)
6:49 (10)
4:13 (12)
12:40 (16)
5:51 (14)
19:55 (20)
7:15 (29)
33:47 (27)
13:52 (33)
40:45 (31)
6:58 (33)
41:40 (30)
55 (31)
41:40  Tuomas Vuorensola
31   Otto Riihinen
SK Uusi
10:26 (35)
17:55 (33)
7:29 (28)
28:38 (34)
10:43 (31)
35:11 (34)
6:33 (25)
39:49 (31)
4:38 (17)
43:18 (32)
3:29 (24)
43:34 (31)
16 (4)
43:34  Otto Riihinen
32   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:12 (23)
15:06 (31)
11:54 (33)
26:18 (33)
11:12 (32)
35:04 (33)
8:46 (32)
39:57 (32)
4:53 (20)
43:27 (33)
3:30 (25)
43:46 (32)
19 (20)
43:46  Olli Näpänkangas
33   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
5:57 (31)
12:46 (28)
6:49 (27)
23:07 (32)
10:21 (30)
32:05 (32)
8:58 (33)
39:33 (30)
7:28 (28)
45:56 (34)
6:23 (32)
46:15 (33)
19 (20)
46:15  Joose Krappe
34   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:51 (27)
-
-
20:09 (29)
-
27:48 (30)
7:39 (31)
32:33 (26)
4:45 (19)
36:48 (28)
4:15 (31)
47:09 (34)
10:21 (34)
47:09  Santtu Jauhiainen
35   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:52 (28)
13:58 (30)
10:06 (32)
29:21 (35)
15:23 (33)
38:32 (35)
9:11 (34)
48:21 (33)
9:49 (32)
52:31 (35)
4:10 (30)
52:54 (35)
23 (29)
52:54  Niilo Kukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English