49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H9RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
1:46 (1)
5:06 (1)
3:20 (1)
8:04 (1)
2:58 (3)
10:46 (1)
2:42 (1)
12:00 (1)
1:14 (1)
13:49 (1)
1:49 (2)
14:07 (1)
18 (17)
14:07  Karri Kuusinen
2   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
1:54 (2)
5:50 (2)
3:56 (2)
8:26 (2)
2:36 (1)
11:22 (2)
2:56 (3)
12:40 (2)
1:18 (2)
14:40 (2)
2:00 (4)
14:58 (2)
18 (17)
14:58  Tuomas Kuusinen
3   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:07 (5)
6:52 (8)
4:45 (9)
10:02 (7)
3:10 (9)
12:50 (3)
2:48 (2)
14:17 (3)
1:27 (3)
15:33 (3)
1:16 (1)
15:50 (3)
17 (8)
15:50  Otso Hyvönen
4   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:01 (4)
6:23 (3)
4:22 (5)
9:29 (3)
3:06 (6)
13:02 (4)
3:33 (4)
14:42 (4)
1:40 (5)
17:12 (4)
2:30 (10)
17:30 (4)
18 (17)
17:30  Henrik Juntunen
5   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
2:09 (6)
6:24 (4)
4:15 (3)
10:00 (6)
3:36 (12)
13:39 (7)
3:39 (5)
15:18 (6)
1:39 (4)
17:19 (5)
2:01 (5)
17:33 (5)
14 (1)
17:33  Lauri Lakanen
6   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:59 (3)
6:27 (5)
4:28 (7)
9:29 (3)
3:02 (5)
13:26 (6)
3:57 (10)
15:08 (5)
1:42 (6)
17:42 (6)
2:34 (13)
17:57 (6)
15 (2)
17:57  Eetu Sarkkinen
7   Roope Määttä
SK Pohjantähti
2:11 (8)
6:31 (6)
4:20 (4)
9:32 (5)
3:01 (4)
13:22 (5)
3:50 (8)
15:18 (6)
1:56 (11)
17:47 (7)
2:29 (8)
18:05 (7)
18 (17)
18:05  Roope Määttä
8   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:20  Oskari Hakkarainen
9   Jami Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:18 (10)
6:40 (7)
4:22 (5)
10:11 (8)
3:31 (11)
14:25 (9)
4:14 (13)
16:09 (8)
1:44 (7)
18:44 (8)
2:35 (14)
18:59 (8)
15 (2)
18:59  Jami Sipilä
10   Joel Lohela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:44 (21)
7:30 (11)
4:46 (10)
10:39 (9)
3:09 (8)
14:20 (8)
3:41 (6)
16:16 (9)
1:56 (11)
18:46 (9)
2:30 (10)
19:04 (9)
18 (17)
19:04  Joel Lohela
11   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
2:09 (6)
7:21 (10)
5:12 (15)
10:42 (10)
3:21 (10)
14:53 (11)
4:11 (12)
16:40 (10)
1:47 (8)
19:10 (10)
2:30 (10)
19:26 (10)
16 (5)
19:26  Onni Mäkelä
12   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:43 (19)
7:51 (16)
5:08 (13)
10:59 (11)
3:08 (7)
14:49 (10)
3:50 (8)
17:05 (11)
2:16 (15)
19:23 (11)
2:18 (6)
19:38 (11)
15 (2)
19:38  Niilo Isokangas
13   Timo Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:22 (12)
6:54 (9)
4:32 (8)
11:09 (12)
4:15 (14)
15:43 (13)
4:34 (15)
17:31 (13)
1:48 (9)
19:26 (12)
1:55 (3)
19:43 (12)
17 (8)
19:43  Timo Koivuniemi
14   Elias Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:04 (25)
8:40 (20)
5:36 (18)
11:29 (13)
2:49 (2)
15:17 (12)
3:48 (7)
17:13 (12)
1:56 (11)
19:42 (13)
2:29 (8)
20:01 (13)
19 (24)
20:01  Elias Mäkitalo
15   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
2:34 (16)
7:35 (14)
5:01 (11)
11:30 (14)
3:55 (13)
16:00 (14)
4:30 (14)
18:31 (14)
2:31 (20)
21:37 (14)
3:06 (22)
21:53 (14)
16 (5)
21:53  Tuomas Vuorensola
16   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:44 (21)
9:02 (22)
6:18 (21)
13:26 (19)
4:24 (17)
17:25 (17)
3:59 (11)
19:19 (16)
1:54 (10)
21:45 (15)
2:26 (7)
22:02 (15)
17 (8)
22:02  Matias Ojalainen
17   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:23 (13)
7:33 (12)
5:10 (14)
11:52 (15)
4:19 (16)
16:49 (15)
4:57 (18)
19:16 (15)
2:27 (19)
21:58 (16)
2:42 (15)
22:15 (16)
17 (8)
22:15  Eemeli Friman
18   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
2:20 (11)
7:58 (17)
5:38 (19)
12:45 (18)
4:47 (19)
17:19 (16)
4:34 (15)
19:37 (17)
2:18 (16)
22:19 (17)
2:42 (15)
22:38 (17)
19 (24)
22:38  Juuna Seppänen
19   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:41 (18)
7:44 (15)
5:03 (12)
12:02 (16)
4:18 (15)
17:46 (18)
5:44 (20)
19:52 (18)
2:06 (14)
22:56 (18)
3:04 (21)
23:16 (18)
20 (26)
23:16  Vilho Suomalainen
20   Atte Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:14 (9)
7:33 (12)
5:19 (16)
12:13 (17)
4:40 (18)
18:24 (19)
6:11 (21)
20:48 (19)
2:24 (17)
23:51 (19)
3:03 (20)
24:15 (19)
24 (29)
24:15  Atte Löfbacka
21   Lauri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
2:43 (19)
8:31 (19)
5:48 (20)
13:56 (21)
5:25 (25)
19:12 (21)
5:16 (19)
21:57 (20)
2:45 (22)
24:52 (20)
2:55 (18)
25:09 (20)
17 (8)
25:09  Lauri Kujansuu
22   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
2:30 (14)
8:56 (21)
6:26 (22)
14:01 (22)
5:05 (22)
18:56 (20)
4:55 (17)
22:07 (21)
3:11 (29)
25:23 (21)
3:16 (23)
25:39 (21)
16 (5)
25:39  Veeti Liuha
23   Jesse Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:14  Jesse Parkkila
24   Valtteri Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:35 (17)
9:23 (23)
6:48 (23)
14:21 (23)
4:58 (21)
20:34 (22)
6:13 (22)
23:31 (22)
2:57 (24)
27:03 (22)
3:32 (26)
27:28 (22)
25 (30)
27:28  Valtteri Pasanen
25   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:03 (24)
11:29 (27)
8:26 (29)
17:26 (26)
5:57 (26)
23:47 (24)
6:21 (23)
26:51 (24)
3:04 (26)
30:16 (23)
3:25 (25)
30:33 (23)
17 (8)
30:33  Olli Näpänkangas
26   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
3:04 (25)
8:23 (18)
5:19 (16)
13:33 (20)
5:10 (23)
21:57 (23)
8:24 (27)
26:33 (23)
4:36 (30)
31:07 (24)
4:34 (30)
31:24 (24)
17 (8)
31:24  Joose Krappe
27   Otto Riihinen
SK Uusi
5:32 (29)
12:47 (29)
7:15 (25)
17:44 (27)
4:57 (20)
25:47 (26)
8:03 (26)
28:23 (26)
2:36 (21)
31:18 (26)
2:55 (18)
31:36 (25)
18 (17)
31:36  Otto Riihinen
28   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:42 (28)
12:14 (28)
8:32 (30)
18:27 (29)
6:13 (27)
24:52 (25)
6:25 (24)
27:42 (25)
2:50 (23)
31:17 (25)
3:35 (27)
31:37 (26)
20 (26)
31:37  Santtu Jauhiainen
29   Leevi Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:01 (23)
10:53 (25)
7:52 (28)
17:18 (25)
6:25 (28)
26:48 (27)
9:30 (28)
29:55 (27)
3:07 (28)
32:47 (27)
2:52 (17)
33:04 (27)
17 (8)
33:04  Leevi Kantelinen
30   Petteri Laitila
Valkeakosken Haka
9:56 (30)
17:09 (30)
7:13 (24)
22:28 (30)
5:19 (24)
29:05 (28)
6:37 (25)
31:30 (28)
2:25 (18)
35:39 (28)
4:09 (28)
35:57 (28)
18 (17)
35:57  Petteri Laitila
31   Eelis Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:11 (27)
11:00 (26)
7:49 (27)
17:53 (28)
6:53 (30)
31:04 (30)
13:11 (29)
34:09 (30)
3:05 (27)
37:25 (29)
3:16 (23)
37:42 (29)
17 (8)
37:42  Eelis Heino
32   Miska Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:32 (15)
10:07 (24)
7:35 (26)
16:58 (24)
6:51 (29)
30:17 (29)
13:19 (30)
33:15 (29)
2:58 (25)
37:28 (30)
4:13 (29)
37:49 (30)
21 (28)
37:49  Miska Matinlauri
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English