49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H8RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Viljami Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:12 (3)
1:54 (2)
42 (3)
3:04 (1)
1:10 (1)
5:02 (1)
1:58 (1)
7:14 (1)
2:12 (2)
9:09 (1)
1:55 (13)
9:28 (1)
19 (12)
9:28  Viljami Hakkarainen
2   Vilho Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:10 (1)
1:50 (1)
40 (1)
3:13 (2)
1:23 (7)
5:31 (3)
2:18 (8)
7:42 (2)
2:11 (1)
9:24 (2)
1:42 (5)
9:39 (2)
15 (1)
9:39  Vilho Hietala
3   Niklas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:13 (6)
1:57 (5)
44 (6)
3:35 (8)
1:38 (16)
5:37 (5)
2:02 (2)
7:50 (3)
2:13 (4)
9:31 (3)
1:41 (4)
9:51 (3)
20 (17)
9:51  Niklas Hirvilahti
3   Tino Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:16 (8)
2:08 (8)
52 (12)
3:30 (6)
1:22 (6)
5:45 (7)
2:15 (6)
7:57 (6)
2:12 (2)
9:33 (4)
1:36 (3)
9:51 (3)
18 (7)
9:51  Tino Sipilä
5   Juuso Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:11 (2)
1:57 (5)
46 (8)
3:16 (3)
1:19 (4)
5:26 (2)
2:10 (5)
7:53 (5)
2:27 (10)
9:43 (5)
1:50 (8)
10:00 (5)
17 (2)
10:00  Juuso Korpi
6   Karri Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:13 (6)
1:56 (4)
43 (4)
3:30 (6)
1:34 (13)
5:54 (8)
2:24 (11)
8:16 (7)
2:22 (8)
9:44 (6)
1:28 (1)
10:01 (6)
17 (2)
10:01  Karri Korhonen
7   Erkka Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:12 (3)
1:55 (3)
43 (4)
3:25 (5)
1:30 (11)
5:31 (3)
2:06 (3)
7:52 (4)
2:21 (6)
9:47 (7)
1:55 (13)
10:04 (7)
17 (2)
10:04  Erkka Petrelius
8   Eino Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:12 (3)
2:07 (7)
55 (15)
3:24 (4)
1:17 (2)
5:40 (6)
2:16 (7)
8:41 (9)
3:01 (17)
10:25 (8)
1:44 (6)
10:43 (8)
18 (7)
10:43  Eino Ristimäki
9   Veeti Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:20 (12)
2:34 (15)
1:14 (22)
3:55 (11)
1:21 (5)
6:18 (10)
2:23 (10)
9:15 (10)
2:57 (15)
10:47 (10)
1:32 (2)
11:05 (9)
18 (7)
11:05  Veeti Viippola
10   Heikki Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:19 (10)
2:12 (10)
53 (13)
3:38 (9)
1:26 (9)
6:00 (9)
2:22 (9)
8:33 (8)
2:33 (11)
10:44 (9)
2:11 (21)
11:06 (10)
22 (24)
11:06  Heikki Lauri
11   Juuso Koski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:51 (19)
2:51 (19)
1:00 (20)
4:14 (14)
1:23 (7)
6:58 (14)
2:44 (14)
9:19 (11)
2:21 (6)
11:18 (11)
1:59 (15)
11:36 (11)
18 (7)
11:36  Juuso Koski
12   Lauri Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
1:50 (18)
2:49 (17)
59 (19)
4:22 (16)
1:33 (12)
7:15 (15)
2:53 (15)
9:35 (13)
2:20 (5)
11:21 (12)
1:46 (7)
11:40 (12)
19 (12)
11:40  Lauri Uitto
13   Eero Siivonen
Koovee
1:19 (10)
2:14 (12)
55 (15)
3:49 (10)
1:35 (15)
6:53 (13)
3:04 (18)
9:32 (12)
2:39 (12)
11:24 (13)
1:52 (11)
11:41 (13)
17 (2)
11:41  Eero Siivonen
14   Mikki Kankaanpää
Espoon Suunta
1:32 (13)
2:12 (10)
40 (1)
3:57 (12)
1:45 (19)
6:29 (11)
2:32 (13)
9:45 (14)
3:16 (21)
11:36 (14)
1:51 (9)
11:56 (14)
20 (17)
11:56  Mikki Kankaanpää
15   Tuukka Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:36 (15)
2:33 (14)
57 (17)
4:20 (15)
1:47 (20)
6:44 (12)
2:24 (11)
9:50 (15)
3:06 (18)
11:50 (15)
2:00 (17)
12:15 (15)
25 (29)
12:15  Tuukka Murtovaara
16   Niko Pitkänen
Koovee
1:18 (9)
2:11 (9)
53 (13)
4:04 (13)
1:53 (21)
7:17 (16)
3:13 (22)
10:17 (16)
3:00 (16)
12:20 (16)
2:03 (19)
12:42 (16)
22 (24)
12:42  Niko Pitkänen
17   Aatu Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:43 (17)
2:44 (16)
1:01 (21)
4:37 (18)
1:53 (21)
8:03 (21)
3:26 (24)
10:48 (17)
2:45 (13)
12:51 (17)
2:03 (19)
13:08 (17)
17 (2)
13:08  Aatu Rannila
18   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (26)
3:14 (22)
48 (9)
4:57 (21)
1:43 (18)
7:54 (19)
2:57 (16)
11:12 (19)
3:18 (22)
13:11 (19)
1:59 (15)
13:29 (18)
18 (7)
13:29  Eemil Kiintola
19   Aleksi Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:55 (21)
3:16 (23)
1:21 (24)
5:28 (24)
2:12 (26)
8:57 (23)
3:29 (25)
11:19 (20)
2:22 (8)
13:10 (18)
1:51 (9)
13:30 (19)
20 (17)
13:30  Aleksi Kallio
20   Valo Isokoski
Kangasala SK
1:41 (16)
2:26 (13)
45 (7)
4:27 (17)
2:01 (24)
7:32 (17)
3:05 (20)
11:01 (18)
3:29 (24)
13:16 (20)
2:15 (23)
13:39 (20)
23 (27)
13:39  Valo Isokoski
20   Teemu Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:32 (13)
3:02 (20)
1:30 (27)
4:41 (19)
1:39 (17)
7:45 (18)
3:04 (18)
11:19 (20)
3:34 (26)
13:20 (21)
2:01 (18)
13:39 (20)
19 (12)
13:39  Teemu Nissinen
22   Elmeri Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:14 (24)
3:12 (21)
58 (18)
5:24 (23)
2:12 (26)
8:35 (22)
3:11 (21)
11:48 (23)
3:13 (20)
14:03 (22)
2:15 (23)
14:22 (22)
19 (12)
14:22  Elmeri Jurvakainen
23   Aleksi Juote
Someron Esa
2:01 (23)
2:50 (18)
49 (10)
4:44 (20)
1:54 (23)
8:02 (20)
3:18 (23)
11:34 (22)
3:32 (25)
14:17 (23)
2:43 (27)
14:39 (23)
22 (24)
14:39  Aleksi Juote
24   Iivari Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (28)
3:56 (26)
1:26 (25)
5:23 (22)
1:27 (10)
9:14 (25)
3:51 (27)
12:00 (24)
2:46 (14)
14:31 (24)
2:31 (26)
14:50 (24)
19 (12)
14:50  Iivari Heino
25   Topi Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:42 (31)
6:10 (31)
1:28 (26)
7:27 (29)
1:17 (2)
9:35 (26)
2:08 (4)
12:46 (25)
3:11 (19)
14:40 (25)
1:54 (12)
15:00 (25)
20 (17)
15:00  Topi Turpeinen
26   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:53 (20)
3:47 (25)
1:54 (29)
6:04 (26)
2:17 (28)
9:01 (24)
2:57 (16)
13:44 (26)
4:43 (28)
15:58 (26)
2:14 (22)
16:18 (26)
20 (17)
16:18  Vili Kantelinen
27   Anton Lemberg
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:35 (30)
5:25 (30)
50 (11)
6:59 (28)
1:34 (13)
10:35 (27)
3:36 (26)
13:59 (27)
3:24 (23)
16:19 (27)
2:20 (25)
16:40 (27)
21 (23)
16:40  Anton Lemberg
28   Eemeli Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:27 (27)
3:43 (24)
1:16 (23)
5:48 (25)
2:05 (25)
10:44 (28)
4:56 (29)
15:48 (29)
5:04 (29)
18:45 (28)
2:57 (28)
19:11 (28)
26 (31)
19:11  Eemeli Hakkarainen
29   Jonni Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:57 (22)
4:34 (27)
2:37 (31)
6:51 (27)
2:17 (28)
11:14 (29)
4:23 (28)
15:13 (28)
3:59 (27)
19:30 (29)
4:17 (31)
19:50 (29)
20 (17)
19:50  Jonni Mukkala
30   Väinö Kemppainen
Iisu
2:25 (25)
4:57 (28)
2:32 (30)
8:12 (31)
3:15 (31)
14:10 (31)
5:58 (31)
19:16 (30)
5:06 (30)
23:01 (30)
3:45 (30)
23:26 (30)
25 (29)
23:26  Väinö Kemppainen
31   Sulo Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:07 (29)
4:57 (28)
1:50 (28)
7:43 (30)
2:46 (30)
13:10 (30)
5:27 (30)
19:45 (31)
6:35 (31)
23:06 (31)
3:21 (29)
23:29 (31)
23 (27)
23:29  Sulo Peltoniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English