49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H75 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

14088Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:40
24099Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:18:22+4:42
34106Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:21:06+7:26
44080Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN1:25:41+12:01
54077Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:56+12:16
64094Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN1:30:27+16:47
74085Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN1:32:01+18:21
84089Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:33:22+19:42
94101Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:34:09+20:29
104071Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:34:46+21:06
114102Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:05+21:25
124116Jukka VapanenRastikarhutFIN1:35:52+22:12
134103Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:36:10+22:30
144092Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:36:43+23:03
154086Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:40:51+27:11
164072Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN1:40:52+27:12
174115Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:42:02+28:22
184078Juhani KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:42:13+28:33
194093Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN1:42:48+29:08
204109Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:44:18+30:38
214104Heikki SulanderEpilän EsaFIN1:46:10+32:30
224090Mauno MikkiläNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:43+33:03
234069Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:48:16+34:36
244074Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFIN1:50:08+36:28
254066Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN1:50:12+36:32
264084Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN1:50:51+37:11
274117Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:51:48+38:08
284087Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:53:46+40:06
294073Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN1:56:03+42:23
304098Rauno PyykkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:56:28+42:48
314076Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN2:03:13+49:33
324108Reijo TolonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:03:33+49:53
334081Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:05:23+51:43
344096Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:07:23+53:43
354095Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:08:14+54:34
364111Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN2:18:18+1:04:38
374079Servo KasiKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:31:31+1:17:51
384083Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:45:08+1:31:28
4097Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
4105Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
4110Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFINei läht.
4070Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFINei läht.
4082Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
4107Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English