49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H75 2. päivä

Maali 3,3 km

14088Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:05
24099Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN40:37+2:32
34094Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN41:26+3:21
44106Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN41:35+3:30
54077Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:11+4:06
64078Juhani KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN42:39+4:34
74089Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN42:44+4:39
84080Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN45:39+7:34
94102Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:57+9:52
104092Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN48:52+10:47
114071Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN49:40+11:35
124085Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN50:29+12:24
134072Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN51:22+13:17
144116Jukka VapanenRastikarhutFIN51:54+13:49
154086Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:18+14:13
164090Mauno MikkiläNivalan SuunnistajatFIN53:58+15:53
174103Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN54:14+16:09
184101Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN55:28+17:23
194074Eino JuntunenHauhon SisuFIN55:46+17:41
204115Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN57:02+18:57
214069Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN57:21+19:16
224087Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN57:37+19:32
234066Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN58:14+20:09
244109Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN59:18+21:13
254117Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:00:01+21:56
264098Rauno PyykkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:00:12+22:07
274104Heikki SulanderEpilän EsaFIN1:01:59+23:54
284068Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:40+24:35
294108Reijo TolonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:03:14+25:09
304076Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN1:03:44+25:39
314081Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:39+26:34
324093Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN1:05:05+27:00
334084Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN1:05:38+27:33
344096Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:48+28:43
354073Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN1:07:21+29:16
364083Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:10:14+32:09
374067Mauno AutioAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:10:39+32:34
384118Tauno VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:15:48+37:43
394079Servo KasiKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:22:19+44:14
404111Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:23:03+44:58
414095Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:30:34+52:29
4097Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
4105Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
4110Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFINei läht.
4070Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFINei läht.
4082Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
4107Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English