49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H75 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:27 (1)
14:09 (1)
11:42 (2)
18:32 (1)
4:23 (7)
21:32 (1)
3:00 (5)
24:02 (1)
2:30 (8)
27:28 (1)
3:26 (1)
33:13 (1)
5:45 (6)
39:13 (1)
6:00 (22)
40:45 (1)
1:32 (9)
41:07 (1)
22 (13)
41:07  Pekka Nurmi
2   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:48 (2)
15:43 (4)
12:55 (9)
19:29 (3)
3:46 (2)
22:14 (2)
2:45 (2)
24:10 (2)
1:56 (1)
28:53 (2)
4:43 (11)
34:43 (2)
5:50 (7)
39:35 (2)
4:52 (7)
41:03 (2)
1:28 (6)
41:28 (2)
25 (25)
41:28  Kalle Männikkö
3   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:41 (9)
16:52 (7)
13:11 (11)
20:59 (4)
4:07 (4)
23:54 (3)
2:55 (3)
25:54 (3)
2:00 (2)
29:59 (3)
4:05 (6)
35:32 (3)
5:33 (2)
40:25 (3)
4:53 (8)
41:44 (3)
1:19 (2)
42:02 (3)
18 (2)
42:02  Reijo Leino
4   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:04 (26)
18:23 (11)
12:19 (6)
22:17 (6)
3:54 (3)
25:12 (5)
2:55 (3)
27:23 (4)
2:11 (3)
31:57 (4)
4:34 (10)
37:47 (4)
5:50 (7)
42:27 (4)
4:40 (2)
43:46 (4)
1:19 (2)
44:05 (4)
19 (4)
44:05  Väinö Ronkainen
5   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:13 (4)
16:48 (6)
13:35 (13)
21:05 (5)
4:17 (5)
24:27 (4)
3:22 (13)
29:06 (6)
4:39 (28)
33:14 (5)
4:08 (7)
39:27 (6)
6:13 (13)
44:03 (6)
4:36 (1)
45:25 (5)
1:22 (5)
45:44 (5)
19 (4)
45:44  Tarmo Salmi
6   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
7:25 (27)
19:15 (13)
11:50 (3)
22:58 (10)
3:43 (1)
26:17 (7)
3:19 (11)
28:40 (5)
2:23 (6)
33:24 (6)
4:44 (13)
39:08 (5)
5:44 (5)
44:01 (5)
4:53 (8)
45:34 (6)
1:33 (10)
45:56 (6)
22 (13)
45:56  Olavi Kittilä
7   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
3:19 (5)
17:44 (9)
14:25 (17)
22:56 (9)
5:12 (18)
26:47 (10)
3:51 (21)
30:09 (8)
3:22 (18)
33:53 (7)
3:44 (3)
39:57 (7)
6:04 (11)
45:04 (7)
5:07 (10)
46:38 (7)
1:34 (12)
47:00 (7)
22 (13)
47:00  Paavo Kytäjä
8   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
8:17 (31)
20:10 (20)
11:53 (4)
25:16 (15)
5:06 (15)
28:29 (13)
3:13 (9)
31:23 (14)
2:54 (13)
35:36 (11)
4:13 (8)
41:29 (9)
5:53 (9)
46:18 (8)
4:49 (5)
47:38 (8)
1:20 (4)
47:56 (8)
18 (2)
47:56  Tauno Tolmunen
9   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
3:56 (12)
17:48 (10)
13:52 (14)
22:37 (7)
4:49 (11)
26:26 (8)
3:49 (19)
30:09 (8)
3:43 (21)
35:01 (9)
4:52 (14)
41:13 (8)
6:12 (12)
46:59 (10)
5:46 (19)
48:29 (9)
1:30 (7)
48:49 (9)
20 (8)
48:49  Pentti Ingerttilä
10   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:45 (23)
19:19 (15)
13:34 (12)
24:19 (12)
5:00 (14)
27:34 (12)
3:15 (10)
30:29 (12)
2:55 (15)
35:35 (10)
5:06 (17)
42:08 (10)
6:33 (14)
46:54 (9)
4:46 (3)
48:29 (9)
1:35 (15)
48:50 (10)
21 (11)
48:50  Jyrki Viiri
11   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
3:37 (7)
17:36 (8)
13:59 (15)
22:43 (8)
5:07 (16)
26:27 (9)
3:44 (18)
29:15 (7)
2:48 (10)
36:10 (12)
6:55 (31)
43:02 (11)
6:52 (19)
48:42 (11)
5:40 (17)
50:34 (11)
1:52 (26)
50:59 (11)
25 (25)
50:59  Erkki Alakuijala
12   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
7:46 (30)
20:38 (22)
12:52 (8)
25:37 (18)
4:59 (13)
28:58 (16)
3:21 (12)
31:24 (15)
2:26 (7)
36:48 (14)
5:24 (19)
43:23 (12)
6:35 (15)
49:17 (12)
5:54 (21)
50:54 (12)
1:37 (17)
51:17 (12)
23 (19)
51:17  Tapani Häkkinen
13   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:36 (6)
14:35 (2)
10:59 (1)
18:59 (2)
4:24 (8)
25:48 (6)
6:49 (32)
30:10 (10)
4:22 (27)
34:03 (8)
3:53 (4)
45:24 (14)
11:21 (34)
50:13 (13)
4:49 (5)
51:31 (13)
1:18 (1)
51:51 (13)
20 (8)
51:51  Arvo Paavilainen
14   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:00 (14)
18:23 (11)
14:23 (16)
23:57 (11)
5:34 (22)
27:25 (11)
3:28 (15)
30:19 (11)
2:54 (13)
36:46 (13)
6:27 (30)
44:33 (13)
7:47 (28)
50:33 (14)
6:00 (22)
52:06 (14)
1:33 (10)
52:26 (14)
20 (8)
52:26  Tapani Laine
15   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
4:51 (22)
19:32 (17)
14:41 (18)
24:55 (14)
5:23 (19)
28:31 (14)
3:36 (16)
31:21 (13)
2:50 (11)
37:40 (15)
6:19 (29)
45:39 (15)
7:59 (30)
51:28 (15)
5:49 (20)
53:13 (15)
1:45 (23)
53:34 (15)
21 (11)
53:34  Toivo Setälä
16   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
4:24 (19)
20:09 (19)
15:45 (24)
25:33 (17)
5:24 (20)
30:15 (17)
4:42 (30)
33:22 (16)
3:07 (17)
39:19 (16)
5:57 (26)
46:12 (16)
6:53 (20)
52:35 (16)
6:23 (26)
54:32 (16)
1:57 (28)
54:54 (16)
22 (13)
54:54  Heikki Sulander
17   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
15:06 (35)
27:16 (34)
12:10 (5)
31:49 (30)
4:33 (9)
34:57 (30)
3:08 (8)
37:10 (23)
2:13 (4)
42:44 (24)
5:34 (22)
48:19 (19)
5:35 (3)
53:05 (17)
4:46 (3)
54:50 (17)
1:45 (23)
55:15 (17)
25 (25)
55:15  Mauno Mikkilä
18   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:33 (29)
22:16 (26)
14:43 (20)
29:27 (26)
7:11 (27)
33:04 (24)
3:37 (17)
36:32 (22)
3:28 (19)
41:00 (17)
4:28 (9)
48:00 (18)
7:00 (21)
53:32 (18)
5:32 (15)
55:13 (18)
1:41 (21)
55:36 (18)
23 (19)
55:36  Heimo Pelkonen
19   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:43 (34)
24:58 (31)
15:15 (22)
29:49 (28)
4:51 (12)
33:16 (25)
3:27 (14)
36:06 (20)
2:50 (11)
41:01 (18)
4:55 (16)
47:49 (17)
6:48 (18)
54:07 (19)
6:18 (25)
55:46 (19)
1:39 (20)
56:09 (19)
23 (19)
56:09  Viljo Patronen
20   Juhani Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:39 (8)
16:46 (5)
13:07 (10)
24:53 (13)
8:07 (30)
33:03 (23)
8:10 (35)
37:24 (24)
4:21 (26)
42:18 (23)
4:54 (15)
49:00 (22)
6:42 (17)
54:30 (20)
5:30 (14)
56:01 (20)
1:31 (8)
56:23 (20)
22 (13)
56:23  Juhani Karjalainen
21   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:51 (11)
19:16 (14)
15:25 (23)
25:26 (16)
6:10 (25)
32:21 (22)
6:55 (33)
35:51 (18)
3:30 (20)
41:34 (21)
5:43 (23)
48:55 (21)
7:21 (23)
55:06 (21)
6:11 (24)
57:11 (21)
2:05 (30)
57:37 (21)
26 (29)
57:37  Tapani Isokoski
22   Tauno Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:53 (24)
20:42 (23)
14:49 (21)
26:11 (20)
5:29 (21)
30:41 (18)
4:30 (27)
34:49 (17)
4:08 (23)
41:01 (18)
6:12 (27)
48:43 (20)
7:42 (27)
55:27 (22)
6:44 (30)
57:27 (22)
2:00 (29)
57:56 (22)
29 (32)
57:56  Tauno Väisänen
23   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:01 (16)
21:51 (25)
17:50 (30)
27:40 (22)
5:49 (23)
31:45 (19)
4:05 (22)
36:00 (19)
4:15 (24)
41:53 (22)
5:53 (25)
49:20 (23)
7:27 (24)
55:46 (23)
6:26 (27)
58:00 (23)
2:14 (32)
58:30 (23)
30 (34)
58:30  Veikko Kolu
24   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
3:42 (10)
26:32 (32)
22:50 (34)
30:54 (29)
4:22 (6)
33:24 (27)
2:30 (1)
41:35 (29)
8:11 (31)
46:18 (26)
4:43 (11)
52:15 (25)
5:57 (10)
57:22 (24)
5:07 (10)
58:56 (24)
1:34 (12)
59:15 (24)
19 (4)
59:15  Jukka Vapanen
25   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:00 (14)
20:36 (21)
16:36 (27)
25:46 (19)
5:10 (17)
28:50 (15)
3:04 (6)
43:05 (31)
14:15 (35)
46:36 (28)
3:31 (2)
52:16 (26)
5:40 (4)
57:26 (25)
5:10 (12)
59:00 (25)
1:34 (12)
59:16 (25)
16 (1)
59:16  Eero Fränti
26   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
2:51 (3)
15:40 (3)
12:49 (7)
34:35 (33)
18:55 (35)
37:42 (32)
3:07 (7)
40:03 (26)
2:21 (5)
47:30 (29)
7:27 (33)
53:01 (27)
5:31 (1)
58:20 (26)
5:19 (13)
59:56 (26)
1:36 (16)
1:00:15 (26)
19 (4)
1:00:15  Reino Nikula
27   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:37 (20)
19:19 (15)
14:42 (19)
29:27 (26)
10:08 (32)
33:50 (28)
4:23 (26)
43:45 (32)
9:55 (32)
47:49 (31)
4:04 (5)
54:26 (29)
6:37 (16)
1:00:08 (27)
5:42 (18)
1:01:46 (27)
1:38 (18)
1:02:09 (27)
23 (19)
1:02:09  Martti Matikainen
28   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
7:29 (28)
23:50 (28)
16:21 (26)
28:25 (23)
4:35 (10)
32:15 (21)
3:50 (20)
40:17 (27)
8:02 (30)
46:34 (27)
6:17 (28)
54:14 (28)
7:40 (25)
1:00:40 (28)
6:26 (27)
1:02:35 (28)
1:55 (27)
1:03:02 (28)
27 (30)
1:03:02  Ahti Iso-Somppi
29   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
9:36 (33)
26:51 (33)
17:15 (29)
33:27 (31)
6:36 (26)
37:41 (31)
4:14 (23)
40:40 (28)
2:59 (16)
48:51 (32)
8:11 (34)
56:06 (32)
7:15 (22)
1:01:39 (29)
5:33 (16)
1:03:17 (29)
1:38 (18)
1:03:40 (29)
23 (19)
1:03:40  Rauno Pyykkönen
30   Reijo Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:58 (13)
20:07 (18)
16:09 (25)
27:39 (21)
7:32 (28)
32:09 (20)
4:30 (27)
36:14 (21)
4:05 (22)
41:33 (20)
5:19 (18)
49:24 (24)
7:51 (29)
1:02:00 (30)
12:36 (35)
1:03:41 (30)
1:41 (21)
1:04:03 (30)
22 (13)
1:04:03  Reijo Tolonen
31   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:22 (18)
24:49 (30)
20:27 (33)
35:16 (34)
10:27 (33)
39:30 (34)
4:14 (23)
42:01 (30)
2:31 (9)
47:31 (30)
5:30 (21)
55:50 (31)
8:19 (31)
1:03:43 (31)
7:53 (32)
1:05:58 (31)
2:15 (33)
1:06:27 (31)
29 (32)
1:06:27  Antti Myllymäki
32   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:42 (21)
23:30 (27)
18:48 (32)
29:26 (25)
5:56 (24)
34:42 (29)
5:16 (31)
38:57 (25)
4:15 (24)
44:42 (25)
5:45 (24)
54:49 (30)
10:07 (33)
1:03:56 (32)
9:07 (33)
1:06:35 (32)
2:39 (34)
1:07:05 (32)
30 (34)
1:07:05  Olavi Leino
33   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:03 (25)
23:54 (29)
17:51 (31)
34:23 (32)
10:29 (34)
38:39 (33)
4:16 (25)
46:01 (34)
7:22 (29)
51:25 (33)
5:24 (19)
1:00:11 (33)
8:46 (32)
1:06:56 (33)
6:45 (31)
1:08:47 (33)
1:51 (25)
1:09:10 (33)
23 (19)
1:09:10  Helge Knuuttila
34   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:06 (17)
21:12 (24)
17:06 (28)
28:53 (24)
7:41 (29)
33:23 (26)
4:30 (27)
45:59 (33)
12:36 (34)
52:58 (34)
6:59 (32)
1:00:38 (34)
7:40 (25)
1:07:07 (34)
6:29 (29)
1:09:12 (34)
2:05 (30)
1:09:40 (34)
28 (31)
1:09:40  Taisto Valkonen
35   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
8:37 (32)
31:38 (35)
23:01 (35)
41:16 (35)
9:38 (31)
48:51 (35)
7:35 (34)
1:01:13 (35)
12:22 (33)
1:09:33 (35)
8:20 (35)
1:21:30 (35)
11:57 (35)
1:31:37 (35)
10:07 (34)
1:34:29 (35)
2:52 (35)
1:34:54 (35)
25 (25)
1:34:54  Servo Kasi
   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
5:25
16:02
10:37
19:23
3:21
21:55
2:32
-
-
32:58
-
38:10
5:12
43:18
5:08
44:31
1:13
44:50
19
hylätty  Kosti Salmela
   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51
15:52
13:01
20:16
4:24
23:42
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:23
-
43:50
27
keskeytti  Jouko Karjalainen
   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
2:53
14:07
11:14
17:32
3:25
20:06
2:34
43:50
23:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:39
-
1:16:24
45
keskeytti  Pentti Kumara
   Mauno Autio
Alajärven Ankkurit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:23
-
1:13:45
22
keskeytti  Mauno Autio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English