49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H75 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:28 (12)
10:05 (5)
3:37 (1)
13:10 (3)
3:05 (2)
16:58 (2)
3:48 (13)
19:51 (1)
2:53 (2)
26:18 (1)
6:27 (4)
32:27 (1)
6:09 (4)
34:22 (1)
1:55 (9)
35:18 (1)
56 (3)
35:35 (1)
17 (2)
35:35  Reijo Leino
2   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:37 (4)
9:29 (3)
3:52 (2)
13:00 (2)
3:31 (5)
19:14 (9)
6:14 (38)
22:21 (9)
3:07 (7)
28:31 (4)
6:10 (2)
34:07 (2)
5:36 (2)
35:57 (2)
1:50 (5)
36:58 (2)
1:01 (8)
37:40 (2)
42 (40)
37:40  Arvo Paavilainen
3   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
5:45 (5)
10:03 (4)
4:18 (9)
14:08 (4)
4:05 (14)
17:46 (4)
3:38 (10)
20:27 (3)
2:41 (1)
27:59 (2)
7:32 (15)
34:29 (4)
6:30 (11)
36:21 (3)
1:52 (7)
37:24 (3)
1:03 (12)
37:43 (3)
19 (13)
37:43  Reino Nikula
4   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:40 (16)
11:04 (12)
4:24 (13)
14:25 (7)
3:21 (3)
17:39 (3)
3:14 (2)
20:53 (4)
3:14 (8)
28:13 (3)
7:20 (14)
34:22 (3)
6:09 (4)
36:21 (3)
1:59 (15)
37:28 (4)
1:07 (22)
37:45 (4)
17 (2)
37:45  Väinö Ronkainen
5   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:25 (10)
10:34 (7)
4:09 (6)
14:24 (6)
3:50 (11)
18:05 (6)
3:41 (11)
21:46 (5)
3:41 (15)
28:36 (5)
6:50 (6)
35:23 (6)
6:47 (15)
37:21 (5)
1:58 (14)
38:23 (5)
1:02 (9)
38:41 (5)
18 (7)
38:41  Tarmo Salmi
6   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
7:41 (24)
12:12 (19)
4:31 (18)
15:57 (12)
3:45 (10)
19:17 (10)
3:20 (5)
22:12 (8)
2:55 (3)
29:14 (6)
7:02 (8)
35:41 (7)
6:27 (8)
37:54 (6)
2:13 (24)
38:45 (6)
51 (2)
39:03 (6)
18 (7)
39:03  Marcus Ekström
7   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
8:31 (29)
12:45 (24)
4:14 (8)
17:20 (18)
4:35 (20)
21:06 (16)
3:46 (12)
24:26 (14)
3:20 (9)
30:11 (8)
5:45 (1)
36:24 (8)
6:13 (6)
38:12 (7)
1:48 (4)
39:14 (7)
1:02 (9)
39:31 (7)
17 (2)
39:31  Tauno Tolmunen
8   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
5:20 (3)
9:13 (1)
3:53 (3)
12:40 (1)
3:27 (4)
15:50 (1)
3:10 (1)
20:12 (2)
4:22 (29)
29:49 (7)
9:37 (29)
35:19 (5)
5:30 (1)
38:56 (8)
3:37 (39)
39:44 (8)
48 (1)
40:02 (8)
18 (7)
40:02  Olavi Kittilä
9   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
8:27 (27)
13:25 (26)
4:58 (26)
17:01 (16)
3:36 (7)
21:23 (17)
4:22 (20)
24:56 (16)
3:33 (12)
31:37 (10)
6:41 (5)
38:14 (9)
6:37 (12)
40:09 (9)
1:55 (9)
41:14 (9)
1:05 (17)
41:32 (9)
18 (7)
41:32  Paavo Kytäjä
10   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
6:28 (12)
10:34 (7)
4:06 (5)
14:59 (9)
4:25 (18)
19:07 (8)
4:08 (16)
23:10 (10)
4:03 (23)
30:48 (9)
7:38 (16)
38:20 (10)
7:32 (22)
40:25 (10)
2:05 (18)
41:35 (10)
1:10 (28)
41:56 (10)
21 (19)
41:56  Toivo Setälä
11   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:11 (8)
11:14 (13)
5:03 (27)
16:45 (15)
5:31 (25)
20:15 (14)
3:30 (9)
23:35 (11)
3:20 (9)
33:02 (13)
9:27 (27)
40:14 (12)
7:12 (19)
42:30 (12)
2:16 (25)
43:26 (11)
56 (3)
43:45 (11)
19 (13)
43:45  Jouko Karjalainen
12   Jukka Vapanen
Rastikarhut
7:49 (25)
12:17 (20)
4:28 (16)
18:01 (20)
5:44 (27)
22:46 (20)
4:45 (26)
26:27 (19)
3:41 (15)
33:42 (15)
7:15 (12)
40:39 (14)
6:57 (16)
42:24 (11)
1:45 (3)
43:33 (12)
1:09 (25)
43:58 (12)
25 (33)
43:58  Jukka Vapanen
13   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
6:50 (19)
11:31 (15)
4:41 (20)
16:21 (14)
4:50 (24)
20:13 (13)
3:52 (14)
24:05 (13)
3:52 (19)
32:37 (12)
8:32 (22)
40:19 (13)
7:42 (26)
42:46 (13)
2:27 (31)
43:52 (13)
1:06 (21)
44:11 (13)
19 (13)
44:11  Heikki Sulander
14   Tapani Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:47 (18)
11:18 (14)
4:31 (18)
16:06 (13)
4:48 (23)
20:47 (15)
4:41 (24)
24:58 (17)
4:11 (26)
33:12 (14)
8:14 (20)
41:17 (16)
8:05 (30)
43:35 (15)
2:18 (28)
44:38 (14)
1:03 (12)
45:00 (14)
22 (22)
45:00  Tapani Isokoski
14   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:24 (22)
12:06 (18)
4:42 (21)
17:58 (19)
5:52 (29)
22:12 (19)
4:14 (17)
26:12 (18)
4:00 (22)
33:57 (17)
7:45 (17)
41:08 (15)
7:11 (18)
43:34 (14)
2:26 (30)
44:43 (15)
1:09 (25)
45:00 (14)
17 (2)
45:00  Taisto Valkonen
16   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:16 (9)
10:35 (9)
4:19 (10)
14:09 (5)
3:34 (6)
19:17 (10)
5:08 (30)
23:47 (12)
4:30 (31)
33:51 (16)
10:04 (32)
41:34 (17)
7:43 (27)
43:41 (16)
2:07 (20)
44:46 (16)
1:05 (17)
45:06 (16)
20 (16)
45:06  Tapani Häkkinen
17   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
6:26 (11)
10:37 (10)
4:11 (7)
14:30 (8)
3:53 (12)
17:55 (5)
3:25 (7)
22:01 (6)
4:06 (24)
35:32 (18)
13:31 (38)
42:01 (18)
6:29 (10)
43:58 (17)
1:57 (13)
44:56 (17)
58 (5)
45:13 (17)
17 (2)
45:13  Pentti Kumara
18   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
15:45 (40)
19:46 (36)
4:01 (4)
24:13 (31)
4:27 (19)
27:29 (28)
3:16 (3)
30:31 (25)
3:02 (5)
37:28 (22)
6:57 (7)
43:47 (20)
6:19 (7)
45:30 (18)
1:43 (1)
46:45 (18)
1:15 (29)
47:08 (18)
23 (25)
47:08  Pertti Salminen
19   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:54 (1)
9:19 (2)
4:25 (14)
23:14 (29)
13:55 (38)
28:00 (29)
4:46 (27)
32:28 (29)
4:28 (30)
38:54 (23)
6:26 (3)
44:34 (21)
5:40 (3)
46:33 (19)
1:59 (15)
47:33 (19)
1:00 (6)
47:51 (19)
18 (7)
47:51  Kalle Männikkö
20   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:00 (31)
14:19 (27)
5:19 (29)
20:23 (25)
6:04 (32)
23:52 (23)
3:29 (8)
26:52 (21)
3:00 (4)
35:49 (19)
8:57 (24)
45:13 (23)
9:24 (35)
47:04 (21)
1:51 (6)
48:09 (20)
1:05 (17)
48:33 (20)
24 (30)
48:33  Tapani Laine
21   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
10:20 (33)
14:45 (30)
4:25 (14)
18:21 (21)
3:36 (7)
23:31 (22)
5:10 (31)
27:52 (22)
4:21 (28)
36:45 (21)
8:53 (23)
44:40 (22)
7:55 (29)
47:00 (20)
2:20 (29)
48:18 (21)
1:18 (32)
48:42 (21)
24 (30)
48:42  Ahti Iso-Somppi
22   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
5:19 (2)
12:20 (21)
7:01 (37)
15:08 (10)
2:48 (1)
18:27 (7)
3:19 (4)
22:10 (7)
3:43 (17)
36:37 (20)
14:27 (39)
43:43 (19)
7:06 (17)
47:36 (22)
3:53 (40)
48:41 (22)
1:05 (17)
49:01 (22)
20 (16)
49:01  Pekka Nurmi
23   Pentti Ingerttilä
Vaalan Karhu
6:39 (15)
10:58 (11)
4:19 (10)
15:36 (11)
4:38 (21)
19:55 (12)
4:19 (19)
24:55 (15)
5:00 (36)
32:13 (11)
7:18 (13)
39:50 (11)
7:37 (24)
47:58 (23)
8:08 (41)
49:07 (23)
1:09 (25)
49:30 (23)
23 (25)
49:30  Pentti Ingerttilä
24   Martti Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
13:58 (38)
18:48 (34)
4:50 (22)
22:32 (28)
3:44 (9)
28:55 (30)
6:23 (39)
32:42 (31)
3:47 (18)
39:53 (26)
7:11 (11)
46:37 (24)
6:44 (14)
48:44 (24)
2:07 (20)
50:14 (24)
1:30 (37)
50:38 (24)
24 (30)
50:38  Martti Matikainen
25   Martti Haverinen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:35 (30)
20:59 (38)
12:24 (40)
25:06 (32)
4:07 (15)
29:28 (31)
4:22 (20)
33:00 (32)
3:32 (11)
40:08 (27)
7:08 (10)
46:46 (25)
6:38 (13)
49:14 (25)
2:28 (32)
50:32 (25)
1:18 (32)
50:55 (25)
23 (25)
50:55  Martti Haverinen
26   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
13:33 (37)
17:56 (31)
4:23 (12)
21:53 (27)
3:57 (13)
27:22 (27)
5:29 (36)
31:14 (27)
3:52 (19)
39:01 (24)
7:47 (18)
47:19 (26)
8:18 (32)
49:29 (26)
2:10 (23)
50:51 (26)
1:22 (34)
51:24 (26)
33 (39)
51:24  Aapo Hietalahti
27   Heimo Pelkonen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:00 (7)
21:33 (39)
15:33 (41)
25:47 (34)
4:14 (16)
30:09 (33)
4:22 (20)
33:48 (33)
3:39 (13)
40:53 (31)
7:05 (9)
48:07 (28)
7:14 (20)
50:13 (27)
2:06 (19)
51:20 (27)
1:07 (22)
51:36 (27)
16 (1)
51:36  Heimo Pelkonen
28   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:47  Jyrki Viiri
29   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
6:40 (16)
12:25 (23)
5:45 (33)
19:05 (22)
6:40 (35)
23:23 (21)
4:18 (18)
28:03 (23)
4:40 (32)
40:24 (28)
12:21 (36)
48:03 (27)
7:39 (25)
50:20 (28)
2:17 (27)
51:36 (28)
1:16 (31)
51:58 (28)
22 (22)
51:58  Erkki Alakuijala
30   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:46 (6)
10:16 (6)
4:30 (17)
23:23 (30)
13:07 (37)
31:18 (35)
7:55 (41)
34:58 (35)
3:40 (14)
42:56 (33)
7:58 (19)
49:24 (29)
6:28 (9)
51:20 (29)
1:56 (11)
52:24 (29)
1:04 (16)
52:45 (29)
21 (19)
52:45  Mauno Mikkilä
31   Eino Juntunen
Hauhon Sisu
14:20 (39)
20:21 (37)
6:01 (34)
26:11 (35)
5:50 (28)
29:34 (32)
3:23 (6)
32:37 (30)
3:03 (6)
41:40 (32)
9:03 (25)
51:04 (32)
9:24 (35)
52:57 (30)
1:53 (8)
53:59 (30)
1:02 (9)
54:22 (30)
23 (25)
54:22  Eino Juntunen
32   Mauno Lavikainen
Liperin Taimi
8:27 (27)
14:34 (28)
6:07 (35)
20:37 (26)
6:03 (31)
25:35 (26)
4:58 (28)
31:40 (28)
6:05 (39)
40:43 (30)
9:03 (25)
50:22 (30)
9:39 (38)
53:14 (31)
2:52 (34)
54:49 (31)
1:35 (38)
55:15 (31)
26 (35)
55:15  Mauno Lavikainen
33   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:57 (26)
13:08 (25)
5:11 (28)
19:08 (23)
6:00 (30)
24:18 (24)
5:10 (31)
29:46 (24)
5:28 (38)
39:23 (25)
9:37 (29)
50:30 (31)
11:07 (39)
53:50 (32)
3:20 (38)
55:39 (32)
1:49 (40)
56:09 (32)
30 (36)
56:09  Olavi Leino
34   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:22 (34)
19:03 (35)
6:41 (36)
25:15 (33)
6:12 (33)
30:13 (34)
4:58 (28)
34:11 (34)
3:58 (21)
45:15 (34)
11:04 (35)
52:49 (33)
7:34 (23)
54:51 (33)
2:02 (17)
55:54 (33)
1:03 (12)
56:16 (33)
22 (22)
56:16  Rauno Pyykkönen
35   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
9:04 (32)
14:40 (29)
5:36 (31)
20:12 (24)
5:32 (26)
25:32 (25)
5:20 (34)
30:52 (26)
5:20 (37)
40:32 (29)
9:40 (31)
52:55 (34)
12:23 (41)
55:51 (34)
2:56 (36)
57:43 (34)
1:52 (41)
58:25 (34)
42 (40)
58:25  Kauko Tiili
36   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
7:03 (21)
11:53 (17)
4:50 (22)
27:26 (37)
15:33 (40)
32:53 (37)
5:27 (35)
37:37 (37)
4:44 (34)
47:06 (35)
9:29 (28)
55:33 (35)
8:27 (33)
57:49 (35)
2:16 (25)
59:04 (35)
1:15 (29)
59:29 (35)
25 (33)
59:29  Risto Kaitio
37   Juhani Karjalainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:28 (12)
18:05 (32)
11:37 (39)
27:16 (36)
9:11 (36)
34:46 (40)
7:30 (40)
40:52 (39)
6:06 (40)
49:06 (38)
8:14 (20)
56:32 (37)
7:26 (21)
58:16 (36)
1:44 (2)
59:16 (36)
1:00 (6)
59:34 (36)
18 (7)
59:34  Juhani Karjalainen
38   Reijo Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
7:25 (23)
12:22 (22)
4:57 (25)
17:02 (17)
4:40 (22)
21:40 (18)
4:38 (23)
26:39 (20)
4:59 (35)
47:30 (36)
20:51 (40)
55:44 (36)
8:14 (31)
58:27 (37)
2:43 (33)
59:56 (37)
1:29 (35)
1:00:19 (37)
23 (25)
1:00:19  Reijo Tolonen
39   Viljo Patronen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:51 (20)
11:42 (16)
4:51 (24)
28:29 (39)
16:47 (41)
32:26 (36)
3:57 (15)
36:36 (36)
4:10 (25)
49:24 (39)
12:48 (37)
57:15 (39)
7:51 (28)
59:11 (38)
1:56 (11)
1:00:14 (38)
1:03 (12)
1:00:35 (38)
21 (19)
1:00:35  Viljo Patronen
40   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
18:51 (41)
24:28 (41)
5:37 (32)
28:42 (40)
4:14 (16)
33:24 (38)
4:42 (25)
37:38 (38)
4:14 (27)
48:04 (37)
10:26 (33)
57:08 (38)
9:04 (34)
59:16 (39)
2:08 (22)
1:00:24 (39)
1:08 (24)
1:00:44 (39)
20 (16)
1:00:44  Helge Knuuttila
41   Servo Kasi
Keravan Urheilijat
13:20 (36)
21:35 (40)
8:15 (38)
27:59 (38)
6:24 (34)
34:04 (39)
6:05 (37)
40:54 (40)
6:50 (41)
51:45 (40)
10:51 (34)
1:03:38 (40)
11:53 (40)
1:06:54 (40)
3:16 (37)
1:08:42 (40)
1:48 (39)
1:09:12 (40)
30 (36)
1:09:12  Servo Kasi
42   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:52 (35)
18:17 (33)
5:25 (30)
33:35 (41)
15:18 (39)
38:52 (41)
5:17 (33)
43:34 (41)
4:42 (33)
1:20:27 (41)
36:53 (41)
1:30:00 (41)
9:33 (37)
1:32:54 (41)
2:54 (35)
1:34:23 (41)
1:29 (35)
1:34:54 (41)
31 (38)
1:34:54  Veikko Kolu
   Tauno Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
9:04
15:15
6:11
-
-
29:13
-
35:08
5:55
49:47
14:39
59:07
9:20
1:01:20
2:13
1:02:52
1:32
1:03:20
28
hylätty  Tauno Väisänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English