49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H70AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:02:00   35:22  
2.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:10:00   39:14  
3.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:48:00   39:57  
4.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   39:59  
5.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:56:00   40:54  
6.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:18:00   41:22  
7.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:56:00   41:48  
8.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:46:00   41:55  
9.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:58:00   42:13  
10.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   42:29  
11.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  12:54:00   42:31  
12.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:40:00   42:34  
13.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:50:00   42:44  
14.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   42:58  
15.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:24:00   43:29  
16.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:36:00   43:56  
17.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   44:22  
18.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:38:00   44:36  
19.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:26:00   44:40  
20.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:30:00   44:47  
21.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:14:00   45:00  
22.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:16:00   45:26  
23.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:54:00   46:18  
24.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  11:52:00   46:19  
25.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:50:00   46:20  
26.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   46:36  
27.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   46:41  
28.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   47:28  
29.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:48:00   49:20  
30.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  12:08:00   49:28  
31.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:00   49:44  
32.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:04:00   51:19  
33.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:32:00   52:06  
34.   Seppo Mattila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  12:04:00   52:17  
35.   Kalle Mattila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  12:22:00   52:30  
36.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:10:00   52:43  
37.   Eino Qvist Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:00:00   54:45  
38.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:16:00   55:18  
39.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:42:00   55:33  
40.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:42:00   56:17  
41.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:40:00   57:23  
42.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  11:46:00   59:20  
43.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   1:03:48  
44.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:14:00   1:05:34  
45.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:58:00   1:08:43  
46.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:44:00   1:09:50  
47.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:02:00   1:10:55  
48.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:20:00   1:13:17  
49.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  12:12:00   1:14:46  
50.   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:18:00   1:16:01  
   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:22:00   keskeytti  
   Juhani Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:30:00   ei läht.  
   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:36:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:06:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English