49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H70AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:17:00   30:32  
2.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:05:00   33:36  
3.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:19:00   34:01  
4.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:57:00   34:55  
5.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:01:00   35:33  
6.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:29:00   36:38  
7.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   37:33  
8.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:11:00   38:27  
9.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   38:48  
10.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:11:00   38:53  
11.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:55:00   39:05  
12.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   39:48  
13.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:21:00   40:23  
14.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   40:29  
15.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:31:00   40:40  
16.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   40:47  
17.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  11:25:00   40:58  
18.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:35:00   41:00  
19.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:43:00   41:05  
20.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:59:00   41:17  
21.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:13:00   41:26  
22.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:47:00   41:35  
23.   Seppo Mattila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:09:00   42:06  
24.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:33:00   42:37  
25.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:55:00   43:22  
26.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:33:00   43:31  
27.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:51:00   45:13  
28.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  12:39:00   45:23  
29.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  12:53:00   45:31  
30.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:03:00   47:53  
31.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:07:00   48:14  
32.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:57:00   48:25  
33.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   50:43  
34.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  12:07:00   50:57  
35.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:41:00   51:04  
36.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:49:00   54:15  
37.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:59:00   54:18  
38.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:23:00   54:46  
39.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:11:00   55:29  
40.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   56:29  
41.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:37:00   56:43  
42.   Eino Qvist Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:15:00   57:21  
43.   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:43:00   1:00:26  
44.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:05:00   1:01:18  
45.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:13:00   1:04:11  
46.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:01:00   1:07:38  
47.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:19:00   1:08:20  
48.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   1:08:24  
49.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:51:00   1:12:45  
50.   Kalle Mattila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   1:16:58  
51.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:53:00   1:23:07  
52.   Juhani Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:09:00   1:33:44  
53.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  13:03:00   1:39:30  
   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:39:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English