49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H70AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:00:00   30:28  
2.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:59:00   32:59  
3.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:22:00   33:47  
4.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:21:00   35:00  
5.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:00:00   36:39  
6.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:48:00   36:51  
7.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:34:00   37:04  
8.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:12:00   37:22  
9.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:55:00   38:45  
10.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  13:47:00   38:56  
11.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:05:00   39:06  
12.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  13:36:00   39:15  
13.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:44:00   39:17  
14.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   39:39  
15.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:15:00   39:45  
16.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:01:00   39:55  
17.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:32:00   40:05  
18.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:35:00   40:06  
19.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:09:00   40:25  
20.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:57:00   40:47  
21.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:23:00   40:57  
22.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:04:00   41:00  
23.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:58:00   41:20  
24.   Eino Qvist Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:25:00   42:08  
25.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:13:00   42:25  
26.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:00   42:48  
27.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:56:00   42:58  
28.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:51:00   43:58  
29.   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:49:00   45:24  
30.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:29:00   46:12  
31.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:39:00   46:16  
32.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:53:00   46:31  
33.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  13:18:00   46:58  
34.   Kalle Mattila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  13:20:00   47:12  
35.   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:37:00   49:20  
36.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   51:28  
36.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:50:00   51:28  
38.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:08:00   51:42  
39.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:30:00   52:27  
40.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:42:00   52:39  
41.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:40:00   54:03  
42.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:02:00   54:36  
43.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:16:00   57:23  
44.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:14:00   58:14  
45.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  13:19:00   1:02:50  
46.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:03:00   1:03:03  
47.   Seppo Mattila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:31:00   1:08:16  
48.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  13:07:00   1:10:17  
49.   Juhani Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:46:00   1:13:03  
   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:06:00   hylätty  
   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   hylätty  
   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  13:24:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:33:00   ei läht.  
   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:45:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English