49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H70A 2. päivä

Väliaika

13239Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:17
23244Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:26+1:09
33252Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN48:07+1:50
43241Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN48:56+2:39
53230Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN49:10+2:53
63214Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN50:34+4:17
73228Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN52:00+5:43
83222Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN54:24+8:07
93264Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN54:26+8:09
103248Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN56:23+10:06
113250Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN56:29+10:12
123254Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN56:45+10:28
133253Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN58:14+11:57
143233Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:02+13:45
153237Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN1:00:11+13:54
163223Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:00:19+14:02
173231Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:41+14:24
183242Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN1:03:19+17:02
193226Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN1:05:07+18:50
203229Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden PonnistusFIN1:05:30+19:13
213246Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:06:44+20:27
223224Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:36+21:19
233218Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:10:04+23:47
243256Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:10:06+23:49
253238Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:10:37+24:20
263251Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:10:39+24:22
273217Kalervo GrekulaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:13:32+27:15
283221Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:14:08+27:51
293225Vesa JokelaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:55+31:38
303220Jouko HenrikssonHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:14+31:57
313216Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:18:34+32:17
323236Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN1:23:02+36:45
333249Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:23:05+36:48
343240Lauri LehtinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:28:15+41:58
353265Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:32:56+46:39
363227Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:33+49:16
373243Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN2:08:23+1:22:06
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English