49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H70A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
1:24 (1)
6:14 (1)
4:50 (3)
10:56 (1)
4:42 (1)
16:14 (1)
5:18 (5)
22:17 (1)
6:03 (5)
28:38 (1)
6:21 (1)
35:40 (1)
7:02 (1)
37:56 (1)
2:16 (2)
41:53 (1)
3:57 (1)
43:06 (1)
1:13 (3)
43:24 (1)
18 (10)
43:24  Juhani Mäkinen
2   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:07 (19)
6:59 (7)
4:52 (4)
12:35 (6)
5:36 (9)
17:47 (5)
5:12 (3)
24:14 (4)
6:27 (10)
30:36 (3)
6:22 (2)
38:55 (2)
8:19 (9)
41:17 (2)
2:22 (5)
45:23 (2)
4:06 (3)
46:42 (2)
1:19 (5)
47:00 (2)
18 (10)
47:00  Olavi Lukkarinen
3   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
1:37 (4)
7:17 (10)
5:40 (18)
12:27 (5)
5:10 (3)
17:38 (4)
5:11 (1)
-
-
31:49 (4)
-
39:28 (3)
7:39 (2)
41:58 (3)
2:30 (6)
46:09 (3)
4:11 (6)
47:20 (3)
1:11 (2)
47:37 (3)
17 (4)
47:37  Heikki Rusko
4   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
3:05 (37)
8:06 (25)
5:01 (10)
13:20 (13)
5:14 (5)
18:32 (7)
5:12 (3)
24:17 (5)
5:45 (3)
32:02 (6)
7:45 (12)
40:10 (4)
8:08 (6)
42:31 (4)
2:21 (4)
46:50 (4)
4:19 (11)
48:09 (4)
1:19 (5)
48:28 (4)
19 (13)
48:28  Jorma Salminen
5   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (31)
7:27 (14)
4:57 (6)
13:41 (17)
6:14 (17)
19:21 (12)
5:40 (7)
25:31 (10)
6:10 (7)
32:27 (8)
6:56 (6)
40:32 (5)
8:05 (5)
43:05 (5)
2:33 (10)
47:10 (5)
4:05 (2)
48:29 (5)
1:19 (5)
48:46 (5)
17 (4)
48:46  Paavo Rönkkö
6   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:54 (14)
7:13 (8)
5:19 (12)
13:04 (8)
5:51 (14)
19:15 (11)
6:11 (15)
25:55 (12)
6:40 (18)
32:17 (7)
6:22 (2)
40:33 (6)
8:16 (8)
43:18 (6)
2:45 (16)
47:42 (6)
4:24 (12)
49:04 (6)
1:22 (10)
49:23 (6)
19 (13)
49:23  Paavo Partanen
7   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:46 (8)
6:28 (2)
4:42 (1)
11:37 (2)
5:09 (2)
16:48 (2)
5:11 (1)
22:18 (2)
5:30 (2)
28:54 (2)
6:36 (4)
41:58 (9)
13:04 (34)
44:06 (8)
2:08 (1)
48:17 (8)
4:11 (6)
49:24 (7)
1:07 (1)
49:43 (7)
19 (13)
49:43  Raimo Karvonen
8   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
1:56 (15)
6:56 (5)
5:00 (8)
12:23 (4)
5:27 (7)
18:11 (6)
5:48 (10)
24:18 (6)
6:07 (6)
32:58 (10)
8:40 (19)
41:01 (7)
8:03 (4)
43:38 (7)
2:37 (12)
48:02 (7)
4:24 (12)
49:32 (8)
1:30 (22)
49:54 (8)
22 (21)
49:54  Sven-Olof Backman
9   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
1:46 (8)
6:42 (3)
4:56 (5)
11:55 (3)
5:13 (4)
17:33 (3)
5:38 (6)
23:56 (3)
6:23 (8)
32:27 (8)
8:31 (17)
41:41 (8)
9:14 (15)
44:11 (9)
2:30 (6)
48:26 (9)
4:15 (8)
49:50 (9)
1:24 (13)
50:09 (9)
19 (13)
50:09  Jorma Kemppi
10   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:57 (16)
7:51 (21)
5:54 (22)
14:09 (19)
6:18 (19)
20:43 (20)
6:34 (25)
27:14 (18)
6:31 (12)
34:14 (11)
7:00 (7)
42:27 (10)
8:13 (7)
45:22 (10)
2:55 (21)
49:59 (10)
4:37 (16)
51:26 (10)
1:27 (17)
51:48 (10)
22 (21)
51:48  Viljo Kajava
11   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
1:35 (2)
7:22 (11)
5:47 (20)
12:40 (7)
5:18 (6)
18:54 (10)
6:14 (18)
25:31 (10)
6:37 (17)
34:25 (12)
8:54 (20)
43:43 (12)
9:18 (16)
46:14 (12)
2:31 (8)
50:30 (11)
4:16 (9)
51:52 (11)
1:22 (10)
52:09 (11)
17 (4)
52:09  Juhani Jokinen
12   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:45 (7)
7:56 (22)
6:11 (26)
13:42 (18)
5:46 (13)
20:00 (16)
6:18 (20)
26:32 (14)
6:32 (14)
34:27 (13)
7:55 (14)
43:03 (11)
8:36 (10)
45:46 (11)
2:43 (14)
50:30 (11)
4:44 (19)
51:59 (12)
1:29 (21)
52:18 (12)
19 (13)
52:18  Risto Häkkinen
13   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
2:08 (22)
6:56 (5)
4:48 (2)
13:05 (9)
6:09 (16)
18:46 (8)
5:41 (8)
25:22 (8)
6:36 (16)
36:41 (19)
11:19 (31)
44:22 (14)
7:41 (3)
46:56 (13)
2:34 (11)
51:21 (13)
4:25 (15)
52:46 (13)
1:25 (14)
53:08 (13)
22 (21)
53:08  Kalevi Moisio
14   Kalervo Grekula
Saloisten Reipas
2:05 (18)
7:47 (18)
5:42 (19)
14:56 (24)
7:09 (29)
20:57 (21)
6:01 (13)
27:48 (19)
6:51 (20)
34:59 (15)
7:11 (8)
44:00 (13)
9:01 (13)
47:06 (14)
3:06 (25)
52:03 (14)
4:57 (22)
53:31 (14)
1:28 (18)
53:53 (14)
22 (21)
53:53  Kalervo Grekula
15   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
1:44 (5)
7:14 (9)
5:30 (16)
14:14 (20)
7:00 (27)
20:30 (19)
6:16 (19)
27:00 (16)
6:30 (11)
34:30 (14)
7:30 (10)
45:18 (15)
10:48 (22)
48:23 (15)
3:05 (23)
52:47 (15)
4:24 (12)
54:21 (15)
1:34 (29)
54:44 (15)
23 (28)
54:44  Esko Taipalus
16   Heikki Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:48 (11)
8:00 (24)
6:12 (27)
15:46 (27)
7:46 (33)
22:30 (26)
6:44 (29)
29:04 (21)
6:34 (15)
36:22 (17)
7:18 (9)
46:01 (16)
9:39 (17)
49:10 (16)
3:09 (26)
53:49 (16)
4:39 (18)
55:14 (16)
1:25 (14)
55:29 (16)
15 (2)
55:29  Heikki Pajukangas
17   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
1:49 (12)
6:49 (4)
5:00 (8)
13:05 (9)
6:16 (18)
18:50 (9)
5:45 (9)
24:18 (6)
5:28 (1)
31:57 (5)
7:39 (11)
47:52 (17)
15:55 (36)
50:08 (17)
2:16 (2)
54:15 (17)
4:07 (4)
55:29 (17)
1:14 (4)
55:44 (17)
15 (2)
55:44  Heimo Hongisto
18   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:26 (29)
7:23 (12)
4:57 (6)
14:36 (22)
7:13 (30)
20:26 (18)
5:50 (11)
29:17 (22)
8:51 (32)
36:02 (16)
6:45 (5)
48:48 (19)
12:46 (32)
51:33 (19)
2:45 (16)
56:51 (19)
5:18 (27)
58:14 (18)
1:23 (12)
58:31 (18)
17 (4)
58:31  Voitto Erkinheimo
19   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:22 (28)
7:49 (19)
5:27 (13)
16:31 (31)
8:42 (36)
22:43 (27)
6:12 (16)
29:29 (23)
6:46 (19)
39:14 (21)
9:45 (25)
48:21 (18)
9:07 (14)
51:02 (18)
2:41 (13)
57:00 (20)
5:58 (33)
58:20 (20)
1:20 (8)
58:32 (19)
12 (1)
58:32  Erkki Rantakangas
20   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
1:49 (12)
8:12 (27)
6:23 (31)
15:42 (26)
7:30 (32)
22:17 (25)
6:35 (26)
29:30 (24)
7:13 (23)
37:22 (20)
7:52 (13)
49:48 (21)
12:26 (27)
52:20 (20)
2:32 (9)
56:38 (18)
4:18 (10)
58:15 (19)
1:37 (32)
58:33 (20)
18 (10)
58:33  Kari Koskinen
21   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
2:15 (25)
7:49 (19)
5:34 (17)
13:27 (15)
5:38 (10)
19:57 (15)
6:30 (22)
26:48 (15)
6:51 (20)
36:35 (18)
9:47 (26)
49:21 (20)
12:46 (32)
52:50 (21)
3:29 (33)
57:43 (21)
4:53 (21)
59:11 (21)
1:28 (18)
59:35 (21)
24 (31)
59:35  Matti Elonen
22   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
1:58 (17)
7:26 (13)
5:28 (14)
13:22 (14)
5:56 (15)
21:46 (23)
8:24 (37)
32:43 (28)
10:57 (34)
41:58 (24)
9:15 (21)
50:49 (22)
8:51 (11)
53:34 (22)
2:45 (16)
58:35 (22)
5:01 (24)
1:00:05 (22)
1:30 (22)
1:00:27 (22)
22 (21)
1:00:27  Koitto Verha
23   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
1:36 (3)
7:42 (16)
6:06 (24)
14:30 (21)
6:48 (24)
20:57 (21)
6:27 (21)
28:11 (20)
7:14 (24)
40:32 (22)
12:21 (32)
51:30 (23)
10:58 (23)
54:35 (23)
3:05 (23)
59:13 (23)
4:38 (17)
1:00:43 (23)
1:30 (22)
1:01:04 (23)
21 (20)
1:01:04  Reijo Orrensalo
24   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
1:44 (5)
7:37 (15)
5:53 (21)
13:16 (12)
5:39 (11)
19:29 (13)
6:13 (17)
25:28 (9)
5:59 (4)
46:31 (32)
21:03 (37)
55:27 (27)
8:56 (12)
58:24 (27)
2:57 (22)
1:02:33 (25)
4:09 (5)
1:03:54 (24)
1:21 (9)
1:04:11 (24)
17 (4)
1:04:11  Rauno Kaipala
25   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
2:29 (30)
9:08 (34)
6:39 (34)
18:18 (35)
9:10 (37)
25:13 (35)
6:55 (30)
35:33 (33)
10:20 (33)
43:33 (26)
8:00 (15)
53:49 (24)
10:16 (19)
57:39 (24)
3:50 (37)
1:02:29 (24)
4:50 (20)
1:03:55 (25)
1:26 (16)
1:04:12 (25)
17 (4)
1:04:12  Mauri Lähdekorpi
26   Jouko Henriksson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:36 (34)
9:22 (35)
6:46 (36)
16:20 (30)
6:58 (25)
23:35 (28)
7:15 (33)
32:18 (27)
8:43 (30)
41:58 (24)
9:40 (24)
54:26 (26)
12:28 (28)
57:49 (25)
3:23 (31)
1:03:17 (26)
5:28 (29)
1:05:03 (26)
1:46 (38)
1:05:28 (26)
25 (35)
1:05:28  Jouko Henriksson
27   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:32 (32)
13:55 (37)
11:23 (39)
20:39 (37)
6:44 (22)
27:35 (38)
6:56 (31)
35:23 (32)
7:48 (25)
44:02 (27)
8:39 (18)
54:23 (25)
10:21 (21)
57:50 (26)
3:27 (32)
1:03:34 (27)
5:44 (32)
1:05:10 (27)
1:36 (31)
1:05:34 (27)
24 (31)
1:05:34  Vesa Jokela
28   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:46 (8)
8:06 (25)
6:20 (30)
17:55 (34)
9:49 (38)
23:54 (31)
5:59 (12)
35:12 (31)
11:18 (35)
45:04 (28)
9:52 (27)
56:04 (29)
11:00 (24)
59:13 (29)
3:09 (26)
1:04:19 (28)
5:06 (25)
1:06:04 (28)
1:45 (37)
1:06:26 (28)
22 (21)
1:06:26  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
29   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (39)
10:46 (36)
5:56 (23)
17:32 (33)
6:46 (23)
24:15 (32)
6:43 (28)
36:43 (35)
12:28 (36)
46:42 (33)
9:59 (30)
57:00 (30)
10:18 (20)
1:00:33 (31)
3:33 (34)
1:05:30 (29)
4:57 (22)
1:07:02 (29)
1:32 (28)
1:07:25 (29)
23 (28)
1:07:25  Seppo Isoherranen
30   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
2:45 (36)
7:57 (23)
5:12 (11)
13:36 (16)
5:39 (11)
20:08 (17)
6:32 (23)
27:09 (17)
7:01 (22)
47:07 (34)
19:58 (36)
57:00 (30)
9:53 (18)
59:44 (30)
2:44 (15)
1:06:34 (30)
6:50 (35)
1:08:02 (30)
1:28 (18)
1:08:26 (30)
24 (31)
1:08:26  Erkki Pietiläinen
31   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:07 (19)
8:21 (28)
6:14 (28)
14:43 (23)
6:22 (20)
23:52 (30)
9:09 (39)
31:55 (26)
8:03 (26)
41:48 (23)
9:53 (28)
55:29 (28)
13:41 (35)
58:48 (28)
3:19 (30)
1:06:34 (30)
7:46 (38)
1:08:05 (31)
1:31 (26)
1:08:31 (31)
26 (36)
1:08:31  Lauri Hieta
32   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:16 (27)
8:55 (32)
6:39 (34)
15:53 (28)
6:58 (25)
24:31 (33)
8:38 (38)
37:00 (36)
12:29 (37)
45:20 (30)
8:20 (16)
57:52 (32)
12:32 (29)
1:01:29 (32)
3:37 (35)
1:07:01 (32)
5:32 (30)
1:08:39 (32)
1:38 (34)
1:08:58 (32)
19 (13)
1:08:58  Hannu Haase
33   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
2:12 (24)
8:31 (29)
6:19 (29)
15:34 (25)
7:03 (28)
22:11 (24)
6:37 (27)
39:22 (37)
17:11 (39)
48:37 (37)
9:15 (21)
1:01:11 (34)
12:34 (30)
1:04:04 (34)
2:53 (20)
1:10:34 (34)
6:30 (34)
1:12:04 (33)
1:30 (22)
1:12:26 (33)
22 (21)
1:12:26  Toivo Jokikuona
34   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:37 (35)
8:47 (31)
6:10 (25)
19:53 (36)
11:06 (40)
27:07 (36)
7:14 (32)
35:40 (34)
8:33 (29)
45:36 (31)
9:56 (29)
1:02:10 (35)
16:34 (37)
1:05:23 (35)
3:13 (29)
1:10:35 (35)
5:12 (26)
1:12:10 (34)
1:35 (30)
1:12:33 (34)
23 (28)
1:12:33  Lauri Lehtinen
35   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:35 (33)
9:03 (33)
6:28 (32)
16:52 (32)
7:49 (34)
24:57 (34)
8:05 (36)
33:08 (29)
8:11 (28)
47:14 (35)
14:06 (34)
59:01 (33)
11:47 (26)
1:02:46 (33)
3:45 (36)
1:10:23 (33)
7:37 (37)
1:12:11 (35)
1:48 (39)
1:12:38 (35)
27 (40)
1:12:38  Antti Jokinen
36   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
2:09 (23)
8:43 (30)
6:34 (33)
16:07 (29)
7:24 (31)
23:39 (29)
7:32 (34)
31:44 (25)
8:05 (27)
45:04 (28)
13:20 (33)
1:04:24 (37)
19:20 (38)
1:07:36 (37)
3:12 (28)
1:14:28 (36)
6:52 (36)
1:16:05 (36)
1:37 (32)
1:16:25 (36)
20 (19)
1:16:25  Eero Korhonen
37   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
2:07 (19)
16:02 (40)
13:55 (40)
23:54 (39)
7:52 (35)
31:55 (39)
8:01 (35)
40:39 (38)
8:44 (31)
50:05 (38)
9:26 (23)
1:02:43 (36)
12:38 (31)
1:06:49 (36)
4:06 (38)
1:15:21 (37)
8:32 (39)
1:17:01 (37)
1:40 (36)
1:17:27 (37)
26 (36)
1:17:27  Jarmo Kalliomäki
38   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:15 (25)
7:43 (17)
5:28 (14)
13:14 (11)
5:31 (8)
19:47 (14)
6:33 (24)
26:12 (13)
6:25 (9)
1:02:51 (39)
36:39 (39)
1:14:34 (38)
11:43 (25)
1:17:23 (38)
2:49 (19)
1:22:48 (38)
5:25 (28)
1:24:19 (38)
1:31 (26)
1:24:45 (38)
26 (36)
1:24:45  Reino Kukkohovi
39   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:22 (40)
14:41 (39)
8:19 (37)
21:09 (38)
6:28 (21)
27:17 (37)
6:08 (14)
33:48 (30)
6:31 (12)
48:03 (36)
14:15 (35)
1:35:13 (39)
47:10 (40)
1:42:15 (39)
7:02 (40)
1:47:58 (39)
5:43 (31)
1:49:37 (39)
1:39 (35)
1:50:03 (39)
26 (36)
1:50:03  Alpo Pelkonen
40   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
4:00 (38)
14:32 (38)
10:32 (38)
24:50 (40)
10:18 (39)
34:19 (40)
9:29 (40)
47:55 (39)
13:36 (38)
1:18:47 (40)
30:52 (38)
1:39:15 (40)
20:28 (39)
1:43:51 (40)
4:36 (39)
1:55:49 (40)
11:58 (40)
1:58:10 (40)
2:21 (40)
1:58:34 (40)
24 (31)
1:58:34  Ilkka Vuorinen
   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:41
7:05
5:24
11:47
4:42
17:13
5:26
24:11
6:58
30:26
6:15
38:14
7:48
-
-
44:50
-
46:02
1:12
46:19
17
hylätty  Erkki Laine
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English