49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H70A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
4:08 (6)
7:28 (2)
3:20 (2)
10:42 (2)
3:14 (3)
12:44 (2)
2:02 (5)
18:57 (1)
6:13 (4)
25:58 (1)
7:01 (10)
28:58 (3)
3:00 (34)
33:30 (1)
4:32 (1)
34:39 (1)
1:09 (3)
34:56 (1)
17 (2)
34:56  Heikki Rusko
2   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:04 (4)
7:37 (4)
3:33 (7)
10:57 (4)
3:20 (7)
13:00 (4)
2:03 (6)
19:40 (5)
6:40 (12)
26:29 (2)
6:49 (9)
28:25 (1)
1:56 (13)
33:59 (2)
5:34 (17)
35:21 (2)
1:22 (15)
35:41 (2)
20 (16)
35:41  Jorma Kemppi
3   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:40 (15)
8:16 (10)
3:36 (8)
15:51 (19)
7:35 (37)
17:36 (14)
1:45 (1)
23:02 (11)
5:26 (1)
28:41 (6)
5:39 (1)
30:27 (5)
1:46 (3)
35:18 (4)
4:51 (2)
36:20 (3)
1:02 (1)
36:35 (3)
15 (1)
36:35  Erkki Laine
4   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
4:59 (24)
8:47 (13)
3:48 (12)
12:12 (9)
3:25 (12)
14:18 (8)
2:06 (8)
20:48 (6)
6:30 (10)
27:35 (4)
6:47 (8)
29:35 (4)
2:00 (16)
35:04 (3)
5:29 (12)
36:28 (4)
1:24 (23)
36:48 (4)
20 (16)
36:48  Sven-Olof Backman
5   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
4:11 (7)
7:41 (6)
3:30 (5)
11:04 (5)
3:23 (11)
13:11 (5)
2:07 (9)
19:35 (3)
6:24 (7)
26:57 (3)
7:22 (16)
28:55 (2)
1:58 (15)
35:37 (5)
6:42 (34)
37:02 (5)
1:25 (26)
37:21 (5)
19 (11)
37:21  Jorma Salminen
6   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (8)
7:50 (7)
3:36 (8)
11:09 (6)
3:19 (6)
14:12 (7)
3:03 (33)
22:41 (8)
8:29 (34)
28:37 (5)
5:56 (3)
31:31 (6)
2:54 (33)
36:51 (6)
5:20 (9)
38:10 (6)
1:19 (10)
38:31 (6)
21 (22)
38:31  Paavo Toskala
7   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:18 (9)
8:02 (8)
3:44 (10)
11:22 (7)
3:20 (7)
13:20 (6)
1:58 (4)
19:39 (4)
6:19 (5)
30:10 (8)
10:31 (33)
32:02 (7)
1:52 (7)
36:58 (7)
4:56 (3)
38:18 (7)
1:20 (12)
38:38 (7)
20 (16)
38:38  Voitto Erkinheimo
8   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:32 (11)
8:24 (11)
3:52 (13)
11:45 (8)
3:21 (9)
17:00 (12)
5:15 (40)
23:45 (12)
6:45 (13)
31:02 (10)
7:17 (13)
32:58 (10)
1:56 (13)
38:14 (8)
5:16 (8)
39:37 (8)
1:23 (19)
39:57 (8)
20 (16)
39:57  Paavo Partanen
9   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
3:53 (2)
7:37 (4)
3:44 (10)
18:00 (27)
10:23 (38)
19:50 (25)
1:50 (2)
25:43 (18)
5:53 (2)
31:44 (11)
6:01 (4)
33:31 (12)
1:47 (4)
38:30 (10)
4:59 (4)
39:46 (9)
1:16 (7)
40:07 (9)
21 (22)
40:07  Juhani Jokinen
10   Heikki Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:46 (17)
8:45 (12)
3:59 (14)
12:25 (10)
3:40 (16)
15:07 (9)
2:42 (28)
22:42 (9)
7:35 (28)
30:06 (7)
7:24 (17)
32:27 (8)
2:21 (21)
38:27 (9)
6:00 (24)
39:56 (10)
1:29 (31)
40:15 (10)
19 (11)
40:15  Heikki Pajukangas
11   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:55 (22)
11:14 (21)
6:19 (27)
15:10 (16)
3:56 (21)
17:25 (13)
2:15 (14)
24:26 (13)
7:01 (18)
31:44 (11)
7:18 (14)
33:28 (11)
1:44 (2)
39:10 (12)
5:42 (19)
40:31 (11)
1:21 (14)
40:52 (11)
21 (22)
40:52  Risto Häkkinen
12   Matti Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:47 (18)
9:31 (14)
4:44 (19)
13:29 (11)
3:58 (23)
15:52 (10)
2:23 (19)
23:00 (10)
7:08 (20)
30:12 (9)
7:12 (12)
32:36 (9)
2:24 (23)
38:57 (11)
6:21 (29)
40:38 (12)
1:41 (38)
41:05 (12)
27 (42)
41:05  Matti Tahkola
13   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:35 (13)
10:54 (20)
6:19 (27)
15:03 (15)
4:09 (25)
18:23 (17)
3:20 (35)
24:52 (14)
6:29 (9)
32:30 (14)
7:38 (18)
34:20 (13)
1:50 (6)
39:49 (13)
5:29 (12)
41:04 (13)
1:15 (6)
41:23 (13)
19 (11)
41:23  Paavo Rönkkö
14   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:59 (3)
7:30 (3)
3:31 (6)
10:44 (3)
3:14 (3)
12:52 (3)
2:08 (10)
19:20 (2)
6:28 (8)
32:43 (16)
13:23 (37)
34:30 (14)
1:47 (4)
39:54 (14)
5:24 (11)
41:16 (14)
1:22 (15)
41:38 (14)
22 (27)
41:38  Kalevi Moisio
15   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:35 (13)
10:08 (18)
5:33 (21)
13:37 (14)
3:29 (13)
18:57 (20)
5:20 (41)
25:48 (19)
6:51 (15)
33:07 (17)
7:19 (15)
35:00 (16)
1:53 (9)
40:31 (15)
5:31 (15)
42:00 (15)
1:29 (31)
42:26 (15)
26 (40)
42:26  Seppo Isoherranen
16   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
4:51 (20)
11:41 (24)
6:50 (33)
15:35 (17)
3:54 (20)
17:50 (15)
2:15 (14)
25:08 (15)
7:18 (23)
32:10 (13)
7:02 (11)
34:34 (15)
2:24 (23)
40:34 (16)
6:00 (24)
42:13 (16)
1:39 (36)
42:33 (16)
20 (16)
42:33  Simo Luoma
17   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:32 (11)
9:40 (15)
5:08 (20)
13:29 (11)
3:49 (18)
18:32 (19)
5:03 (39)
25:56 (21)
7:24 (25)
32:35 (15)
6:39 (5)
35:24 (17)
2:49 (31)
41:07 (17)
5:43 (20)
42:32 (17)
1:25 (26)
42:55 (17)
23 (30)
42:55  Viljo Kajava
18   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
7:27 (35)
15:22 (36)
7:55 (35)
18:28 (30)
3:06 (2)
22:03 (32)
3:35 (37)
28:15 (27)
6:12 (3)
33:55 (19)
5:40 (2)
36:43 (20)
2:48 (30)
41:54 (19)
5:11 (7)
43:05 (19)
1:11 (5)
43:22 (18)
17 (2)
43:22  Olavi Lukkarinen
19   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
4:53 (21)
10:46 (19)
5:53 (23)
16:01 (20)
5:15 (31)
18:29 (18)
2:28 (21)
25:22 (16)
6:53 (16)
33:17 (18)
7:55 (22)
35:41 (18)
2:24 (23)
41:26 (18)
5:45 (21)
43:01 (18)
1:35 (35)
43:25 (19)
24 (33)
43:25  Esko Taipalus
20   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:22 (10)
15:32 (37)
11:10 (42)
18:53 (32)
3:21 (9)
21:05 (30)
2:12 (13)
27:55 (25)
6:50 (14)
36:18 (25)
8:23 (24)
38:11 (22)
1:53 (9)
43:13 (20)
5:02 (6)
44:29 (20)
1:16 (7)
44:46 (20)
17 (2)
44:46  Erkki Rantakangas
21   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:19 (25)
11:20 (22)
6:01 (24)
15:49 (18)
4:29 (27)
18:19 (16)
2:30 (25)
25:35 (17)
7:16 (22)
34:28 (20)
8:53 (28)
36:39 (19)
2:11 (17)
43:22 (21)
6:43 (36)
44:52 (21)
1:30 (33)
45:16 (21)
24 (33)
45:16  Lauri Hieta
22   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
15:27 (43)
18:46 (41)
3:19 (1)
21:45 (38)
2:59 (1)
23:38 (35)
1:53 (3)
29:59 (30)
6:21 (6)
36:41 (26)
6:42 (7)
38:56 (23)
2:15 (19)
44:18 (23)
5:22 (10)
45:25 (22)
1:07 (2)
45:42 (22)
17 (2)
45:42  Raimo Karvonen
23   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
7:01 (34)
13:02 (29)
6:01 (24)
19:40 (33)
6:38 (35)
21:43 (31)
2:03 (6)
29:16 (28)
7:33 (27)
35:55 (24)
6:39 (5)
37:48 (21)
1:53 (9)
44:01 (22)
6:13 (28)
45:25 (22)
1:24 (23)
45:46 (23)
21 (22)
45:46  Koitto Verha
24   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
6:14 (30)
12:42 (26)
6:28 (30)
16:40 (21)
3:58 (23)
19:00 (21)
2:20 (18)
25:54 (20)
6:54 (17)
34:32 (21)
8:38 (27)
39:17 (24)
4:45 (41)
45:54 (24)
6:37 (32)
47:17 (24)
1:23 (19)
47:39 (24)
22 (27)
47:39  Toivo Jokikuona
25   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
4:50 (19)
12:52 (28)
8:02 (36)
16:49 (22)
3:57 (22)
19:18 (22)
2:29 (22)
27:01 (23)
7:43 (29)
35:36 (23)
8:35 (26)
40:20 (25)
4:44 (40)
46:08 (25)
5:48 (22)
47:28 (25)
1:20 (12)
47:45 (25)
17 (2)
47:45  Kari Koskinen
26   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
12:52 (42)
17:29 (40)
4:37 (16)
21:22 (37)
3:53 (19)
23:51 (36)
2:29 (22)
31:15 (32)
7:24 (25)
39:08 (29)
7:53 (21)
41:23 (26)
2:15 (19)
47:34 (26)
6:11 (27)
48:57 (26)
1:23 (19)
49:17 (26)
20 (16)
49:17  Reijo Orrensalo
27   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:25 (26)
9:47 (17)
4:22 (15)
13:32 (13)
3:45 (17)
15:56 (11)
2:24 (20)
22:30 (7)
6:34 (11)
38:49 (28)
16:19 (39)
41:49 (27)
3:00 (34)
47:43 (27)
5:54 (23)
49:05 (27)
1:22 (15)
49:24 (27)
19 (11)
49:24  Reino Kukkohovi
28   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
8:42 (39)
13:19 (30)
4:37 (16)
16:54 (24)
3:35 (15)
19:23 (23)
2:29 (22)
26:36 (22)
7:13 (21)
37:51 (27)
11:15 (35)
42:52 (30)
5:01 (42)
48:52 (30)
6:00 (24)
50:01 (28)
1:09 (3)
50:19 (28)
18 (8)
50:19  Rauno Kaipala
29   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:43 (28)
12:16 (25)
6:33 (31)
17:10 (25)
4:54 (30)
19:59 (26)
2:49 (29)
28:14 (26)
8:15 (32)
39:24 (30)
11:10 (34)
41:51 (28)
2:27 (27)
48:27 (28)
6:36 (31)
50:06 (29)
1:39 (36)
50:31 (29)
25 (37)
50:31  Antti Jokinen
30   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:06 (5)
13:29 (31)
9:23 (40)
18:05 (28)
4:36 (28)
20:23 (28)
2:18 (16)
27:27 (24)
7:04 (19)
35:09 (22)
7:42 (19)
42:04 (29)
6:55 (43)
48:45 (29)
6:41 (33)
50:28 (30)
1:43 (40)
50:52 (30)
24 (33)
50:52  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
31   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:46 (1)
7:07 (1)
3:21 (3)
10:24 (1)
3:17 (5)
12:33 (1)
2:09 (11)
36:55 (35)
24:22 (41)
44:47 (31)
7:52 (20)
46:39 (31)
1:52 (7)
51:38 (31)
4:59 (4)
53:00 (31)
1:22 (15)
53:21 (31)
21 (22)
53:21  Juhani Mäkinen
32   Kalervo Grekula
Saloisten Reipas
7:27 (35)
14:34 (33)
7:07 (34)
18:07 (29)
3:33 (14)
20:16 (27)
2:09 (11)
38:20 (37)
18:04 (40)
46:44 (34)
8:24 (25)
48:38 (32)
1:54 (12)
54:08 (32)
5:30 (14)
55:31 (32)
1:23 (19)
55:53 (32)
22 (27)
55:53  Kalervo Grekula
33   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
4:43 (16)
8:06 (9)
3:23 (4)
19:42 (34)
11:36 (41)
22:57 (34)
3:15 (34)
30:16 (31)
7:19 (24)
48:14 (36)
17:58 (41)
49:49 (34)
1:35 (1)
55:21 (33)
5:32 (16)
56:39 (33)
1:18 (9)
56:56 (33)
17 (2)
56:56  Heimo Hongisto
34   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
6:22 (31)
12:49 (27)
6:27 (29)
17:29 (26)
4:40 (29)
20:55 (29)
3:26 (36)
29:32 (29)
8:37 (35)
45:09 (32)
15:37 (38)
49:03 (33)
3:54 (38)
56:01 (34)
6:58 (39)
57:27 (34)
1:26 (28)
57:52 (34)
25 (37)
57:52  Jarmo Kalliomäki
35   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
7:46 (37)
14:28 (32)
6:42 (32)
18:38 (31)
4:10 (26)
29:12 (39)
10:34 (43)
37:53 (36)
8:41 (36)
47:36 (35)
9:43 (32)
50:43 (36)
3:07 (36)
56:17 (35)
5:34 (17)
57:43 (35)
1:26 (28)
58:07 (35)
24 (33)
58:07  Matti Elonen
36   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
6:13 (29)
14:46 (34)
8:33 (39)
20:07 (35)
5:21 (33)
22:45 (33)
2:38 (26)
36:52 (34)
14:07 (38)
46:34 (33)
9:42 (31)
50:13 (35)
3:39 (37)
57:35 (36)
7:22 (40)
58:54 (36)
1:19 (10)
59:12 (36)
18 (8)
59:12  Eero Korhonen
37   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:50 (40)
19:26 (42)
10:36 (41)
30:45 (40)
11:19 (40)
33:04 (40)
2:19 (17)
40:52 (38)
7:48 (30)
53:46 (37)
12:54 (36)
56:09 (37)
2:23 (22)
1:05:04 (37)
8:55 (42)
1:06:46 (37)
1:42 (39)
1:07:11 (37)
25 (37)
1:07:11  Lauri Lehtinen
38   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:23 (32)
27:58 (43)
21:35 (43)
38:27 (42)
10:29 (39)
41:19 (41)
2:52 (31)
49:47 (39)
8:28 (33)
58:44 (38)
8:57 (30)
1:00:57 (38)
2:13 (18)
1:07:47 (38)
6:50 (37)
1:09:20 (38)
1:33 (34)
1:09:43 (38)
23 (30)
1:09:43  Vesa Jokela
39   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:40 (41)
17:13 (39)
5:33 (21)
32:23 (41)
15:10 (42)
41:43 (42)
9:20 (42)
50:54 (40)
9:11 (37)
59:07 (39)
8:13 (23)
1:01:42 (39)
2:35 (29)
1:08:09 (39)
6:27 (30)
1:09:36 (39)
1:27 (30)
1:09:55 (39)
19 (11)
1:09:55  Hannu Haase
40   Jouko Henriksson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:29 (27)
11:33 (23)
6:04 (26)
16:53 (23)
5:20 (32)
19:44 (24)
2:51 (30)
36:01 (33)
16:17 (39)
59:08 (40)
23:07 (42)
1:01:58 (40)
2:50 (32)
1:10:13 (40)
8:15 (41)
1:12:01 (40)
1:48 (41)
1:12:27 (40)
26 (40)
1:12:27  Jouko Henriksson
41   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
4:58 (23)
9:40 (15)
4:42 (18)
42:47 (43)
33:07 (43)
45:27 (43)
2:40 (27)
53:32 (41)
8:05 (31)
1:02:26 (41)
8:54 (29)
1:04:52 (41)
2:26 (26)
1:11:34 (41)
6:42 (34)
1:12:58 (41)
1:24 (23)
1:13:16 (41)
18 (8)
1:13:16  Mauri Lähdekorpi
42   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:55 (33)
15:19 (35)
8:24 (38)
21:07 (36)
5:48 (34)
24:05 (37)
2:58 (32)
1:09:48 (43)
45:43 (43)
1:26:40 (43)
16:52 (40)
1:29:14 (43)
2:34 (28)
1:36:08 (42)
6:54 (38)
1:38:18 (42)
2:10 (42)
1:38:41 (42)
23 (30)
1:38:41  Alpo Pelkonen
43   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
7:51 (38)
15:53 (38)
8:02 (36)
22:56 (39)
7:03 (36)
26:44 (38)
3:48 (38)
53:58 (42)
27:14 (42)
1:21:03 (42)
27:05 (43)
1:25:02 (42)
3:59 (39)
1:38:39 (43)
13:37 (43)
1:41:13 (43)
2:34 (43)
1:41:42 (43)
29 (43)
1:41:42  Ilkka Vuorinen
   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
6:09
18:08
11:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:08
-
56:33
2:25
1:02:30
5:57
1:04:07
1:37
1:04:28
21
keskeytti  Erkki Pietiläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English