49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13155Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:28
23169Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN1:45:45+6:17
33170Martti LappalainenNaviFIN1:46:25+6:57
43143Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN1:54:55+15:27
53182Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN1:55:08+15:40
63185Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:57:51+18:23
73189Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN2:00:07+20:39
83163Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:01:09+21:41
93190Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN2:02:16+22:48
103145Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:02:35+23:07
113206Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:04:17+24:49
123187Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN2:05:58+26:30
133197Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:07:35+28:07
143167Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN2:07:57+28:29
153176Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:07:58+28:30
163173Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN2:09:11+29:43
173153Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:09:50+30:22
183150Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:12:08+32:40
193146Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:12:56+33:28
203154Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:16:01+36:33
213166Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN2:16:46+37:18
223196Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:16:49+37:21
233193Timo TalalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:17:05+37:37
243165Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN2:17:52+38:24
253147Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:18:25+38:57
263198Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN2:18:47+39:19
273186Veijo RissanenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN2:19:31+40:03
283177Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN2:23:32+44:04
293180Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:24:18+44:50
303195Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:24:22+44:54
313158Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN2:27:14+47:46
323175Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN2:28:04+48:36
333181Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:28:53+49:25
343179Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:29:24+49:56
353157Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:31:04+51:36
363156Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN2:35:30+56:02
373184Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:35:57+56:29
383183Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:43:04+1:03:36
393199Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:43:12+1:03:44
403162Heimo KetolainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:47:42+1:08:14
413159Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:49:07+1:09:39
423160Lennart KauttoSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:06:07+1:26:39
433144Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:10:11+1:30:43
443161Pentti KelaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:13:52+1:34:24
453149Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN3:55:23+2:15:55
3152Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
3142Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFINhylätty
3207Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3172Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English