49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

13155Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:14:15
23169Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN2:26:23+12:08
33170Martti LappalainenNaviFIN2:26:44+12:29
43143Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN2:37:04+22:49
53182Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN2:38:49+24:34
63189Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN2:42:16+28:01
73185Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:43:12+28:57
83145Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:44:06+29:51
93190Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN2:44:53+30:38
103163Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:48:31+34:16
113206Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:49:29+35:14
123187Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN2:50:35+36:20
133173Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN2:54:45+40:30
143167Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN2:56:23+42:08
153150Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:57:42+43:27
163197Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:00:06+45:51
173153Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:01:25+47:10
183166Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN3:02:16+48:01
193186Veijo RissanenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN3:02:51+48:36
203196Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:05:16+51:01
213177Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN3:06:38+52:23
223198Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:06:46+52:31
233147Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:07:01+52:46
243179Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:07:34+53:19
253146Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:10:53+56:38
263180Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:11:56+57:41
273157Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:13:40+59:25
283154Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:14:54+1:00:39
293165Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN3:14:58+1:00:43
303181Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:18:56+1:04:41
313158Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN3:25:12+1:10:57
323195Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:26:08+1:11:53
333175Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN3:36:08+1:21:53
343184Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:38:35+1:24:20
353183Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:40:13+1:25:58
363162Heimo KetolainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:43:16+1:29:01
373199Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:44:40+1:30:25
383160Lennart KauttoSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:05:34+1:51:19
393144Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:18:58+2:04:43
403159Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:23:53+2:09:38
413161Pentti KelaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:28:35+2:14:20
423149Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN5:01:14+2:46:59
3142Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFINei läht.
3178Risto NymanRasti-JussitFINei läht.
3176Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
3193Timo TalalaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
3156Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English