49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL 2. päivä

Maali 3,7 km

13169Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN34:41
23170Martti LappalainenNaviFIN35:38+57
33190Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN35:48+1:07
43167Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN36:48+2:07
53155Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:22+2:41
63145Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN37:30+2:49
73186Veijo RissanenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN39:28+4:47
83197Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN39:38+4:57
93168Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:47+5:06
103185Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN39:48+5:07
113176Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:09+5:28
123143Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN40:38+5:57
133182Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN40:41+6:00
143206Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN40:55+6:14
153146Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:08+6:27
163163Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN41:20+6:39
173189Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN41:32+6:51
183193Timo TalalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:54+8:13
193173Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN43:32+8:51
203198Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN44:02+9:21
213150Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:36+9:55
223199Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN45:10+10:29
233154Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:23+11:42
243153Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN46:25+11:44
253147Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:57+13:16
263159Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN47:58+13:17
273195Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN48:08+13:27
283158Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN48:54+14:13
293156Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN49:07+14:26
303177Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN49:32+14:51
313187Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN49:55+15:14
323207Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN50:52+16:11
333181Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN51:21+16:40
343196Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN52:16+17:35
353183Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN52:26+17:45
363166Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN53:51+19:10
373175Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN54:28+19:47
383165Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN56:01+21:20
393180Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN57:24+22:43
403152Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN58:48+24:07
413162Heimo KetolainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN58:53+24:12
423161Pentti KelaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:03+30:22
433179Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:25+30:44
443184Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:05:30+30:49
453157Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:39+30:58
463144Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:06:27+31:46
473160Lennart KauttoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:06+39:25
483172Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN1:19:55+45:14
493149Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:28:36+53:55
503142Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:02:13+1:27:32
3164Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFINkeskeytti
3178Risto NymanRasti-JussitFINkeskeytti
3194Heikki TalvitieRaision KuulaFINkeskeytti
3148Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
3174Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English