49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   34:47  
2.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   38:10  
3.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  11:15:00   40:19  
4.   Olli Laitinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   40:38  
5.   Niilo Butilkin Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:01:00   41:31  
6.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:55:00   42:09  
6.   Tapio Alanko Perhon Kiri  FIN  12:25:00   42:09  
8.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:05:00   42:36  
9.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:09:00   42:37  
10.   Henrik Nylund IK Falken  FIN  12:29:00   43:06  
11.   Veijo Rissanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:21:00   43:20  
12.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:19:00   43:41  
13.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:23:00   44:31  
14.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:39:00   44:37  
15.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:53:00   45:12  
16.   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   45:21  
17.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:57:00   45:30  
18.   Kauko Myllymaa Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:53:00   45:34  
18.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   45:34  
20.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   46:00  
21.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:43:00   47:22  
22.   Keijo Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:35:00   47:38  
23.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  12:41:00   47:59  
24.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  12:13:00   48:26  
25.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:59:00   48:27  
26.   Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   48:36  
27.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   50:03  
28.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:07:00   51:35  
29.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:09:00   52:31  
30.   Heimo Ketolainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   55:34  
31.   Olavi Hernelahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:17:00   55:57  
32.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:51:00   57:06  
33.   Jorma Puurunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:51:00   57:09  
34.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:59:00   57:57  
35.   Risto Kalapudas Nastolan Terä  FIN  12:39:00   57:58  
36.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:55:00   58:08  
37.   Tuomo Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:49:00   58:53  
38.   Lennart Kautto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:15:00   59:27  
39.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:57:00   1:01:28  
40.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:37:00   1:01:46  
41.   Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:11:00   1:02:38  
42.   Heikki Talvitie Raision Kuula  FIN  12:11:00   1:03:01  
43.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  12:57:00   1:05:51  
44.   Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:33:00   1:08:04  
45.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:27:00   1:08:47  
46.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   1:14:43  
47.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  12:05:00   1:26:34  
48.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  11:25:00   1:29:41  
49.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   1:34:46  
   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:29:00   ei läht.  
   Timo Talala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:59:00   ei läht.  
   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  12:01:00   ei läht.  
   Risto Nyman Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:23:00   ei läht.  
   Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  12:47:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English