49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00   27:34  
2.   Tapio Alanko Perhon Kiri  FIN  15:41:00   28:23  
3.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  14:29:00   29:46  
4.   Veijo Rissanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  14:43:00   31:00  
5.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:13:00   31:26  
6.   Niilo Butilkin Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:09:00   32:32  
7.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  15:35:00   32:53  
8.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  15:07:00   33:14  
9.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:59:00   33:26  
9.   Olli Laitinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  15:51:00   33:26  
11.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   33:28  
12.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:47:00   34:19  
13.   Martti Savolainen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:39:00   34:55  
14.   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:33:00   35:01  
15.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:53:00   35:10  
16.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:13:00   35:18  
17.   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:57:00   35:19  
18.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  14:57:00   35:27  
19.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:31:00   36:04  
20.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  15:39:00   36:19  
21.   Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:35:00   36:32  
22.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  14:03:00   36:55  
23.   Heikki Talvitie Raision Kuula  FIN  14:37:00   36:59  
24.   Henrik Nylund IK Falken  FIN  14:11:00   37:20  
25.   Kauko Myllymaa Oulun Reipas  FIN  15:17:00   38:48  
26.   Timo Talala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:33:00   38:51  
27.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:07:00   38:59  
28.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:51:00   39:23  
29.   Keijo Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:31:00   40:23  
30.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:45:00   40:43  
31.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  15:37:00   40:52  
32.   Tuomo Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:09:00   40:58  
33.   Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:05:00   42:08  
34.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:49:00   42:37  
35.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  15:25:00   42:44  
36.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:21:00   44:24  
37.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  15:21:00   44:44  
38.   Ari Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:15:00   44:57  
39.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:47:00   45:03  
40.   Lennart Kautto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:53:00   45:42  
41.   Risto Kalapudas Nastolan Terä  FIN  14:17:00   46:03  
42.   Heimo Ketolainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   46:40  
43.   Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  15:27:00   48:32  
44.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  15:43:00   49:01  
45.   Mauri Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  14:25:00   49:26  
46.   Jorma Puurunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:53:00   51:32  
47.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:19:00   51:38  
48.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:59:00   52:14  
49.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:23:00   54:30  
50.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   57:28  
51.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  13:51:00   1:06:22  
52.   Risto Nyman Rasti-Jussit  FIN  15:49:00   1:09:07  
53.   Toivo Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  14:15:00   1:12:16  
54.   Olavi Hernelahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:01:00   1:16:19  
   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  15:03:00   hylätty  
   Heikki Salovaara SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:19:00   ei läht.  
   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:29:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English