49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:31 (3)
7:06 (3)
2:35 (3)
9:12 (3)
2:06 (2)
12:59 (2)
3:47 (1)
18:59 (1)
6:00 (1)
23:48 (1)
4:49 (3)
27:13 (1)
3:25 (5)
31:38 (1)
4:25 (4)
33:45 (1)
2:07 (2)
34:31 (1)
46 (5)
34:47 (1)
16 (4)
34:47  Eero Juola
2   Eero Okkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:21 (2)
6:51 (2)
2:30 (2)
9:11 (2)
2:20 (5)
13:30 (3)
4:19 (3)
21:39 (2)
8:09 (23)
26:43 (2)
5:04 (5)
30:02 (2)
3:19 (4)
34:45 (2)
4:43 (9)
37:09 (2)
2:24 (6)
37:54 (2)
45 (2)
38:10 (2)
16 (4)
38:10  Eero Okkonen
3   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
5:15 (13)
7:53 (4)
2:38 (4)
10:44 (6)
2:51 (28)
15:18 (5)
4:34 (9)
21:41 (3)
6:23 (5)
27:05 (3)
5:24 (7)
32:00 (3)
4:55 (23)
36:37 (3)
4:37 (6)
39:08 (3)
2:31 (10)
40:01 (3)
53 (21)
40:19 (3)
18 (11)
40:19  Martti Lappalainen
4   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
5:45 (23)
10:59 (32)
5:14 (45)
13:29 (29)
2:30 (11)
18:11 (24)
4:42 (15)
24:45 (14)
6:34 (8)
29:41 (13)
4:56 (4)
32:49 (4)
3:08 (1)
37:37 (4)
4:48 (10)
39:39 (4)
2:02 (1)
40:24 (4)
45 (2)
40:38 (4)
14 (2)
40:38  Olli Laitinen
5   Niilo Butilkin
Säyneisen Salpa
5:10 (10)
8:24 (10)
3:14 (15)
11:15 (11)
2:51 (28)
16:00 (14)
4:45 (16)
22:17 (6)
6:17 (3)
29:11 (11)
6:54 (29)
33:03 (5)
3:52 (7)
37:43 (5)
4:40 (7)
40:23 (5)
2:40 (15)
41:14 (5)
51 (16)
41:31 (5)
17 (8)
41:31  Niilo Butilkin
6   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
5:05 (9)
8:16 (8)
3:11 (12)
10:48 (7)
2:32 (13)
15:24 (6)
4:36 (13)
22:04 (4)
6:40 (10)
27:42 (4)
5:38 (13)
34:14 (10)
6:32 (38)
38:35 (7)
4:21 (3)
41:03 (7)
2:28 (8)
41:51 (7)
48 (8)
42:09 (6)
18 (11)
42:09  Heino Sarkkinen
6   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
4:04 (1)
6:26 (1)
2:22 (1)
8:31 (1)
2:05 (1)
12:51 (1)
4:20 (5)
26:50 (25)
13:59 (44)
31:38 (18)
4:48 (2)
34:46 (12)
3:08 (1)
38:45 (8)
3:59 (1)
41:00 (6)
2:15 (3)
41:48 (6)
48 (8)
42:09 (6)
21 (29)
42:09  Tapio Alanko
8   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:34 (31)
9:29 (24)
2:55 (8)
12:35 (23)
3:06 (38)
17:10 (20)
4:35 (11)
23:33 (12)
6:23 (5)
29:00 (10)
5:27 (9)
33:25 (9)
4:25 (13)
39:08 (10)
5:43 (25)
41:34 (9)
2:26 (7)
42:18 (8)
44 (1)
42:36 (8)
18 (11)
42:36  Hannu Juutinen
9   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:32 (19)
8:48 (14)
3:16 (18)
11:37 (17)
2:49 (25)
16:07 (15)
4:30 (8)
22:40 (8)
6:33 (7)
28:07 (6)
5:27 (9)
33:22 (7)
5:15 (29)
38:02 (6)
4:40 (7)
41:29 (8)
3:27 (33)
42:18 (8)
49 (10)
42:37 (9)
19 (19)
42:37  Aarno Saviaho
10   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
4:50 (7)
8:36 (11)
3:46 (28)
11:27 (14)
2:51 (28)
16:35 (16)
5:08 (23)
23:25 (11)
6:50 (11)
29:38 (12)
6:13 (20)
33:24 (8)
3:46 (6)
39:05 (9)
5:41 (24)
41:56 (10)
2:51 (20)
42:48 (10)
52 (19)
43:06 (10)
18 (11)
43:06  Henrik Nylund
11   Veijo Rissanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:20 (17)
8:18 (9)
2:58 (9)
11:08 (9)
2:50 (27)
15:43 (7)
4:35 (11)
22:34 (7)
6:51 (12)
28:00 (5)
5:26 (8)
33:05 (6)
5:05 (26)
39:26 (11)
6:21 (39)
42:01 (11)
2:35 (12)
42:59 (11)
58 (30)
43:20 (11)
21 (29)
43:20  Veijo Rissanen
12   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
6:21 (28)
8:59 (18)
2:38 (4)
11:40 (18)
2:41 (20)
15:59 (12)
4:19 (3)
23:22 (10)
7:23 (16)
28:33 (8)
5:11 (6)
34:43 (11)
6:10 (35)
40:21 (12)
5:38 (22)
42:38 (12)
2:17 (4)
43:24 (12)
46 (5)
43:41 (12)
17 (8)
43:41  Heikki Pitkänen
13   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:05 (26)
10:26 (30)
4:21 (38)
12:59 (27)
2:33 (15)
17:46 (22)
4:47 (17)
24:40 (13)
6:54 (13)
30:08 (14)
5:28 (11)
35:42 (13)
5:34 (31)
40:35 (14)
4:53 (11)
43:23 (13)
2:48 (19)
44:13 (13)
50 (15)
44:31 (13)
18 (11)
44:31  Kari Käyhkö
14   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
5:19 (15)
8:45 (12)
3:26 (22)
10:54 (8)
2:09 (3)
15:54 (11)
5:00 (22)
26:35 (23)
10:41 (38)
31:19 (17)
4:44 (1)
35:48 (14)
4:29 (14)
40:21 (12)
4:33 (5)
43:28 (14)
3:07 (29)
44:19 (14)
51 (16)
44:37 (14)
18 (11)
44:37  Jouko Roivainen
15   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:24 (36)
12:15 (34)
2:51 (7)
14:52 (32)
2:37 (17)
19:26 (31)
4:34 (9)
26:03 (20)
6:37 (9)
32:17 (20)
6:14 (21)
36:19 (17)
4:02 (9)
41:35 (16)
5:16 (15)
44:04 (15)
2:29 (9)
44:53 (15)
49 (10)
45:12 (15)
19 (19)
45:12  Seppo Valli
16   Olavi Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:48 (6)
7:59 (6)
3:11 (12)
10:17 (4)
2:18 (4)
15:16 (4)
4:59 (20)
25:20 (18)
10:04 (36)
31:00 (16)
5:40 (14)
36:03 (15)
5:03 (25)
41:57 (19)
5:54 (28)
44:16 (16)
2:19 (5)
45:05 (16)
49 (10)
45:21 (16)
16 (4)
45:21  Olavi Rajala
17   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
4:42 (4)
8:59 (18)
4:17 (37)
11:24 (13)
2:25 (8)
15:53 (10)
4:29 (7)
22:07 (5)
6:14 (2)
28:58 (9)
6:51 (28)
36:05 (16)
7:07 (41)
41:42 (17)
5:37 (21)
44:21 (18)
2:39 (13)
45:12 (17)
51 (16)
45:30 (17)
18 (11)
45:30  Martti Kuusisto
18   Harri Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:44 (5)
7:54 (5)
3:10 (11)
10:24 (5)
2:30 (11)
15:47 (8)
5:23 (27)
22:51 (9)
7:04 (15)
28:25 (7)
5:34 (12)
36:45 (20)
8:20 (45)
41:50 (18)
5:05 (14)
44:24 (19)
2:34 (11)
45:19 (19)
55 (25)
45:34 (18)
15 (3)
45:34  Harri Hongell
18   Kauko Myllymaa
Oulun Reipas
5:31 (18)
8:58 (17)
3:27 (23)
11:56 (20)
2:58 (32)
17:07 (19)
5:11 (25)
24:49 (15)
7:42 (17)
30:34 (15)
5:45 (16)
36:22 (18)
5:48 (32)
41:26 (15)
5:04 (13)
44:18 (17)
2:52 (21)
45:13 (18)
55 (25)
45:34 (18)
21 (29)
45:34  Kauko Myllymaa
20   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:14 (11)
8:52 (15)
3:38 (25)
11:21 (12)
2:29 (10)
15:48 (9)
4:27 (6)
26:21 (22)
10:33 (37)
32:22 (21)
6:01 (18)
36:38 (19)
4:16 (10)
42:11 (20)
5:33 (18)
44:54 (20)
2:43 (17)
45:41 (20)
47 (7)
46:00 (20)
19 (19)
46:00  Esko Äikäs
21   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
6:10 (27)
9:58 (27)
3:48 (29)
12:40 (25)
2:42 (21)
18:18 (25)
5:38 (30)
26:11 (21)
7:53 (20)
32:51 (23)
6:40 (25)
37:34 (22)
4:43 (19)
43:04 (21)
5:30 (17)
46:13 (21)
3:09 (31)
47:02 (21)
49 (10)
47:22 (21)
20 (27)
47:22  Raimo Kinnunen
22   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
5:14 (11)
8:52 (15)
3:38 (25)
11:27 (14)
2:35 (16)
17:01 (18)
5:34 (29)
24:52 (16)
7:51 (19)
31:38 (18)
6:46 (27)
37:35 (23)
5:57 (34)
43:21 (22)
5:46 (27)
46:26 (22)
3:05 (27)
47:20 (22)
54 (23)
47:38 (22)
18 (11)
47:38  Keijo Pajula
23   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
5:15 (13)
9:31 (25)
4:16 (36)
12:03 (22)
2:32 (13)
18:36 (27)
6:33 (43)
27:35 (27)
8:59 (31)
34:07 (25)
6:32 (23)
38:25 (25)
4:18 (11)
43:48 (24)
5:23 (16)
46:41 (23)
2:53 (22)
47:38 (23)
57 (28)
47:59 (23)
21 (29)
47:59  Veli-Matti Uunila
24   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
10:30 (39)
13:09 (35)
2:39 (6)
15:29 (35)
2:20 (5)
19:22 (30)
3:53 (2)
28:51 (30)
9:29 (32)
37:15 (28)
8:24 (41)
40:30 (28)
3:15 (3)
44:42 (26)
4:12 (2)
47:22 (26)
2:40 (15)
48:07 (24)
45 (2)
48:26 (24)
19 (19)
48:26  Vesa Kätkä
25   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:32 (19)
8:47 (13)
3:15 (16)
11:32 (16)
2:45 (23)
17:10 (20)
5:38 (30)
24:55 (17)
7:45 (18)
33:12 (24)
8:17 (40)
37:55 (24)
4:43 (19)
44:11 (25)
6:16 (36)
47:10 (25)
2:59 (24)
48:07 (24)
57 (28)
48:27 (25)
20 (27)
48:27  Pauli Toropainen
26   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:57 (25)
9:15 (22)
3:18 (20)
11:57 (21)
2:42 (21)
17:53 (23)
5:56 (36)
25:56 (19)
8:03 (21)
32:31 (22)
6:35 (24)
37:10 (21)
4:39 (16)
43:25 (23)
6:15 (35)
47:00 (24)
3:35 (38)
48:09 (26)
1:09 (42)
48:36 (26)
27 (44)
48:36  Kari Heinonen
27   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:19 (15)
9:18 (23)
3:59 (34)
12:42 (26)
3:24 (42)
19:11 (29)
6:29 (42)
27:30 (26)
8:19 (25)
34:44 (26)
7:14 (32)
39:39 (26)
4:55 (23)
45:49 (27)
6:10 (33)
48:52 (27)
3:03 (26)
49:44 (27)
52 (19)
50:03 (27)
19 (19)
50:03  Risto Partanen
28   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:52 (24)
9:50 (26)
3:58 (33)
12:37 (24)
2:47 (24)
18:26 (26)
5:49 (33)
26:36 (24)
8:10 (24)
35:52 (27)
9:16 (43)
40:14 (27)
4:22 (12)
46:31 (28)
6:17 (37)
50:05 (28)
3:34 (37)
51:09 (28)
1:04 (37)
51:35 (28)
26 (42)
51:35  Heimo Joensuu
29   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
15:08 (45)
18:20 (45)
3:12 (14)
21:24 (43)
3:04 (35)
26:23 (41)
4:59 (20)
33:21 (34)
6:58 (14)
39:05 (30)
5:44 (15)
43:03 (29)
3:58 (8)
48:39 (29)
5:36 (20)
51:26 (29)
2:47 (18)
52:15 (29)
49 (10)
52:31 (29)
16 (4)
52:31  Samuli Törmälä
30   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:27 (30)
10:23 (29)
3:56 (32)
13:33 (30)
3:10 (39)
20:00 (33)
6:27 (41)
28:40 (28)
8:40 (28)
38:10 (29)
9:30 (45)
44:03 (30)
5:53 (33)
50:21 (30)
6:18 (38)
53:52 (30)
3:31 (34)
55:07 (30)
1:15 (45)
55:34 (30)
27 (44)
55:34  Heimo Ketolainen
31   Olavi Hernelahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:39 (21)
9:13 (21)
3:34 (24)
13:49 (31)
4:36 (48)
19:55 (32)
6:06 (38)
31:08 (31)
11:13 (40)
39:22 (31)
8:14 (39)
44:12 (31)
4:50 (21)
51:32 (31)
7:20 (43)
54:37 (31)
3:05 (27)
55:35 (31)
58 (30)
55:57 (31)
22 (34)
55:57  Olavi Hernelahti
32   Martti Kukkola
Oulaisten Huima
11:36 (41)
16:48 (41)
5:12 (44)
19:28 (40)
2:40 (19)
24:08 (39)
4:40 (14)
35:14 (37)
11:06 (39)
41:33 (36)
6:19 (22)
46:39 (33)
5:06 (27)
52:40 (32)
6:01 (30)
55:51 (32)
3:11 (32)
56:45 (32)
54 (23)
57:06 (32)
21 (29)
57:06  Martti Kukkola
33   Jorma Puurunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:53 (8)
8:08 (7)
3:15 (16)
11:12 (10)
3:04 (35)
15:59 (12)
4:47 (17)
36:35 (41)
20:36 (48)
42:47 (39)
6:12 (19)
47:38 (38)
4:51 (22)
53:12 (34)
5:34 (19)
55:51 (32)
2:39 (13)
56:46 (33)
55 (25)
57:09 (33)
23 (37)
57:09  Jorma Puurunen
34   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
16:51 (46)
19:50 (46)
2:59 (10)
22:10 (45)
2:20 (5)
27:32 (43)
5:22 (26)
33:51 (35)
6:19 (4)
41:16 (35)
7:25 (34)
47:27 (36)
6:11 (36)
53:31 (35)
6:04 (31)
56:33 (34)
3:02 (25)
57:35 (34)
1:02 (34)
57:57 (34)
22 (34)
57:57  Matti Espo
35   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
12:32 (44)
17:23 (44)
4:51 (42)
20:24 (41)
3:01 (33)
26:39 (42)
6:15 (39)
34:59 (36)
8:20 (26)
42:47 (39)
7:48 (35)
47:26 (35)
4:39 (16)
53:06 (33)
5:40 (23)
56:37 (35)
3:31 (34)
57:39 (35)
1:02 (34)
57:58 (35)
19 (19)
57:58  Risto Kalapudas
36   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
11:14 (40)
15:59 (39)
4:45 (41)
18:56 (39)
2:57 (31)
24:27 (40)
5:31 (28)
33:10 (33)
8:43 (29)
40:25 (33)
7:15 (33)
47:08 (34)
6:43 (40)
54:01 (38)
6:53 (41)
56:58 (36)
2:57 (23)
57:51 (36)
53 (21)
58:08 (36)
17 (8)
58:08  Mikko Jaako
37   Tuomo Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:24 (29)
10:04 (28)
3:40 (27)
13:06 (28)
3:02 (34)
18:59 (28)
5:53 (35)
35:24 (38)
16:25 (46)
42:27 (37)
7:03 (30)
47:33 (37)
5:06 (27)
53:42 (36)
6:09 (32)
57:25 (37)
3:43 (40)
58:31 (37)
1:06 (39)
58:53 (37)
22 (34)
58:53  Tuomo Juntunen
38   Lennart Kautto
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:08 (34)
13:26 (37)
6:18 (47)
16:42 (36)
3:16 (40)
23:06 (37)
6:24 (40)
32:48 (32)
9:42 (35)
40:56 (34)
8:08 (38)
46:13 (32)
5:17 (30)
53:48 (37)
7:35 (44)
57:56 (38)
4:08 (43)
59:08 (38)
1:12 (43)
59:27 (38)
19 (19)
59:27  Lennart Kautto
39   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:50 (38)
13:45 (38)
3:55 (31)
17:06 (37)
3:21 (41)
22:57 (36)
5:51 (34)
35:33 (40)
12:36 (43)
42:39 (38)
7:06 (31)
49:50 (39)
7:11 (43)
56:27 (39)
6:37 (40)
1:00:00 (39)
3:33 (36)
1:01:03 (39)
1:03 (36)
1:01:28 (39)
25 (41)
1:01:28  Jouko Tauriainen
40   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:41 (22)
9:05 (20)
3:24 (21)
11:44 (19)
2:39 (18)
16:40 (17)
4:56 (19)
40:14 (45)
23:34 (49)
46:54 (44)
6:40 (25)
51:25 (41)
4:31 (15)
57:22 (41)
5:57 (29)
1:00:29 (40)
3:07 (29)
1:01:27 (40)
58 (30)
1:01:46 (40)
19 (19)
1:01:46  Kalevi Tapaninaho
41   Antero Pätsi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:40 (32)
11:10 (33)
4:30 (39)
15:01 (33)
3:51 (44)
20:45 (34)
5:44 (32)
28:48 (29)
8:03 (21)
40:17 (32)
11:29 (46)
50:45 (40)
10:28 (47)
56:58 (40)
6:13 (34)
1:01:06 (41)
4:08 (43)
1:02:14 (41)
1:08 (41)
1:02:38 (41)
24 (38)
1:02:38  Antero Pätsi
42   Heikki Talvitie
Raision Kuula
20:21 (48)
23:38 (47)
3:17 (19)
26:27 (47)
2:49 (25)
31:36 (46)
5:09 (24)
40:27 (46)
8:51 (30)
46:20 (42)
5:53 (17)
52:36 (43)
6:16 (37)
57:39 (42)
5:03 (12)
1:01:27 (42)
3:48 (42)
1:02:34 (42)
1:07 (40)
1:03:01 (42)
27 (44)
1:03:01  Heikki Talvitie
43   Toivo Hietala
Taivalkosken Kuohu
8:40 (35)
13:24 (36)
4:44 (40)
17:15 (38)
3:51 (44)
23:49 (38)
6:34 (44)
35:29 (39)
11:40 (42)
43:31 (41)
8:02 (36)
52:00 (42)
8:29 (46)
59:42 (43)
7:42 (46)
1:04:01 (43)
4:19 (46)
1:05:21 (43)
1:20 (47)
1:05:51 (43)
30 (47)
1:05:51  Toivo Hietala
44   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
18:53 (47)
27:42 (48)
8:49 (49)
30:10 (48)
2:28 (9)
36:10 (48)
6:00 (37)
44:44 (47)
8:34 (27)
52:46 (46)
8:02 (36)
57:26 (45)
4:40 (18)
1:03:09 (45)
5:43 (25)
1:06:46 (44)
3:37 (39)
1:07:51 (44)
1:05 (38)
1:08:04 (44)
13 (1)
1:08:04  Aarne Mörsky
45   Timo Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
7:04 (33)
10:56 (31)
3:52 (30)
15:03 (34)
4:07 (46)
21:41 (35)
6:38 (45)
38:48 (43)
17:07 (47)
48:12 (45)
9:24 (44)
54:46 (44)
6:34 (39)
1:03:07 (44)
8:21 (47)
1:07:23 (45)
4:16 (45)
1:08:23 (45)
1:00 (33)
1:08:47 (45)
24 (38)
1:08:47  Timo Alasuvanto
46   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:55 (43)
16:51 (42)
4:56 (43)
20:38 (42)
3:47 (43)
27:58 (44)
7:20 (47)
39:17 (44)
11:19 (41)
53:31 (47)
14:14 (48)
1:00:41 (46)
7:10 (42)
1:08:20 (46)
7:39 (45)
1:12:59 (46)
4:39 (48)
1:14:17 (46)
1:18 (46)
1:14:43 (46)
26 (42)
1:14:43  Pentti Kela
47   Teemu Moilanen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
11:37 (42)
17:19 (43)
5:42 (46)
21:36 (44)
4:17 (47)
28:33 (45)
6:57 (46)
38:03 (42)
9:30 (33)
46:44 (43)
8:41 (42)
1:08:37 (47)
21:53 (49)
1:19:59 (47)
11:22 (48)
1:24:25 (47)
4:26 (47)
1:26:01 (47)
1:36 (48)
1:26:34 (47)
33 (48)
1:26:34  Teemu Moilanen
48   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
9:35 (37)
16:45 (40)
7:10 (48)
22:30 (46)
5:45 (49)
32:02 (47)
9:32 (49)
48:09 (48)
16:07 (45)
1:01:04 (48)
12:55 (47)
1:08:43 (48)
7:39 (44)
1:21:12 (48)
12:29 (49)
1:27:12 (48)
6:00 (49)
1:29:06 (48)
1:54 (49)
1:29:41 (48)
35 (49)
1:29:41  Mauno Kuisma
49   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
25:03 (49)
29:15 (49)
4:12 (35)
32:19 (49)
3:04 (35)
40:20 (49)
8:01 (48)
49:56 (49)
9:36 (34)
1:11:35 (49)
21:39 (49)
1:22:28 (49)
10:53 (48)
1:29:25 (49)
6:57 (42)
1:33:10 (49)
3:45 (41)
1:34:22 (49)
1:12 (43)
1:34:46 (49)
24 (38)
1:34:46  Erkki Katajisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English