49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3142Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN15:03:0010:49:0012:52:0012:01:00   500110
3143Tapio AlankoPerhon KiriFIN15:41:0011:15:0011:30:0012:25:00   168144
3144Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:25:0012:51:0010:56:0011:27:00   48152
3145Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:09:0011:47:0012:48:0011:01:00   122185
3146Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:47:0012:23:0012:08:0010:59:00   182809
3147Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:05:0012:03:0011:34:0012:43:00   485500
3148Olavi HernelahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:01:0011:35:0012:54:0011:17:00   166273
3149Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN14:15:0011:27:0011:52:0012:57:00   49596
3150Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:47:0011:49:0011:10:0012:07:00   152866
3152Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN15:59:0012:05:0011:28:0010:55:00   74886
3153Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:39:0011:39:0012:20:0011:07:00   222235
3154Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:09:0011:55:0012:58:0011:49:00   42424
3155Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:23:0012:41:0012:06:0011:13:00   159180
3156Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN14:25:0011:23:0011:50:0012:47:00   81847
3157Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:13:0012:55:0011:24:0011:05:00   183605
3158Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN14:17:0012:15:0011:00:0012:39:00   46769
3159Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:59:0011:37:0012:36:0011:19:00   42351
3160Lennart KauttoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:53:0012:47:0011:44:0012:15:00   47563
3161Pentti KelaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:23:0011:31:0011:04:0012:51:00   411740
3162Heimo KetolainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:55:0012:07:0011:38:0012:49:00   230268
3163Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:31:0010:55:0012:34:0011:43:00   93833
3164Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN13:51:0012:59:0012:02:0011:25:00   153280
3165Martti KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN13:59:0012:39:0012:04:0011:51:00   186480
3166Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN14:13:0012:17:0012:00:0011:57:00   411575
3167Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN15:37:0011:09:0011:40:0012:13:00   227125
3168Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:29:0012:19:0011:20:0011:23:00   500075
3169Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN15:51:0010:59:0012:16:0011:35:00   103955
3170Martti LappalainenNaviFIN14:29:0012:21:0012:24:0011:15:00   216318
3172Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN15:43:0011:51:0011:14:0012:05:00   181620
3173Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN15:17:0012:53:0011:36:0010:53:00   401088
3174Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:15:0011:43:00     189305
3175Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN15:27:0011:45:0011:02:0012:33:00   50583
3176Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:57:0012:09:0010:58:0011:29:00   184957
3177Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN14:11:0012:29:0011:26:0012:29:00   110376
3178Risto NymanRasti-JussitFIN15:49:0011:33:0011:12:0012:23:00   188676
3179Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:05:0012:43:0011:46:0010:49:00   183359
3180Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:31:0011:19:0012:22:0012:35:00   206680
3181Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:21:0011:59:0011:22:0012:45:00   201174
3182Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN14:51:0012:25:0010:52:0012:19:00   206590
3183Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:53:0012:33:0011:48:0010:51:00   55025
3184Antero PätsiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:35:0012:37:0011:58:0011:11:00   205025
3185Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:33:0011:03:0011:54:0012:55:00   42326
3186Veijo RissanenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN14:43:0010:57:0012:50:0012:21:00   171121
3187Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN14:07:0012:27:0012:10:0011:39:00   125540
3188Heikki SalovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN15:19:00      145946
3189Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN15:07:0011:17:0012:32:0011:55:00   50582
3190Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN15:53:0010:53:0011:42:0012:09:00   214114
3191Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:39:00      194180
3193Timo TalalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:33:0011:57:0011:16:0011:59:00   55173
3194Heikki TalvitieRaision KuulaFIN14:37:0011:21:0012:40:0012:11:00   57434
3195Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:45:0012:01:0011:08:0012:37:00   172827
3196Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:49:0011:29:0012:28:0012:59:00   54657
3197Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:57:0011:53:0012:56:0011:09:00   50973
3198Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN15:21:0011:41:0011:06:0012:41:00   88581
3199Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:19:0012:49:0012:26:0010:57:00   42544
3206Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:35:0011:01:0012:18:0011:53:00   177283
3207Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN14:03:0012:13:0012:38:0011:33:00   190576
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English