49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12499Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN2:02:29
22503Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN2:07:41+5:12
32513Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN2:08:22+5:53
42524Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN2:08:54+6:25
52506Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN2:15:40+13:11
62494Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:20:20+17:51
72512Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN2:22:15+19:46
82492Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:48+21:19
92549Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:25:19+22:50
102515Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN2:25:24+22:55
112531Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN2:25:55+23:26
122532Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:27:52+25:23
132514Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN2:27:53+25:24
142516Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN2:30:55+28:26
152550Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN2:32:16+29:47
162529Pekka SchroderusKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:33:43+31:14
172528Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN2:37:15+34:46
182537Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN2:38:36+36:07
192500Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN2:39:15+36:46
202489Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:39:18+36:49
2479Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN2:39:18+36:49
222536Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:39:57+37:28
232526Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN2:40:21+37:52
242547Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN2:41:00+38:31
252511Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:41:47+39:18
262480Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN2:42:31+40:02
272490Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN2:42:43+40:14
282508Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN2:44:23+41:54
292535Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:47:39+45:10
302519Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:51:47+49:18
312496Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN2:52:52+50:23
322484Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:53:46+51:17
332521Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN2:56:05+53:36
342552Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN2:57:04+54:35
352522Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN3:00:52+58:23
362551Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN3:01:44+59:15
372478Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN3:02:15+59:46
382505Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:03:55+1:01:26
392491Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN3:04:09+1:01:40
402495Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN3:06:22+1:03:53
412498Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:08:02+1:05:33
422485Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN3:10:57+1:08:28
432497Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN3:12:35+1:10:06
442525Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN3:13:02+1:10:33
452509Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:14:02+1:11:33
462507Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:15:31+1:13:02
472504Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:20:50+1:18:21
482486Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:23:27+1:20:58
492534Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN3:23:52+1:21:23
502548Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN3:27:06+1:24:37
512481Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN3:28:14+1:25:45
522523Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN3:30:33+1:28:04
532487Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:30:50+1:28:21
542502Ernst KläySwitzerlandSUI3:35:01+1:32:32
552518Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:36:48+1:34:19
562527Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN3:42:55+1:40:26
572482Raymond FinlayGreat BritainFIN3:53:55+1:51:26
582501Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:55:38+1:53:09
2483Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2538Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFINhylätty
2493Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2517Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English