49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:05:00   45:03  
2.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:53:00   49:22  
3.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:25:00   49:50  
4.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:19:00   50:22  
5.   Eero Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   50:43  
6.   Touko Tuomola Rasti 88  FIN  12:01:00   50:44  
7.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   51:05  
8.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:51:00   51:26  
9.   Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:03:00   52:27  
10.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   52:56  
11.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:31:00   54:11  
12.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:51:00   55:24  
13.   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  11:27:00   55:51  
14.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   55:54  
15.   Pertti Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:11:00   56:58  
16.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   57:45  
17.   Hannu Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:39:00   58:41  
18.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:43:00   59:08  
19.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:41:00   59:20  
20.   Lauri Röytiö Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:45:00   59:25  
21.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  11:59:00   59:42  
22.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:41:00   1:01:19  
23.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  12:03:00   1:01:45  
24.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00   1:01:59  
25.   Håkan Björklund IK Falken  FIN  11:39:00   1:02:04  
26.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:29:00   1:02:51  
27.   Veijo Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:07:00   1:03:01  
28.   Olli Kares Hiisirasti  FIN  11:15:00   1:03:07  
29.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:35:00   1:03:43  
30.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:55:00   1:03:58  
31.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne  FIN  11:37:00   1:04:13  
32.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:13:00   1:05:06  
33.   Seppo Väli-Klemelä Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   1:05:08  
34.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   1:05:22  
35.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:01:00   1:06:05  
36.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  10:53:00   1:06:07  
37.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:49:00   1:07:06  
38.   Kari Pienimäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:57:00   1:07:37  
39.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  12:33:00   1:07:52  
40.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:35:00   1:09:01  
41.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:29:00   1:09:51  
42.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:47:00   1:10:11  
43.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:43:00   1:10:58  
44.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:59:00   1:11:42  
45.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   1:12:10  
46.   Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:09:00   1:13:14  
47.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:17:00   1:13:17  
48.   Hannu Ruokolainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:55:00   1:14:47  
49.   Ernst Kläy Switzerland  SUI  10:37:00   1:15:17  
50.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:49:00   1:16:56  
51.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:57:00   1:18:12  
52.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:13:00   1:21:17  
53.   Raymond Finlay Great Britain  FIN  11:07:00   1:25:57  
54.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:19:00   1:28:23  
55.   Pekka Schroderus Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   1:29:25  
56.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  11:53:00   1:33:01  
57.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:35:00   1:35:03  
   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   ei läht.  
   Paavo Arvola Turengin Sarastus  FIN  12:21:00   ei läht.  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   ei läht.  
   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:47:00   ei läht.  
   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN  12:49:00   ei läht.  
   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN  12:55:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  13:01:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English