49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:32 (3)
8:28 (1)
4:56 (1)
10:22 (1)
1:54 (16)
15:16 (1)
4:54 (1)
19:18 (1)
4:02 (1)
23:57 (1)
4:39 (1)
27:48 (1)
3:51 (3)
30:29 (1)
2:41 (1)
31:34 (1)
1:05 (3)
31:52 (1)
18 (16)
31:52  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:01 (32)
9:57 (5)
4:56 (1)
11:54 (5)
1:57 (19)
17:23 (3)
5:29 (4)
21:29 (2)
4:06 (2)
26:27 (2)
4:58 (6)
30:25 (2)
3:58 (6)
33:41 (2)
3:16 (11)
34:54 (2)
1:13 (8)
35:11 (2)
17 (10)
35:11  Ensio Lakanen
3   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
5:17 (42)
10:56 (12)
5:39 (5)
12:39 (8)
1:43 (8)
17:52 (5)
5:13 (2)
22:06 (3)
4:14 (4)
27:02 (3)
4:56 (5)
31:02 (3)
4:00 (7)
34:09 (3)
3:07 (6)
35:23 (3)
1:14 (13)
35:41 (3)
18 (16)
35:41  Kauko Pääkkölä
4   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:17 (19)
10:06 (6)
5:49 (7)
11:36 (4)
1:30 (1)
17:23 (3)
5:47 (10)
22:16 (4)
4:53 (11)
28:04 (5)
5:48 (23)
32:43 (4)
4:39 (19)
36:01 (4)
3:18 (13)
37:14 (4)
1:13 (8)
37:31 (4)
17 (10)
37:31  Kauko Miettinen
5   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
4:05 (13)
11:09 (14)
7:04 (23)
12:46 (9)
1:37 (4)
18:36 (7)
5:50 (12)
24:05 (6)
5:29 (25)
29:06 (6)
5:01 (8)
33:40 (6)
4:34 (14)
36:41 (5)
3:01 (5)
37:50 (5)
1:09 (6)
38:06 (5)
16 (4)
38:06  Håkan Björklund
6   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
3:17 (1)
8:55 (2)
5:38 (3)
11:09 (2)
2:14 (31)
16:51 (2)
5:42 (7)
23:09 (5)
6:18 (38)
27:53 (4)
4:44 (2)
33:25 (5)
5:32 (41)
36:48 (6)
3:23 (14)
37:53 (6)
1:05 (3)
38:11 (6)
18 (16)
38:11  Veikko Loukonen
7   Hannu Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
4:18 (20)
10:31 (8)
6:13 (13)
12:08 (6)
1:37 (4)
19:55 (12)
7:47 (41)
24:30 (8)
4:35 (7)
30:01 (8)
5:31 (16)
33:42 (7)
3:41 (2)
37:09 (7)
3:27 (16)
38:25 (7)
1:16 (17)
38:41 (7)
16 (4)
38:41  Hannu Siuko
8   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
7:22 (54)
14:24 (34)
7:02 (21)
16:04 (23)
1:40 (7)
21:19 (19)
5:15 (3)
25:54 (17)
4:35 (7)
30:40 (11)
4:46 (3)
34:31 (8)
3:51 (3)
38:11 (8)
3:40 (23)
39:27 (8)
1:16 (17)
39:47 (8)
20 (35)
39:47  Hannu Kokkonen
9   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:59 (30)
11:33 (21)
6:34 (15)
13:49 (16)
2:16 (32)
19:32 (10)
5:43 (9)
24:34 (9)
5:02 (16)
29:50 (7)
5:16 (12)
34:51 (9)
5:01 (30)
38:38 (11)
3:47 (28)
39:44 (9)
1:06 (5)
39:59 (9)
15 (3)
39:59  Juhani Matilainen
10   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:40 (5)
9:18 (3)
5:38 (3)
15:02 (21)
5:44 (54)
20:44 (16)
5:42 (7)
25:34 (13)
4:50 (10)
31:14 (14)
5:40 (18)
35:22 (12)
4:08 (9)
38:37 (10)
3:15 (10)
39:58 (10)
1:21 (26)
40:17 (10)
19 (25)
40:17  Paavo Tahkola
11   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
4:28 (26)
10:36 (9)
6:08 (10)
12:26 (7)
1:50 (13)
18:31 (6)
6:05 (13)
25:08 (11)
6:37 (44)
30:28 (10)
5:20 (13)
35:04 (10)
4:36 (17)
38:34 (9)
3:30 (19)
40:01 (11)
1:27 (35)
40:20 (11)
19 (25)
40:20  Jussi Lavikainen
12   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
4:05 (13)
11:10 (15)
7:05 (25)
12:56 (12)
1:46 (9)
19:14 (9)
6:18 (16)
24:21 (7)
5:07 (18)
30:17 (9)
5:56 (25)
35:18 (11)
5:01 (30)
38:41 (12)
3:23 (14)
40:04 (12)
1:23 (30)
40:23 (12)
19 (25)
40:23  Paavo Arvola
13   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
4:18 (20)
11:54 (25)
7:36 (33)
13:54 (18)
2:00 (21)
20:27 (15)
6:33 (18)
25:53 (16)
5:26 (24)
31:08 (13)
5:15 (10)
35:48 (13)
4:40 (20)
38:59 (13)
3:11 (9)
40:08 (13)
1:09 (6)
40:24 (13)
16 (4)
40:24  Lauri Röytiö
14   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
5:38 (47)
11:37 (23)
5:59 (8)
13:55 (19)
2:18 (34)
20:21 (14)
6:26 (17)
25:14 (12)
4:53 (11)
31:01 (12)
5:47 (22)
35:57 (14)
4:56 (26)
39:36 (14)
3:39 (22)
40:51 (14)
1:15 (16)
41:10 (14)
19 (25)
41:10  Hannes Loikkanen
15   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:10 (39)
11:18 (17)
6:08 (10)
14:28 (20)
3:10 (50)
21:30 (20)
7:02 (26)
26:29 (18)
4:59 (14)
32:36 (17)
6:07 (32)
36:54 (15)
4:18 (11)
40:03 (15)
3:09 (8)
41:17 (15)
1:14 (13)
41:34 (15)
17 (10)
41:34  Timo Juujärvi
16   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:18 (20)
11:22 (18)
7:04 (23)
13:24 (13)
2:02 (22)
20:04 (13)
6:40 (20)
25:41 (14)
5:37 (28)
32:16 (16)
6:35 (38)
37:02 (16)
4:46 (24)
40:54 (16)
3:52 (34)
42:18 (16)
1:24 (31)
42:37 (16)
19 (25)
42:37  Eero Hyvönen
17   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:45 (6)
10:28 (7)
6:43 (16)
12:49 (10)
2:21 (37)
19:06 (8)
6:17 (15)
24:42 (10)
5:36 (27)
31:49 (15)
7:07 (43)
37:42 (17)
5:53 (48)
41:31 (17)
3:49 (30)
42:47 (17)
1:16 (17)
43:05 (17)
18 (16)
43:05  Kauko Keränen
18   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:59 (11)
10:53 (11)
6:54 (18)
13:53 (17)
3:00 (47)
20:56 (17)
7:03 (27)
28:12 (21)
7:16 (50)
33:39 (19)
5:27 (15)
38:38 (19)
4:59 (28)
42:23 (19)
3:45 (25)
43:45 (18)
1:22 (28)
44:08 (18)
23 (50)
44:08  Pekka Lindqvist
19   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
3:56 (9)
10:59 (13)
7:03 (22)
12:50 (11)
1:51 (14)
19:43 (11)
6:53 (25)
25:43 (15)
6:00 (33)
33:15 (18)
7:32 (48)
38:32 (18)
5:17 (36)
42:22 (18)
3:50 (31)
43:55 (19)
1:33 (46)
44:17 (19)
22 (47)
44:17  Kari Pienimäki
20   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (2)
10:42 (10)
7:14 (27)
17:01 (29)
6:19 (56)
23:47 (25)
6:46 (24)
29:03 (22)
5:16 (20)
34:24 (21)
5:21 (14)
39:06 (20)
4:42 (22)
42:34 (20)
3:28 (17)
44:02 (20)
1:28 (36)
44:19 (20)
17 (10)
44:19  Leo Jokinen
21   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
4:29 (27)
11:25 (19)
6:56 (19)
21:30 (47)
10:05 (60)
27:05 (38)
5:35 (6)
31:26 (28)
4:21 (5)
36:57 (23)
5:31 (16)
41:02 (23)
4:05 (8)
43:53 (22)
2:51 (3)
44:57 (21)
1:04 (2)
45:11 (21)
14 (2)
45:11  Kari Venho
22   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
4:10 (16)
11:45 (24)
7:35 (31)
13:40 (15)
1:55 (18)
21:12 (18)
7:32 (38)
27:19 (19)
6:07 (36)
33:49 (20)
6:30 (37)
39:32 (21)
5:43 (46)
43:24 (21)
3:52 (34)
44:58 (22)
1:34 (47)
45:17 (22)
19 (25)
45:17  Pentti Tamminen
23   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
3:51 (7)
12:22 (28)
8:31 (39)
17:25 (34)
5:03 (53)
24:08 (27)
6:43 (21)
29:31 (23)
5:23 (23)
35:37 (22)
6:06 (30)
40:31 (22)
4:54 (25)
44:16 (23)
3:45 (25)
45:47 (23)
1:31 (42)
46:11 (23)
24 (52)
46:11  Ari Ovaska
24   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
5:07 (37)
19:02 (47)
13:55 (48)
20:49 (43)
1:47 (10)
26:38 (34)
5:49 (11)
32:08 (30)
5:30 (26)
37:08 (24)
5:00 (7)
41:42 (24)
4:34 (14)
44:42 (24)
3:00 (4)
46:00 (24)
1:18 (20)
46:20 (24)
20 (35)
46:20  Aimo Partanen
25   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
7:34 (56)
15:07 (40)
7:33 (30)
17:49 (36)
2:42 (43)
25:08 (32)
7:19 (34)
30:56 (27)
5:48 (30)
37:12 (25)
6:16 (35)
42:54 (25)
5:42 (44)
47:06 (25)
4:12 (41)
48:41 (25)
1:35 (50)
49:07 (25)
26 (58)
49:07  Erkki Kari
26   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
6:46 (52)
13:53 (31)
7:07 (26)
16:11 (24)
2:18 (34)
23:39 (24)
7:28 (37)
33:03 (33)
9:24 (56)
39:02 (30)
5:59 (27)
43:40 (26)
4:38 (18)
47:22 (26)
3:42 (24)
48:56 (26)
1:34 (47)
49:18 (26)
22 (47)
49:18  Olli Kares
27   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
5:24 (45)
11:36 (22)
6:12 (12)
13:28 (14)
1:52 (15)
22:54 (22)
9:26 (50)
27:55 (20)
5:01 (15)
38:31 (28)
10:36 (60)
44:17 (29)
5:46 (47)
48:11 (27)
3:54 (36)
49:24 (27)
1:13 (8)
49:41 (27)
17 (10)
49:41  Lasse Kalliomaa
28   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:19 (24)
20:29 (52)
16:10 (54)
24:02 (52)
3:33 (51)
30:38 (48)
6:36 (19)
35:43 (43)
5:05 (17)
40:55 (37)
5:12 (9)
45:17 (31)
4:22 (12)
48:34 (29)
3:17 (12)
-
-
50:12 (28)
-
50:12  Matti Väänänen
29   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
7:22 (54)
15:04 (39)
7:42 (34)
17:42 (35)
2:38 (39)
25:53 (33)
8:11 (46)
31:54 (29)
6:01 (34)
39:17 (31)
7:23 (45)
44:16 (28)
4:59 (28)
48:19 (28)
4:03 (38)
49:56 (28)
1:37 (52)
50:16 (29)
20 (35)
50:16  Harri Tolvanen
30   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
4:18 (20)
19:30 (49)
15:12 (51)
21:19 (46)
1:49 (11)
28:32 (43)
7:13 (32)
34:22 (39)
5:50 (31)
40:13 (34)
5:51 (24)
45:25 (33)
5:12 (33)
49:00 (31)
3:35 (20)
50:20 (29)
1:20 (22)
50:40 (30)
20 (35)
50:40  Jaakko Hörkkö
31   Pekka Schroderus
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:41 (51)
15:10 (41)
8:29 (38)
17:21 (31)
2:11 (29)
24:24 (29)
7:03 (27)
30:29 (25)
6:05 (35)
37:15 (26)
6:46 (41)
43:57 (27)
6:42 (55)
49:06 (32)
5:09 (57)
50:25 (30)
1:19 (21)
50:41 (31)
16 (4)
50:41  Pekka Schroderus
32   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
4:15 (17)
11:11 (16)
6:56 (19)
19:03 (39)
7:52 (58)
27:01 (37)
7:58 (44)
33:37 (36)
6:36 (43)
39:35 (32)
5:58 (26)
44:56 (30)
5:21 (37)
48:53 (30)
3:57 (37)
50:25 (30)
1:32 (45)
50:49 (32)
24 (52)
50:49  Pertti Euren
32   Touko Tuomola
Rasti 88
10:53 (59)
16:34 (44)
5:41 (6)
19:15 (40)
2:41 (42)
32:14 (50)
12:59 (58)
36:20 (46)
4:06 (2)
42:01 (42)
5:41 (20)
45:28 (34)
3:27 (1)
49:18 (33)
3:50 (31)
50:31 (32)
1:13 (8)
50:49 (32)
18 (16)
50:49  Touko Tuomola
34   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:04 (12)
19:25 (48)
15:21 (52)
21:01 (45)
1:36 (3)
27:46 (40)
6:45 (22)
34:57 (40)
7:11 (49)
40:57 (38)
6:00 (28)
45:37 (36)
4:40 (20)
49:28 (35)
3:51 (33)
50:57 (33)
1:29 (40)
51:15 (34)
18 (16)
51:15  Esko Tuohimaa
35   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
10:54 (60)
17:27 (45)
6:33 (14)
19:40 (41)
2:13 (30)
27:07 (39)
7:27 (36)
32:23 (31)
5:16 (20)
40:08 (33)
7:45 (52)
45:24 (32)
5:16 (35)
49:27 (34)
4:03 (38)
50:58 (34)
1:31 (42)
51:19 (35)
21 (44)
51:19  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
36   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:08 (53)
14:58 (38)
7:50 (35)
16:55 (28)
1:57 (19)
24:20 (28)
7:25 (35)
33:00 (32)
8:40 (54)
38:40 (29)
5:40 (18)
46:08 (38)
7:28 (57)
49:46 (36)
3:38 (21)
51:16 (35)
1:30 (41)
51:40 (36)
24 (52)
51:40  Aulis Hahtola
37   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
5:09 (38)
14:32 (35)
9:23 (42)
17:12 (30)
2:40 (41)
25:03 (31)
7:51 (43)
30:46 (26)
5:43 (29)
37:37 (27)
6:51 (42)
45:39 (37)
8:02 (58)
50:16 (37)
4:37 (50)
51:47 (36)
1:31 (42)
52:07 (37)
20 (35)
52:07  Jorma Ryynänen
38   Hannu Ruokolainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:58 (10)
11:30 (20)
7:32 (29)
17:23 (33)
5:53 (55)
24:29 (30)
7:06 (31)
37:04 (50)
12:35 (60)
42:19 (44)
5:15 (10)
46:31 (41)
4:12 (10)
50:36 (39)
4:05 (40)
51:56 (37)
1:20 (22)
52:14 (38)
18 (16)
52:14  Hannu Ruokolainen
39   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:55 (29)
14:06 (32)
9:11 (41)
16:13 (25)
2:07 (26)
24:03 (26)
7:50 (42)
30:21 (24)
6:18 (38)
40:24 (35)
10:03 (59)
46:18 (39)
5:54 (50)
50:31 (38)
4:13 (42)
52:14 (38)
1:43 (55)
52:37 (39)
23 (50)
52:37  Tapio Leino
40   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
5:22 (44)
16:10 (42)
10:48 (45)
18:20 (38)
2:10 (28)
26:52 (35)
8:32 (47)
33:11 (34)
6:19 (41)
40:50 (36)
7:39 (49)
46:20 (40)
5:30 (39)
50:47 (40)
4:27 (47)
52:24 (39)
1:37 (52)
52:49 (40)
25 (56)
52:49  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
41   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
6:11 (50)
13:46 (30)
7:35 (31)
16:14 (26)
2:28 (38)
23:17 (23)
7:03 (27)
33:49 (37)
10:32 (57)
41:20 (40)
7:31 (47)
46:51 (42)
5:31 (40)
51:11 (41)
4:20 (45)
52:32 (40)
1:21 (26)
52:50 (41)
18 (16)
52:50  Sakari Liedes
42   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
3:51 (7)
9:51 (4)
6:00 (9)
11:28 (3)
1:37 (4)
32:30 (51)
21:02 (60)
37:00 (49)
4:30 (6)
43:09 (46)
6:09 (33)
48:50 (45)
5:41 (43)
51:58 (42)
3:08 (7)
53:01 (41)
1:03 (1)
53:14 (42)
13 (1)
53:14  Harri Mäkelä
43   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:21 (25)
22:02 (54)
17:41 (56)
24:04 (53)
2:02 (22)
30:20 (46)
6:16 (14)
35:15 (42)
4:55 (13)
40:59 (39)
5:44 (21)
45:32 (35)
4:33 (13)
53:07 (45)
7:35 (61)
54:29 (42)
1:22 (28)
54:48 (43)
19 (25)
54:48  Veijo Kurvinen
44   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:47 (49)
20:02 (51)
14:15 (50)
22:09 (48)
2:07 (26)
29:12 (44)
7:03 (27)
35:50 (44)
6:38 (45)
42:32 (45)
6:42 (39)
48:14 (44)
5:42 (44)
53:06 (44)
4:52 (52)
54:34 (43)
1:28 (36)
54:50 (44)
16 (4)
54:50  Eero Kattilakoski
45   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:13 (40)
14:43 (37)
9:30 (44)
17:22 (32)
2:39 (40)
26:54 (36)
9:32 (52)
33:34 (35)
6:40 (46)
41:31 (41)
7:57 (54)
47:47 (43)
6:16 (52)
52:52 (43)
5:05 (55)
-
-
54:56 (45)
-
54:56  Timo Koskinen
46   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
8:42 (57)
17:32 (46)
8:50 (40)
19:49 (42)
2:17 (33)
29:15 (45)
9:26 (50)
36:52 (48)
7:37 (51)
43:37 (47)
6:45 (40)
49:13 (46)
5:36 (42)
54:19 (46)
5:06 (56)
55:53 (44)
1:34 (47)
56:15 (46)
22 (47)
56:15  Seppo Väyrynen
47   Eero Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:33 (4)
29:45 (59)
26:12 (59)
31:15 (57)
1:30 (1)
36:48 (55)
5:33 (5)
43:05 (55)
6:17 (37)
47:57 (52)
4:52 (4)
51:54 (51)
3:57 (5)
54:44 (47)
2:50 (2)
55:57 (45)
1:13 (8)
56:17 (47)
20 (35)
56:17  Eero Väisänen
48   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
4:59 (30)
20:41 (53)
15:42 (53)
22:30 (50)
1:49 (11)
32:41 (52)
10:11 (55)
40:20 (52)
7:39 (52)
46:26 (51)
6:06 (30)
51:01 (48)
4:35 (16)
55:29 (49)
4:28 (48)
56:49 (46)
1:20 (22)
57:05 (48)
16 (4)
57:05  Olavi Hautala
49   Ernst Kläy
Switzerland
5:39 (48)
14:07 (33)
8:28 (37)
16:54 (27)
2:47 (45)
28:00 (41)
11:06 (56)
34:18 (38)
6:18 (38)
42:02 (43)
7:44 (51)
50:11 (47)
8:09 (59)
55:14 (48)
5:03 (54)
57:05 (47)
1:51 (57)
57:31 (49)
26 (58)
57:31  Ernst Kläy
50   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
5:19 (43)
12:04 (26)
6:45 (17)
15:06 (22)
3:02 (48)
21:51 (21)
6:45 (22)
36:26 (47)
14:35 (61)
45:14 (50)
8:48 (57)
51:35 (50)
6:21 (53)
56:16 (50)
4:41 (51)
57:59 (48)
1:43 (55)
58:23 (50)
24 (52)
58:23  Yngve Alexandersson
51   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:15 (41)
14:39 (36)
9:24 (43)
18:17 (37)
3:38 (52)
28:00 (41)
9:43 (54)
35:06 (41)
7:06 (48)
44:26 (48)
9:20 (58)
51:29 (49)
7:03 (56)
56:44 (51)
5:15 (58)
58:35 (49)
1:51 (57)
59:00 (51)
25 (56)
59:00  Hannu Humalamäki
52   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:01 (32)
28:13 (57)
23:12 (58)
31:15 (57)
3:02 (48)
38:49 (57)
7:34 (39)
44:04 (57)
5:15 (19)
50:15 (54)
6:11 (34)
55:00 (53)
4:45 (23)
58:46 (52)
3:46 (27)
1:00:11 (50)
1:25 (33)
1:00:30 (52)
19 (25)
1:00:30  Risto Jarva
53   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:04 (36)
16:19 (43)
11:15 (46)
22:52 (51)
6:33 (57)
31:38 (49)
8:46 (49)
40:36 (53)
8:58 (55)
48:17 (53)
7:41 (50)
54:10 (52)
5:53 (48)
59:12 (53)
5:02 (53)
1:00:37 (51)
1:25 (33)
1:00:56 (53)
19 (25)
1:00:56  Paavo Holappa
54   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
9:53 (58)
26:17 (56)
16:24 (55)
28:22 (56)
2:05 (25)
36:04 (54)
7:42 (40)
42:35 (54)
6:31 (42)
50:22 (55)
7:47 (53)
55:35 (54)
5:13 (34)
59:57 (54)
4:22 (46)
1:01:25 (52)
1:28 (36)
1:01:45 (54)
20 (35)
1:01:45  Olavi Vuorio
55   Pertti Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:47 (28)
22:49 (55)
18:02 (57)
24:53 (54)
2:04 (24)
34:25 (53)
9:32 (52)
39:03 (51)
4:38 (9)
45:08 (49)
6:05 (29)
56:51 (55)
11:43 (61)
1:00:39 (55)
3:48 (29)
1:01:53 (53)
1:14 (13)
1:02:14 (55)
21 (44)
1:02:14  Pertti Oikarinen
56   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
5:28 (46)
19:32 (50)
14:04 (49)
22:17 (49)
2:45 (44)
30:25 (47)
8:08 (45)
36:16 (45)
5:51 (32)
51:12 (56)
14:56 (61)
57:07 (56)
5:55 (51)
1:01:39 (56)
4:32 (49)
1:03:21 (54)
1:42 (54)
1:03:41 (56)
20 (35)
1:03:41  Reijo Puurunen
57   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
5:03 (34)
13:30 (29)
8:27 (36)
28:08 (55)
14:38 (61)
36:51 (56)
8:43 (48)
43:38 (56)
6:47 (47)
52:11 (57)
8:33 (56)
58:38 (57)
6:27 (54)
1:04:05 (57)
5:27 (59)
1:05:59 (55)
1:54 (59)
1:06:17 (57)
18 (16)
1:06:17  Ilkka Niemi
58   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:03 (34)
12:18 (27)
7:15 (28)
20:51 (44)
8:33 (59)
42:49 (58)
21:58 (61)
53:23 (59)
10:34 (58)
1:00:46 (59)
7:23 (45)
1:06:10 (58)
5:24 (38)
1:10:27 (58)
4:17 (43)
1:12:02 (56)
1:35 (50)
1:12:23 (58)
21 (44)
1:12:23  Ahti Kinnula
59   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:09 (15)
35:09 (60)
31:00 (60)
37:29 (60)
2:20 (36)
44:45 (60)
7:16 (33)
56:43 (60)
11:58 (59)
1:02:59 (60)
6:16 (35)
1:08:07 (59)
5:08 (32)
1:11:35 (59)
3:28 (17)
1:12:55 (57)
1:20 (22)
1:13:14 (59)
19 (25)
1:13:14  Matti Roivas
60   Raymond Finlay
Great Britain
15:26 (61)
28:44 (58)
13:18 (47)
31:38 (59)
2:54 (46)
44:10 (59)
12:32 (57)
51:49 (58)
7:39 (52)
59:02 (58)
7:13 (44)
1:10:11 (60)
11:09 (60)
1:14:28 (60)
4:17 (43)
1:15:52 (58)
1:24 (31)
1:16:09 (60)
17 (10)
1:16:09  Raymond Finlay
61   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:15 (17)
43:53 (61)
39:38 (61)
45:47 (61)
1:54 (16)
1:01:31 (61)
15:44 (59)
1:06:52 (61)
5:21 (22)
1:15:14 (61)
8:22 (55)
1:20:10 (61)
4:56 (26)
1:26:10 (61)
6:00 (60)
1:27:38 (59)
1:28 (36)
1:27:58 (61)
20 (35)
1:27:58  Heikki Lassila
   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:15
-
1:07:37
22
hylätty  Risto Haapala
   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:50
11:28
7:38
27:26
15:58
33:15
5:49
-
-
46:14
-
55:40
9:26
59:20
3:40
1:00:37
1:17
1:00:53
16
hylätty  Timo Turpeinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English