49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
1:56 (1)
10:44 (2)
8:48 (5)
14:16 (2)
3:32 (5)
16:30 (2)
2:14 (4)
19:44 (1)
3:14 (1)
23:32 (1)
3:48 (1)
39:47 (1)
16:15 (6)
40:59 (1)
1:12 (1)
42:59 (1)
2:00 (4)
43:44 (1)
45 (3)
43:59 (1)
15 (3)
43:59  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
2:24 (5)
10:33 (1)
8:09 (1)
14:08 (1)
3:35 (7)
16:25 (1)
2:17 (5)
19:59 (2)
3:34 (3)
24:10 (2)
4:11 (3)
40:11 (2)
16:01 (5)
41:32 (2)
1:21 (2)
43:26 (2)
1:54 (1)
44:13 (2)
47 (4)
44:30 (2)
17 (12)
44:30  Veikko Loukonen
3   Eero Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:23 (4)
11:04 (4)
8:41 (3)
14:32 (4)
3:28 (2)
16:38 (3)
2:06 (2)
20:09 (3)
3:31 (2)
24:59 (3)
4:50 (20)
40:40 (3)
15:41 (3)
42:03 (3)
1:23 (3)
44:16 (3)
2:13 (13)
45:10 (3)
54 (14)
45:27 (3)
17 (12)
45:27  Eero Väisänen
4   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:28 (7)
11:23 (6)
8:55 (7)
14:44 (6)
3:21 (1)
17:14 (6)
2:30 (12)
21:20 (6)
4:06 (13)
26:00 (6)
4:40 (13)
40:51 (4)
14:51 (2)
42:20 (4)
1:29 (6)
44:28 (4)
2:08 (9)
45:23 (4)
55 (20)
45:39 (4)
16 (6)
45:39  Hannu Kokkonen
5   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
2:18 (3)
11:08 (5)
8:50 (6)
14:36 (5)
3:28 (2)
17:10 (5)
2:34 (17)
21:14 (4)
4:04 (11)
25:35 (4)
4:21 (5)
41:55 (6)
16:20 (7)
43:36 (5)
1:41 (7)
45:40 (5)
2:04 (7)
46:32 (5)
52 (10)
46:51 (5)
19 (22)
46:51  Kauko Pääkkölä
6   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:40 (13)
11:57 (10)
9:17 (10)
17:07 (15)
5:10 (38)
19:36 (12)
2:29 (11)
23:44 (11)
4:08 (15)
28:13 (10)
4:29 (9)
42:58 (7)
14:45 (1)
44:22 (6)
1:24 (5)
46:19 (6)
1:57 (2)
47:08 (6)
49 (5)
47:24 (6)
16 (6)
47:24  Ensio Lakanen
7   Touko Tuomola
Rasti 88
2:32 (9)
10:55 (3)
8:23 (2)
14:26 (3)
3:31 (4)
16:52 (4)
2:26 (8)
21:18 (5)
4:26 (22)
25:51 (5)
4:33 (11)
41:39 (5)
15:48 (4)
45:15 (7)
3:36 (46)
47:30 (7)
2:15 (15)
48:23 (7)
53 (12)
48:40 (7)
17 (12)
48:40  Touko Tuomola
8   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:41 (14)
12:36 (13)
9:55 (16)
16:48 (12)
4:12 (20)
19:20 (10)
2:32 (15)
23:20 (8)
4:00 (7)
27:34 (7)
4:14 (4)
45:00 (8)
17:26 (10)
46:42 (8)
1:42 (9)
49:12 (8)
2:30 (31)
50:03 (8)
51 (8)
50:18 (8)
15 (3)
50:18  Kari Venho
9   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
5:24 (56)
14:43 (34)
9:19 (11)
18:38 (28)
3:55 (13)
21:20 (26)
2:42 (21)
25:21 (19)
4:01 (9)
30:05 (16)
4:44 (16)
46:40 (10)
16:35 (9)
48:28 (10)
1:48 (13)
50:32 (10)
2:04 (7)
51:13 (10)
41 (1)
51:27 (9)
14 (2)
51:27  Harri Mäkelä
10   Timo Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:00 (29)
12:39 (14)
9:39 (13)
16:25 (9)
3:46 (10)
19:19 (9)
2:54 (32)
23:20 (8)
4:01 (9)
27:53 (9)
4:33 (11)
45:32 (9)
17:39 (12)
48:06 (9)
2:34 (40)
50:20 (9)
2:14 (14)
51:12 (9)
52 (10)
51:29 (10)
17 (12)
51:29  Timo Juujärvi
11   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
2:38 (12)
13:15 (21)
10:37 (29)
17:16 (16)
4:01 (17)
20:11 (16)
2:55 (34)
24:18 (14)
4:07 (14)
28:59 (12)
4:41 (15)
47:24 (12)
18:25 (17)
49:15 (11)
1:51 (16)
51:33 (11)
2:18 (17)
52:34 (11)
1:01 (33)
52:53 (11)
19 (22)
52:53  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
12   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (10)
12:33 (11)
9:57 (17)
18:29 (25)
5:56 (47)
20:57 (23)
2:28 (9)
25:10 (18)
4:13 (17)
29:36 (14)
4:26 (7)
47:20 (11)
17:44 (13)
49:28 (12)
2:08 (27)
51:40 (12)
2:12 (12)
52:39 (12)
59 (25)
52:55 (12)
16 (6)
52:55  Leo Jokinen
13   Hannu Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
2:44 (17)
13:27 (27)
10:43 (32)
18:19 (24)
4:52 (31)
20:58 (24)
2:39 (20)
24:58 (17)
4:00 (7)
29:47 (15)
4:49 (18)
49:27 (15)
19:40 (26)
51:13 (13)
1:46 (10)
53:29 (13)
2:16 (16)
54:29 (13)
1:00 (28)
54:45 (13)
16 (6)
54:45  Hannu Siuko
14   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:07 (34)
11:53 (9)
8:46 (4)
16:12 (7)
4:19 (21)
18:34 (7)
2:22 (7)
23:16 (7)
4:42 (28)
27:43 (8)
4:27 (8)
49:54 (17)
22:11 (37)
51:42 (14)
1:48 (13)
53:44 (14)
2:02 (5)
54:35 (14)
51 (8)
54:48 (14)
13 (1)
54:48  Jaakko Hörkkö
15   Pertti Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:01 (31)
15:51 (48)
12:50 (51)
20:53 (41)
5:02 (34)
23:25 (38)
2:32 (15)
27:40 (31)
4:15 (20)
31:46 (23)
4:06 (2)
50:35 (18)
18:49 (22)
52:21 (15)
1:46 (10)
54:30 (15)
2:09 (10)
55:24 (15)
54 (14)
55:45 (15)
21 (38)
55:45  Pertti Oikarinen
16   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:55 (25)
13:25 (26)
10:30 (28)
17:54 (20)
4:29 (26)
20:40 (21)
2:46 (24)
28:45 (38)
8:05 (56)
33:16 (27)
4:31 (10)
50:49 (19)
17:33 (11)
52:45 (16)
1:56 (19)
55:09 (16)
2:24 (25)
56:03 (16)
54 (14)
56:22 (16)
19 (22)
56:22  Kauko Keränen
17   Hannu Ruokolainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:49 (20)
13:01 (18)
10:12 (23)
17:38 (18)
4:37 (29)
20:32 (20)
2:54 (32)
25:26 (21)
4:54 (36)
30:52 (21)
5:26 (32)
48:43 (13)
17:51 (15)
52:50 (17)
4:07 (50)
55:24 (17)
2:34 (34)
56:24 (17)
1:00 (28)
56:42 (17)
18 (19)
56:42  Hannu Ruokolainen
18   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
4:17 (50)
13:14 (20)
8:57 (8)
16:55 (13)
3:41 (8)
19:47 (13)
2:52 (31)
23:35 (10)
3:48 (4)
35:05 (37)
11:30 (57)
51:34 (23)
16:29 (8)
53:22 (20)
1:48 (13)
55:31 (19)
2:09 (10)
56:24 (17)
53 (12)
56:43 (18)
19 (22)
56:43  Hannes Loikkanen
19   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
2:50 (21)
13:38 (29)
10:48 (34)
17:42 (19)
4:04 (18)
20:17 (17)
2:35 (18)
25:24 (20)
5:07 (40)
30:37 (18)
5:13 (27)
51:28 (21)
20:51 (28)
53:09 (18)
1:41 (7)
55:29 (18)
2:20 (19)
56:27 (19)
58 (24)
56:46 (19)
19 (22)
56:46  Olli Kares
20   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:29 (8)
11:32 (8)
9:03 (9)
17:59 (22)
6:27 (48)
20:19 (18)
2:20 (6)
25:43 (22)
5:24 (44)
32:41 (26)
6:58 (47)
51:18 (20)
18:37 (20)
53:33 (21)
2:15 (35)
55:53 (20)
2:20 (19)
56:47 (20)
54 (14)
57:08 (20)
21 (38)
57:08  Heikki Lassila
21   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:41 (14)
14:43 (34)
12:02 (47)
19:07 (31)
4:24 (23)
21:56 (30)
2:49 (28)
27:33 (29)
5:37 (45)
31:56 (25)
4:23 (6)
49:42 (16)
17:46 (14)
54:10 (24)
4:28 (53)
56:12 (21)
2:02 (5)
57:06 (21)
54 (14)
57:25 (21)
19 (22)
57:25  Lauri Röytiö
22   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:00 (29)
13:22 (24)
10:22 (26)
17:31 (17)
4:09 (19)
20:09 (15)
2:38 (19)
24:35 (15)
4:26 (22)
30:29 (17)
5:54 (39)
51:29 (22)
21:00 (29)
53:16 (19)
1:47 (12)
56:26 (24)
3:10 (48)
57:10 (22)
44 (2)
57:26 (22)
16 (6)
57:26  Juhani Matilainen
23   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:26 (6)
12:43 (15)
10:17 (24)
17:04 (14)
4:21 (22)
19:51 (14)
2:47 (26)
23:50 (13)
3:59 (6)
29:08 (13)
5:18 (31)
51:55 (24)
22:47 (44)
53:53 (22)
1:58 (20)
56:16 (22)
2:23 (24)
57:19 (23)
1:03 (37)
57:38 (23)
19 (22)
57:38  Esko Tuohimaa
23   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:09 (49)
15:04 (37)
10:55 (36)
19:02 (30)
3:58 (14)
21:44 (29)
2:42 (21)
25:58 (25)
4:14 (18)
30:47 (20)
4:49 (18)
49:23 (14)
18:36 (19)
54:02 (23)
4:39 (54)
56:24 (23)
2:22 (23)
57:21 (24)
57 (22)
57:38 (23)
17 (12)
57:38  Kauko Miettinen
25   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
2:52 (22)
12:51 (17)
9:59 (19)
16:41 (10)
3:50 (12)
19:27 (11)
2:46 (24)
23:46 (12)
4:19 (21)
28:52 (11)
5:06 (23)
52:40 (25)
23:48 (47)
54:46 (25)
2:06 (25)
57:06 (25)
2:20 (19)
57:56 (25)
50 (7)
58:13 (25)
17 (12)
58:13  Lasse Kalliomaa
26   Pekka Schroderus
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:45 (18)
12:47 (16)
10:02 (20)
21:20 (43)
8:33 (57)
24:20 (43)
3:00 (42)
28:59 (39)
4:39 (27)
34:05 (33)
5:06 (23)
52:46 (26)
18:41 (21)
54:56 (26)
2:10 (31)
57:22 (26)
2:26 (27)
58:24 (26)
1:02 (35)
58:46 (26)
22 (47)
58:46  Pekka Schroderus
27   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:24 (52)
15:15 (38)
10:51 (35)
20:11 (37)
4:56 (33)
23:01 (35)
2:50 (30)
28:16 (34)
5:15 (42)
33:53 (31)
5:37 (35)
53:15 (27)
19:22 (23)
55:29 (27)
2:14 (34)
57:57 (27)
2:28 (28)
58:57 (27)
1:00 (28)
59:17 (27)
20 (32)
59:17  Eero Hyvönen
28   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:54 (24)
13:03 (19)
10:09 (21)
16:46 (11)
3:43 (9)
20:29 (19)
3:43 (55)
24:41 (16)
4:12 (16)
30:37 (18)
5:56 (40)
54:31 (31)
23:54 (48)
56:26 (28)
1:55 (18)
59:07 (28)
2:41 (37)
1:00:06 (28)
59 (25)
1:00:24 (28)
18 (19)
1:00:24  Risto Haapala
29   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
2:45 (18)
13:24 (25)
10:39 (30)
20:34 (39)
7:10 (53)
23:38 (39)
3:04 (44)
28:24 (36)
4:46 (30)
34:15 (34)
5:51 (38)
53:40 (28)
19:25 (24)
56:45 (29)
3:05 (43)
59:30 (29)
2:45 (38)
1:00:37 (29)
1:07 (45)
1:01:00 (29)
23 (51)
1:01:00  Harri Tolvanen
30   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
2:58 (28)
13:17 (22)
10:19 (25)
20:30 (38)
7:13 (54)
24:01 (41)
3:31 (51)
28:32 (37)
4:31 (26)
33:48 (30)
5:16 (28)
55:37 (32)
21:49 (35)
57:29 (30)
1:52 (17)
59:57 (30)
2:28 (28)
1:00:57 (30)
1:00 (28)
1:01:16 (30)
19 (22)
1:01:16  Yngve Alexandersson
31   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
6:48 (59)
18:17 (55)
11:29 (43)
22:16 (46)
3:59 (16)
24:46 (44)
2:30 (12)
29:36 (40)
4:50 (34)
34:32 (35)
4:56 (21)
57:02 (35)
22:30 (40)
58:25 (32)
1:23 (3)
1:00:23 (31)
1:58 (3)
1:01:17 (31)
54 (14)
1:01:36 (31)
19 (22)
1:01:36  Aimo Partanen
32   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:10 (35)
13:19 (23)
10:09 (21)
18:36 (27)
5:17 (40)
21:33 (28)
2:57 (38)
26:21 (26)
4:48 (32)
31:07 (22)
4:46 (17)
53:50 (29)
22:43 (41)
58:14 (31)
4:24 (52)
1:00:45 (32)
2:31 (32)
1:01:47 (32)
1:02 (35)
1:02:08 (32)
21 (38)
1:02:08  Pekka Lindqvist
33   Paavo Arvola
Turengin Sarastus
2:43 (16)
14:13 (32)
11:30 (44)
19:46 (34)
5:33 (45)
22:33 (33)
2:47 (26)
26:37 (28)
4:04 (11)
31:46 (23)
5:09 (26)
56:35 (34)
24:49 (52)
58:39 (34)
2:04 (23)
1:01:12 (33)
2:33 (33)
1:02:01 (33)
49 (5)
1:02:16 (33)
15 (3)
1:02:16  Paavo Arvola
34   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
4:23 (51)
15:33 (45)
11:10 (39)
23:05 (50)
7:32 (55)
26:03 (50)
2:58 (40)
30:17 (41)
4:14 (18)
35:56 (38)
5:39 (36)
54:30 (30)
18:34 (18)
58:31 (33)
4:01 (49)
1:01:17 (34)
2:46 (40)
1:02:23 (34)
1:06 (43)
1:02:47 (34)
24 (53)
1:02:47  Kari Pienimäki
35   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
4:06 (47)
15:19 (41)
11:13 (41)
20:05 (36)
4:46 (30)
22:54 (34)
2:49 (28)
27:46 (32)
4:52 (35)
33:25 (28)
5:39 (36)
55:48 (33)
22:23 (38)
58:42 (35)
2:54 (42)
1:01:40 (35)
2:58 (43)
1:02:51 (35)
1:11 (50)
1:03:11 (35)
20 (32)
1:03:11  Seppo Väyrynen
36   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:05 (2)
11:29 (7)
9:24 (12)
16:21 (8)
4:52 (31)
18:52 (8)
2:31 (14)
33:51 (50)
14:59 (60)
38:31 (44)
4:40 (13)
58:12 (38)
19:41 (27)
1:00:18 (36)
2:06 (25)
1:02:38 (36)
2:20 (19)
1:03:34 (36)
56 (21)
1:03:54 (36)
20 (32)
1:03:54  Paavo Tahkola
37   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:55 (25)
14:04 (31)
11:09 (38)
18:30 (26)
4:26 (24)
21:25 (27)
2:55 (34)
25:51 (24)
4:26 (22)
33:56 (32)
8:05 (53)
57:29 (37)
23:33 (45)
1:00:57 (38)
3:28 (44)
1:03:34 (37)
2:37 (35)
1:04:31 (37)
57 (22)
1:04:52 (37)
21 (38)
1:04:52  Matti Roivas
38   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
3:48 (45)
15:18 (40)
11:30 (44)
19:54 (35)
4:36 (28)
23:17 (37)
3:23 (48)
28:19 (35)
5:02 (38)
33:35 (29)
5:16 (28)
58:18 (39)
24:43 (51)
1:00:27 (37)
2:09 (29)
1:03:37 (38)
3:10 (48)
1:04:53 (38)
1:16 (56)
1:05:14 (38)
21 (38)
1:05:14  Pentti Tamminen
39   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:13 (36)
17:10 (51)
13:57 (54)
22:24 (47)
5:14 (39)
25:19 (46)
2:55 (34)
30:57 (44)
5:38 (46)
36:31 (39)
5:34 (34)
59:00 (40)
22:29 (39)
1:01:11 (39)
2:11 (32)
1:03:56 (39)
2:45 (38)
1:05:01 (39)
1:05 (41)
1:05:21 (39)
20 (32)
1:05:21  Risto Jarva
40   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:30 (40)
20:13 (59)
16:43 (61)
27:02 (58)
6:49 (50)
29:30 (55)
2:28 (9)
33:26 (49)
3:56 (5)
38:23 (43)
4:57 (22)
1:00:10 (43)
21:47 (34)
1:02:09 (40)
1:59 (21)
1:04:33 (40)
2:24 (25)
1:05:37 (40)
1:04 (40)
1:06:01 (40)
24 (53)
1:06:01  Aulis Hahtola
41   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
5:32 (57)
15:19 (41)
9:47 (15)
19:17 (32)
3:58 (14)
21:59 (31)
2:42 (21)
26:26 (27)
4:27 (25)
36:32 (40)
10:06 (56)
1:00:05 (42)
23:33 (45)
1:02:21 (41)
2:16 (36)
1:04:59 (41)
2:38 (36)
1:06:05 (41)
1:06 (43)
1:06:26 (41)
21 (38)
1:06:26  Jussi Lavikainen
42   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:58 (46)
13:38 (29)
9:40 (14)
18:04 (23)
4:26 (24)
21:00 (25)
2:56 (37)
25:43 (22)
4:43 (29)
38:51 (46)
13:08 (59)
57:05 (36)
18:14 (16)
1:02:37 (42)
5:32 (58)
1:05:06 (42)
2:29 (30)
1:06:09 (42)
1:03 (37)
1:06:29 (42)
20 (32)
1:06:29  Olavi Hautala
43   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:05 (32)
14:27 (33)
11:22 (42)
19:36 (33)
5:09 (37)
23:02 (36)
3:26 (49)
28:11 (33)
5:09 (41)
40:06 (51)
11:55 (58)
59:39 (41)
19:33 (25)
1:03:24 (44)
3:45 (47)
1:06:21 (44)
2:57 (42)
1:07:21 (43)
1:00 (28)
1:07:40 (43)
19 (22)
1:07:40  Veijo Kurvinen
44   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:29 (39)
17:35 (52)
14:06 (55)
22:54 (49)
5:19 (41)
26:57 (52)
4:03 (58)
32:55 (47)
5:58 (51)
39:34 (48)
6:39 (46)
1:00:44 (44)
21:10 (30)
1:02:53 (43)
2:09 (29)
1:06:19 (43)
3:26 (53)
1:07:31 (44)
1:12 (51)
1:07:55 (44)
24 (53)
1:07:55  Timo Koskinen
45   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
4:43 (54)
17:43 (53)
13:00 (52)
21:30 (44)
3:47 (11)
23:38 (39)
2:08 (3)
34:33 (53)
10:55 (58)
39:40 (49)
5:07 (25)
1:00:59 (45)
21:19 (31)
1:04:28 (46)
3:29 (45)
1:06:46 (45)
2:18 (17)
1:07:51 (45)
1:05 (41)
1:08:12 (45)
21 (38)
1:08:12  Håkan Björklund
46   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:07 (48)
14:49 (36)
10:42 (31)
21:55 (45)
7:06 (51)
24:55 (45)
3:00 (42)
30:44 (42)
5:49 (48)
36:51 (42)
6:07 (42)
1:02:58 (47)
26:07 (53)
1:05:19 (47)
2:21 (37)
1:08:10 (46)
2:51 (41)
1:09:11 (46)
1:01 (33)
1:09:27 (46)
16 (6)
1:09:27  Eero Kattilakoski
47   Ernst Kläy
Switzerland
3:06 (33)
13:32 (28)
10:26 (27)
18:57 (29)
5:25 (44)
22:31 (32)
3:34 (54)
27:33 (29)
5:02 (38)
34:32 (35)
6:59 (48)
1:02:16 (46)
27:44 (57)
1:04:17 (45)
2:01 (22)
1:08:42 (47)
4:25 (60)
1:10:02 (47)
1:20 (59)
1:10:23 (47)
21 (38)
1:10:23  Ernst Kläy
48   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:24 (37)
15:46 (47)
12:22 (48)
21:05 (42)
5:19 (41)
25:28 (47)
4:23 (60)
31:18 (45)
5:50 (50)
38:43 (45)
7:25 (51)
1:03:25 (48)
24:42 (49)
1:05:33 (48)
2:08 (27)
1:08:56 (48)
3:23 (52)
1:10:04 (48)
1:08 (46)
1:10:25 (48)
21 (38)
1:10:25  Paavo Holappa
49   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
8:45 (60)
23:15 (61)
14:30 (57)
28:18 (59)
5:03 (35)
31:47 (59)
3:29 (50)
36:36 (56)
4:49 (33)
42:34 (53)
5:58 (41)
1:05:17 (50)
22:43 (41)
1:09:17 (51)
4:00 (48)
1:12:22 (49)
3:05 (47)
1:13:25 (49)
1:03 (37)
1:13:45 (49)
20 (32)
1:13:45  Reijo Puurunen
50   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:36 (41)
15:16 (39)
11:40 (46)
23:09 (51)
7:53 (56)
26:08 (51)
2:59 (41)
33:51 (50)
7:43 (55)
40:02 (50)
6:11 (43)
1:04:44 (49)
24:42 (49)
1:09:41 (52)
4:57 (57)
1:12:39 (50)
2:58 (43)
1:13:56 (50)
1:17 (57)
1:14:20 (50)
24 (53)
1:14:20  Erkki Kari
51   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:52 (22)
15:35 (46)
12:43 (50)
20:40 (40)
5:05 (36)
24:12 (42)
3:32 (52)
32:59 (48)
8:47 (57)
39:19 (47)
6:20 (44)
1:06:48 (52)
27:29 (56)
1:09:11 (50)
2:23 (38)
1:12:58 (51)
3:47 (56)
1:14:13 (51)
1:15 (54)
1:14:39 (51)
26 (59)
1:14:39  Tapio Leino
52   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:18 (55)
19:58 (58)
14:40 (58)
23:32 (52)
3:34 (6)
25:30 (48)
1:58 (1)
31:19 (46)
5:49 (48)
36:35 (41)
5:16 (28)
1:05:55 (51)
29:20 (60)
1:07:59 (49)
2:04 (23)
1:13:33 (52)
5:34 (61)
1:14:54 (52)
1:21 (60)
1:15:16 (52)
22 (47)
1:15:16  Timo Turpeinen
53   Raymond Finlay
Great Britain
5:59 (58)
16:43 (50)
10:44 (33)
22:36 (48)
5:53 (46)
25:55 (49)
3:19 (47)
30:53 (43)
4:58 (37)
46:23 (57)
15:30 (60)
1:07:56 (53)
21:33 (33)
1:12:04 (53)
4:08 (51)
1:15:05 (53)
3:01 (45)
1:16:04 (53)
59 (25)
1:16:22 (53)
18 (19)
1:16:22  Raymond Finlay
54   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:37 (11)
12:34 (12)
9:57 (17)
17:57 (21)
5:23 (43)
20:54 (22)
2:57 (38)
38:27 (58)
17:33 (61)
46:14 (56)
7:47 (52)
1:08:16 (54)
22:02 (36)
1:12:57 (54)
4:41 (55)
1:16:00 (54)
3:03 (46)
1:17:08 (54)
1:08 (46)
1:17:30 (54)
22 (47)
1:17:30  Matti Väänänen
55   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:38 (42)
18:46 (57)
15:08 (60)
25:52 (55)
7:06 (51)
30:20 (57)
4:28 (61)
36:37 (57)
6:17 (52)
43:56 (54)
7:19 (50)
1:13:04 (56)
29:08 (59)
1:15:17 (55)
2:13 (33)
1:19:30 (55)
4:13 (59)
1:20:39 (55)
1:09 (49)
1:21:02 (55)
23 (51)
1:21:02  Hannu Humalamäki
56   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
3:43 (44)
18:11 (54)
14:28 (56)
31:19 (60)
13:08 (60)
34:52 (60)
3:33 (53)
41:36 (59)
6:44 (53)
51:05 (59)
9:29 (55)
1:13:51 (57)
22:46 (43)
1:16:44 (56)
2:53 (41)
1:20:24 (56)
3:40 (55)
1:21:39 (56)
1:15 (54)
1:22:03 (56)
24 (53)
1:22:03  Olavi Vuorio
57   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:25 (38)
16:41 (49)
13:16 (53)
40:36 (61)
23:55 (61)
43:42 (61)
3:06 (46)
48:28 (61)
4:46 (30)
54:00 (60)
5:32 (33)
1:15:29 (59)
21:29 (32)
1:17:55 (57)
2:26 (39)
1:21:17 (57)
3:22 (51)
1:22:29 (57)
1:12 (51)
1:22:54 (57)
25 (58)
1:22:54  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
58   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:26 (53)
15:21 (43)
10:55 (36)
26:54 (56)
11:33 (59)
30:41 (58)
3:47 (56)
41:40 (60)
10:59 (59)
48:04 (58)
6:24 (45)
1:15:05 (58)
27:01 (54)
1:20:00 (58)
4:55 (56)
1:23:19 (58)
3:19 (50)
1:24:27 (58)
1:08 (46)
1:24:49 (58)
22 (47)
1:24:49  Ahti Kinnula
59   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (27)
15:31 (44)
12:34 (49)
24:09 (53)
8:38 (58)
28:28 (53)
4:19 (59)
34:06 (52)
5:38 (46)
41:17 (52)
7:11 (49)
1:17:41 (60)
36:24 (61)
1:23:15 (59)
5:34 (59)
1:27:03 (59)
3:48 (57)
1:28:22 (59)
1:19 (58)
1:28:39 (59)
17 (12)
1:28:39  Ilkka Niemi
60   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
3:39 (43)
18:31 (56)
14:52 (59)
24:58 (54)
6:27 (48)
28:53 (54)
3:55 (57)
35:58 (55)
7:05 (54)
44:15 (55)
8:17 (54)
1:12:38 (55)
28:23 (58)
1:25:23 (60)
12:45 (61)
1:29:31 (60)
4:08 (58)
1:31:14 (60)
1:43 (61)
1:31:52 (60)
38 (61)
1:31:52  Jorma Ryynänen
61   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
11:13 (61)
22:23 (60)
11:10 (39)
26:56 (57)
4:33 (27)
30:00 (56)
3:04 (44)
35:22 (54)
5:22 (43)
54:19 (61)
18:57 (61)
1:21:46 (61)
27:27 (55)
1:27:28 (61)
5:42 (60)
1:31:06 (61)
3:38 (54)
1:32:20 (61)
1:14 (53)
1:32:48 (61)
28 (60)
1:32:48  Pertti Euren
   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
3:44
-
-
24:16
-
-
-
32:14
-
38:23
6:09
58:43
20:20
1:04:36
5:53
1:07:43
3:07
1:08:46
1:03
1:09:08
22
hylätty  Sakari Liedes
   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
6:04
16:32
10:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Seppo Määttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English