49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

2507Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN10:33:00   193152
2503Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN10:35:00   190127
2550Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN10:37:00   217593
2551Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN10:39:00   51850
2505Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:41:00   51235
2514Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN10:43:00   194055
2534Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN10:47:00   134937
2532Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:49:00   182896
2509Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:51:00   169507
2496Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN10:53:00   83890
2547Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN10:55:00   176943
2501Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:57:00   211106
2479Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN10:59:00   50079
2523Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN11:01:00   51085
2495Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN11:03:00   177644
2522Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN11:05:00   191974
2520Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN11:07:00   488085
2478Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN11:11:00   148717
2492Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   222095
2506Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:15:00   211104
2519Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN11:17:00   43180
2494Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:21:00   154652
2518Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:23:00   411890
2491Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN11:25:00   50707
2489Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:27:00   189210
2528Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN11:29:00   180594
2508Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN11:31:00   177834
2498Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN11:33:00   227217
2481Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN11:35:00   167572
2497Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN11:37:00   189861
2527Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN11:39:00   213966
2493Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   42367
2535Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:43:00   196684
2548Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN11:47:00   161648
2483Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:49:00   48274
2525Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN11:51:00   201670
2529Pekka SchroderusKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   50510
2490Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN11:55:00   156094
2482Raymond FinlayGreat BritainFIN11:57:00   56577
2516Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN11:59:00   45495
2517Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN12:01:00   95462
2531Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN12:03:00   45501
2552Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:05:00   202777
2512Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN12:07:00   227744
2485Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN12:09:00   184971
2538Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:11:00   42582
2500Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:13:00   195499
2549Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:17:00   214727
2524Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN12:19:00   51126
2526Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN12:21:00   227712
2504Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:23:00   208342
2502Ernst KläySwitzerlandSUI12:25:00   161052
2533Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN12:27:00   201376
2521Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:31:00   186709
2511Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   124095
2484Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:35:00   195367
2499Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN12:37:00   402931
2480Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN12:39:00   188658
2486Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:41:00   182976
2513Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN12:43:00   210046
2537Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN12:45:00   193556
2487Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:49:00   169493
2515Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN12:53:00   137646
2536Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:57:00   49424
2510Sakari LiedesIisuFIN12:59:00   189258
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English