49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H65A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2478Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN15:01:0011:21:0011:11:0012:49:00   148717
2479Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN15:47:0010:53:0010:59:0012:21:00   50079
2480Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN13:33:0012:17:0012:39:0011:39:00   188658
2481Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN13:59:0012:01:0011:35:0012:33:00   167572
2482Raymond FinlayGreat BritainFIN14:37:0012:41:0011:57:0011:07:00   56577
2483Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:07:0010:57:0011:49:0012:27:00   48274
2484Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:31:0012:27:0012:35:0010:35:00   195367
2485Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN14:45:0012:19:0012:09:0011:13:00   184971
2486Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:47:0011:41:0012:41:0012:17:00   182976
2487Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:03:0011:35:0012:49:0011:53:00   169493
2488Pentti HurskainenOulun ReipasFIN15:27:00      191113
2489Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:09:0012:21:0011:27:0011:45:00   189210
2490Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN14:25:0011:13:0011:55:0012:55:00   156094
2491Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN13:41:0013:05:0011:25:0011:47:00   50707
2492Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:53:0011:53:0011:13:0011:17:00   222095
2493Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:55:0011:57:0011:41:0010:39:00   42367
2494Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:15:0012:47:0011:21:0010:41:00   154652
2495Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN15:45:0011:09:0011:03:0012:03:00   177644
2496Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN15:51:0012:03:0010:53:0011:15:00   83890
2497Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN13:51:0012:51:0011:37:0011:49:00   189861
2498Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:57:0012:49:0011:33:0011:09:00   227217
2499Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN13:57:0011:47:0012:37:0012:05:00   402931
2500Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN15:39:0011:01:0012:13:0011:29:00   195499
2501Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:45:0012:59:0010:57:0012:19:00   211106
2502Ernst KläySwitzerlandSUI15:41:0011:39:0012:25:0010:37:00   161052
2503Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN15:25:0012:33:0010:35:0011:19:00   190127
2504Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:43:0011:29:0012:23:0010:49:00   208342
2505Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:37:0011:33:0010:41:0012:07:00   51235
2506Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:59:0011:59:0011:15:0011:03:00   211104
2507Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN15:19:0012:23:0010:33:0011:41:00   193152
2508Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN15:33:0011:19:0011:31:0011:51:00   177834
2509Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:51:0012:31:0010:51:0011:21:00   169507
2510Sakari LiedesIisuFIN14:41:0011:55:0012:59:0010:53:00   189258
2511Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:29:0010:45:0012:33:0011:23:00   124095
2512Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN14:23:0012:39:0012:07:0011:05:00   227744
2513Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN15:21:0010:55:0012:43:0011:27:00   210046
2514Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN15:49:0011:27:0010:43:0011:59:00   194055
2515Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN13:55:0011:31:0012:53:0011:55:00   137646
2516Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN14:27:0011:07:0011:59:0012:53:00   45495
2517Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN14:29:0011:11:0012:01:0012:45:00   95462
2518Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:01:0012:25:0011:23:0012:13:00   411890
2519Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN15:03:0012:43:0011:17:0011:11:00   43180
2520Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN  11:07:00    488085
2521Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN13:35:0011:45:0012:31:0012:31:00   186709
2522Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN14:07:0012:29:0011:05:0011:57:00   191974
2523Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN15:23:0012:35:0011:01:0010:57:00   51085
2524Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN13:49:0012:45:0012:19:0011:25:00   51126
2525Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN13:37:0013:03:0011:51:0011:35:00   201670
2526Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN14:13:0012:55:0012:21:0010:55:00   227712
2527Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN13:39:0012:15:0011:39:0012:35:00   213966
2528Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN15:31:0012:13:0011:29:0010:45:00   180594
2529Pekka SchroderusKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:19:0011:17:0011:53:0012:59:00   50510
2530Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN13:53:00      49741
2531Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN14:49:0010:49:0012:03:0012:39:00   45501
2532Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:17:0012:05:0010:49:0012:41:00   182896
2533Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN 11:23:0012:27:0010:59:00   201376
2534Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN14:39:0011:51:0010:47:0012:47:00   134937
2535Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN13:43:0012:11:0011:43:0012:29:00   196684
2536Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:55:0011:43:0012:57:0011:01:00   49424
2537Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN14:05:0011:25:0012:45:0012:01:00   193556
2538Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:33:0012:57:0012:11:0010:43:00   42582
2539Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:13:0011:37:00 10:47:00   161441
2547Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN15:11:0011:15:0010:55:0012:51:00   176943
2548Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN15:57:0010:39:0011:47:0011:43:00   161648
2549Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN14:47:0010:59:0012:17:0012:23:00   214727
2550Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN14:43:0012:09:0010:37:0012:37:00   217593
2551Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN14:53:0013:01:0010:39:0011:37:00   51850
2552Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:15:0010:51:0012:05:0013:01:00   202777
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English