49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN1:51:41
23094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:55:47+4:06
33083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:56:42+5:01
43128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:57:30+5:49
53126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:59:34+7:53
63092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:09:31+17:50
73100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN2:13:27+21:46
83101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:14:27+22:46
93113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN2:15:35+23:54
103112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN2:16:25+24:44
113085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN2:21:36+29:55
123137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN2:21:38+29:57
133121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:21:46+30:05
143110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:22:27+30:46
153108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN2:22:30+30:49
163096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN2:24:33+32:52
173119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN2:25:40+33:59
183120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN2:29:49+38:08
193127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:29:52+38:11
203095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN2:32:39+40:58
213080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:34:33+42:52
223107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:35:29+43:48
233079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN2:36:19+44:38
243093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:37:12+45:31
253084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:38:01+46:20
263091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN2:39:37+47:56
273086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN2:40:05+48:24
283125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:40:29+48:48
293076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:42:30+50:49
303118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:42:57+51:16
313075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN2:44:32+52:51
323106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:45:10+53:29
333081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN2:47:13+55:32
343122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:47:54+56:13
353088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:48:57+57:16
363123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN2:51:20+59:39
373116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN2:53:23+1:01:42
383114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:54:19+1:02:38
393117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN2:55:12+1:03:31
403136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN2:58:19+1:06:38
413135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN3:03:29+1:11:48
423105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:07:48+1:16:07
433109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN3:18:12+1:26:31
443087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN3:22:40+1:30:59
453104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN4:31:20+2:39:39
463124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN5:18:21+3:26:40
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINkeskeytti
3103Sune LindIK FalkenFINkeskeytti
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFINei läht.
3129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFINei läht.
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFINei läht.
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFINei läht.
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English