49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 4. päivä

Maali 4,2 km

13094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN38:19
23085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN40:03+1:44
33110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN43:25+5:06
43092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN43:32+5:13
53119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN45:07+6:48
63128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:12+6:53
73127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN45:36+7:17
83100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN46:35+8:16
93120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN47:02+8:43
103121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN47:03+8:44
113083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN47:08+8:49
123086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN47:37+9:18
133105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN49:02+10:43
143089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN49:58+11:39
153126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN50:16+11:57
163103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN50:38+12:19
173113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN50:54+12:35
183093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN50:56+12:37
193075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN51:01+12:42
203112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN52:14+13:55
213122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN52:16+13:57
223096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN52:27+14:08
233108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN52:48+14:29
243106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:05+14:46
253079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN53:42+15:23
263095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN55:00+16:41
273107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN55:17+16:58
283125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:20+17:01
293076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN55:25+17:06
303109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN55:27+17:08
313084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN55:46+17:27
323091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN56:29+18:10
333077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:25+22:06
343117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:00:47+22:28
353088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:10+22:51
363123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:02:04+23:45
373136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:02:39+24:20
383080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:31+25:12
393129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN1:03:50+25:31
403087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:04:11+25:52
413118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:04:12+25:53
423135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:46+27:27
433114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:06:57+28:38
443081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN1:28:29+50:10
453104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN1:34:46+56:27
463124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:38:57+1:00:38
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFINei läht.
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINei läht.
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFINei läht.
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINei läht.
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFINei läht.
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English