49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Mikko Kanniainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:19:00   38:19  
2.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   40:03  
3.   Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:57:00   43:25  
4.   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:29:00   43:32  
5.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:47:00   45:07  
6.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:01:00   45:12  
7.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   45:36  
8.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:23:00   46:35  
9.   Eero Ruokamo Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:19:00   47:02  
10.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:57:00   47:03  
11.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:21:00   47:08  
12.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:03:00   47:37  
13.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:55:00   49:02  
14.   Tatu Hänninen Sallan Karhut  FIN  12:51:00   49:58  
15.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:29:00   50:16  
16.   Sune Lind IK Falken  FIN  12:57:00   50:38  
17.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  12:27:00   50:54  
18.   Jarmo Kallio Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:53:00   50:56  
19.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:25:00   51:01  
20.   Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:39:00   52:14  
21.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   52:16  
22.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:59:00   52:27  
23.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  11:25:00   52:48  
24.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:07:00   53:05  
25.   Hannu Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  11:43:00   53:42  
26.   Hannu Karstunen Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:43:00   55:00  
27.   Martti Mäki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:09:00   55:17  
28.   Kauko Suhonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:07:00   55:20  
29.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:49:00   55:25  
30.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:59:00   55:27  
31.   Raimo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:15:00   55:46  
32.   Ari Innilä Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:13:00   56:29  
33.   Raimo Antikainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00   1:00:25  
34.   Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:09:00   1:00:47  
35.   Olli Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   1:01:10  
36.   Heikki Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   1:02:04  
37.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:47:00   1:02:39  
38.   Pertti Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:51:00   1:03:31  
39.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:05:00   1:03:50  
40.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:41:00   1:04:11  
41.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:35:00   1:04:12  
42.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:17:00   1:05:46  
43.   Ilkka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:11:00   1:06:57  
44.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:03:00   1:28:29  
45.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:31:00   1:34:46  
46.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   1:38:57  
   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:13:00   ei läht.  
   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  11:27:00   ei läht.  
   Jouko Ekonoja Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   ei läht.  
   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:33:00   ei läht.  
   Jack Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  11:55:00   ei läht.  
   Eino Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   ei läht.  
   Pertti Koljonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:17:00   ei läht.  
   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   ei läht.  
   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  12:37:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English