49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Tatu Hänninen Sallan Karhut  FIN  11:14:00   30:51  
2.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:30:00   32:06  
3.   Mikko Kanniainen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:02:00   33:05  
4.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:06:00   33:25  
5.   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:46:00   36:28  
6.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:38:00   37:04  
7.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  12:34:00   37:19  
8.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:14:00   37:24  
9.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   37:38  
10.   Eero Ruokamo Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:36:00   37:51  
11.   Eino Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   38:00  
12.   Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:04:00   38:49  
13.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  12:42:00   38:51  
14.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:40:00   39:03  
15.   Raimo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:36:00   39:21  
16.   Jarmo Kallio Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  11:26:00   39:35  
17.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:54:00   40:06  
18.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:04:00   41:16  
19.   Hannu Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  11:10:00   42:04  
20.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:28:00   42:13  
21.   Martti Mäki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:52:00   42:16  
22.   Heikki Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:08:00   42:21  
23.   Raimo Antikainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   43:05  
24.   Pertti Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:56:00   43:34  
25.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:58:00   43:36  
26.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   44:48  
27.   Ari Innilä Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:24:00   46:06  
28.   Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:42:00   46:18  
29.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   46:40  
30.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:34:00   46:42  
31.   Olli Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   46:57  
32.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:18:00   47:10  
33.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:48:00   47:34  
34.   Ilkka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:20:00   47:50  
35.   Heikki Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:10:00   48:05  
36.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:58:00   50:22  
37.   Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  12:22:00   52:00  
38.   Hannu Karstunen Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:32:00   53:19  
39.   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:44:00   54:37  
40.   Kauko Suhonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:40:00   58:24  
41.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:16:00   58:34  
42.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   1:04:43  
43.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:16:00   1:04:51  
44.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:50:00   1:06:11  
45.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:54:00   1:12:43  
46.   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:20:00   1:13:51  
47.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:22:00   1:34:05  
48.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:44:00   1:39:28  
   Sune Lind IK Falken  FIN  11:06:00   keskeytti  
   Jack Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  11:12:00   ei läht.  
   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  11:58:00   keskeytti  
   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   ei läht.  
   Jouko Ekonoja Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   ei läht.  
   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:18:00   ei läht.  
   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  12:24:00   ei läht.  
   Pertti Koljonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:50:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English