49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Hänninen
Sallan Karhut
4:34 (9)
6:41 (7)
2:07 (15)
9:30 (3)
2:49 (4)
12:03 (1)
2:33 (1)
14:35 (1)
2:32 (1)
21:26 (1)
6:51 (1)
23:57 (1)
2:31 (2)
28:58 (1)
5:01 (25)
30:32 (1)
1:34 (36)
30:51 (1)
19 (22)
30:51  Tatu Hänninen
2   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
3:42 (2)
5:50 (1)
2:08 (16)
8:42 (1)
2:52 (6)
12:06 (3)
3:24 (21)
14:53 (3)
2:47 (3)
22:54 (2)
8:01 (4)
26:07 (2)
3:13 (17)
30:39 (2)
4:32 (11)
31:51 (2)
1:12 (2)
32:06 (2)
15 (2)
32:06  Martti Herttua
3   Mikko Kanniainen
Kuhmon Peurat
7:34 (28)
9:17 (21)
1:43 (2)
12:03 (15)
2:46 (3)
14:42 (9)
2:39 (2)
17:32 (5)
2:50 (6)
24:52 (4)
7:20 (2)
27:38 (3)
2:46 (5)
31:36 (3)
3:58 (2)
32:48 (3)
1:12 (2)
33:05 (3)
17 (8)
33:05  Mikko Kanniainen
4   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:23 (1)
6:25 (2)
3:02 (38)
9:20 (2)
2:55 (10)
12:03 (1)
2:43 (5)
14:50 (2)
2:47 (3)
24:13 (3)
9:23 (17)
28:08 (4)
3:55 (33)
31:58 (4)
3:50 (1)
33:08 (4)
1:10 (1)
33:25 (4)
17 (8)
33:25  Timo Valkonen
5   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:04 (25)
9:32 (23)
2:28 (28)
12:06 (17)
2:34 (1)
15:26 (14)
3:20 (19)
18:17 (10)
2:51 (9)
27:26 (6)
9:09 (14)
30:36 (7)
3:10 (13)
34:48 (5)
4:12 (3)
36:10 (5)
1:22 (19)
36:28 (5)
18 (13)
36:28  Sauli Joki
6   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:37 (21)
9:53 (26)
4:16 (42)
12:47 (20)
2:54 (8)
15:26 (14)
2:39 (2)
18:15 (9)
2:49 (5)
27:47 (10)
9:32 (20)
30:34 (6)
2:47 (6)
35:21 (6)
4:47 (20)
36:48 (6)
1:27 (25)
37:04 (6)
16 (5)
37:04  Veikko Repo
7   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
4:04 (3)
6:31 (5)
2:27 (27)
10:08 (5)
3:37 (19)
13:30 (5)
3:22 (20)
18:44 (12)
5:14 (43)
27:41 (8)
8:57 (11)
30:53 (8)
3:12 (15)
35:28 (7)
4:35 (14)
37:05 (7)
1:37 (40)
37:19 (7)
14 (1)
37:19  Jouko Paaso
8   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:24 (30)
10:20 (28)
1:56 (8)
14:18 (27)
3:58 (30)
17:31 (23)
3:13 (16)
20:32 (21)
3:01 (11)
28:35 (13)
8:03 (5)
31:25 (10)
2:50 (8)
35:47 (9)
4:22 (7)
37:06 (8)
1:19 (12)
37:24 (8)
18 (13)
37:24  Matti Suorsa
9   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:30 (8)
7:05 (10)
2:35 (32)
12:12 (18)
5:07 (41)
15:14 (12)
3:02 (10)
19:01 (14)
3:47 (30)
27:29 (7)
8:28 (6)
30:09 (5)
2:40 (4)
35:32 (8)
5:23 (31)
37:14 (9)
1:42 (42)
37:38 (9)
24 (43)
37:38  Jari Vaara
10   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun Tarmo
8:48 (32)
10:30 (29)
1:42 (1)
13:34 (23)
3:04 (12)
16:35 (18)
3:01 (8)
19:43 (17)
3:08 (15)
28:51 (15)
9:08 (13)
31:39 (12)
2:48 (7)
36:17 (10)
4:38 (17)
37:36 (10)
1:19 (12)
37:51 (10)
15 (2)
37:51  Eero Ruokamo
11   Eino Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (6)
6:26 (3)
1:59 (9)
11:08 (10)
4:42 (38)
15:13 (11)
4:05 (36)
18:03 (8)
2:50 (6)
28:45 (14)
10:42 (29)
31:50 (13)
3:05 (10)
36:24 (11)
4:34 (12)
37:42 (11)
1:18 (10)
38:00 (11)
18 (13)
38:00  Eino Launonen
12   Reijo Ovaskainen
Savon Suunta
4:52 (13)
6:39 (6)
1:47 (3)
9:53 (4)
3:14 (15)
13:09 (4)
3:16 (17)
16:27 (4)
3:18 (20)
27:09 (5)
10:42 (29)
31:10 (9)
4:01 (35)
36:55 (12)
5:45 (38)
38:26 (12)
1:31 (34)
38:49 (12)
23 (40)
38:49  Reijo Ovaskainen
13   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
5:05 (14)
7:52 (16)
2:47 (34)
11:56 (14)
4:04 (32)
15:15 (13)
3:19 (18)
18:36 (11)
3:21 (21)
28:29 (12)
9:53 (25)
31:50 (13)
3:21 (19)
37:04 (14)
5:14 (28)
38:33 (13)
1:29 (29)
38:51 (13)
18 (13)
38:51  Hannu Mäntykenttä
14   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
9:40 (34)
11:53 (34)
2:13 (17)
14:46 (29)
2:53 (7)
17:47 (24)
3:01 (8)
21:17 (23)
3:30 (24)
30:03 (17)
8:46 (10)
32:55 (15)
2:52 (9)
37:31 (15)
4:36 (15)
38:47 (14)
1:16 (7)
39:03 (14)
16 (5)
39:03  Martti Huusko
15   Raimo Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:29 (7)
6:44 (8)
2:15 (19)
10:28 (6)
3:44 (26)
14:08 (6)
3:40 (30)
17:52 (6)
3:44 (29)
27:57 (11)
10:05 (26)
31:28 (11)
3:31 (22)
37:03 (13)
5:35 (34)
38:59 (15)
1:56 (46)
39:21 (15)
22 (35)
39:21  Raimo Himanka
16   Jarmo Kallio
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:47 (11)
10:19 (27)
5:32 (46)
13:47 (25)
3:28 (17)
17:25 (22)
3:38 (27)
20:27 (20)
3:02 (12)
30:03 (17)
9:36 (21)
33:10 (17)
3:07 (11)
38:03 (16)
4:53 (21)
39:17 (16)
1:14 (5)
39:35 (16)
18 (13)
39:35  Jarmo Kallio
17   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:13 (17)
7:32 (15)
2:19 (21)
11:13 (11)
3:41 (23)
14:22 (7)
3:09 (12)
17:55 (7)
3:33 (25)
27:45 (9)
9:50 (23)
33:27 (18)
5:42 (46)
38:25 (17)
4:58 (22)
39:47 (17)
1:22 (19)
40:06 (17)
19 (22)
40:06  Hannu Pöyhönen
18   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
7:11 (26)
9:37 (24)
2:26 (26)
13:29 (22)
3:52 (28)
16:53 (20)
3:24 (21)
20:51 (22)
3:58 (32)
32:01 (21)
11:10 (32)
35:10 (20)
3:09 (12)
39:28 (18)
4:18 (5)
40:56 (18)
1:28 (28)
41:16 (18)
20 (25)
41:16  Seppo Laaksamo
19   Hannu Fabritius
OK Trian
6:08 (22)
8:02 (18)
1:54 (6)
11:36 (12)
3:34 (18)
15:51 (16)
4:15 (38)
19:08 (15)
3:17 (18)
29:20 (16)
10:12 (27)
33:03 (16)
3:43 (27)
40:04 (19)
7:01 (46)
41:42 (19)
1:38 (41)
42:04 (19)
22 (35)
42:04  Hannu Fabritius
20   Pentti Manninen
Kuhmon Peurat
10:29 (36)
13:09 (36)
2:40 (33)
17:14 (34)
4:05 (33)
20:08 (29)
2:54 (6)
23:17 (28)
3:09 (16)
32:26 (23)
9:09 (14)
36:10 (23)
3:44 (28)
40:34 (22)
4:24 (9)
41:55 (20)
1:21 (16)
42:13 (20)
18 (13)
42:13  Pentti Manninen
21   Martti Mäki
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:14 (18)
7:19 (13)
2:05 (11)
11:07 (9)
3:48 (27)
14:39 (8)
3:32 (26)
19:08 (15)
4:29 (40)
30:53 (19)
11:45 (35)
34:32 (19)
3:39 (25)
40:19 (20)
5:47 (39)
41:55 (20)
1:36 (39)
42:16 (21)
21 (28)
42:16  Martti Mäki
22   Heikki Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
4:46 (10)
6:51 (9)
2:05 (11)
11:00 (8)
4:09 (35)
19:17 (28)
8:17 (46)
22:31 (26)
3:14 (17)
32:11 (22)
9:40 (22)
35:21 (21)
3:10 (13)
40:32 (21)
5:11 (27)
42:02 (22)
1:30 (31)
42:21 (22)
19 (22)
42:21  Heikki Silvennoinen
23   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:51 (12)
7:09 (11)
2:18 (20)
10:48 (7)
3:39 (21)
14:44 (10)
3:56 (34)
18:56 (13)
4:12 (37)
31:49 (20)
12:53 (42)
35:23 (22)
3:34 (23)
40:49 (23)
5:26 (32)
42:40 (23)
1:51 (45)
43:05 (23)
25 (44)
43:05  Raimo Antikainen
24   Pertti Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
9:09 (33)
11:28 (33)
2:19 (21)
15:06 (31)
3:38 (20)
18:44 (26)
3:38 (27)
22:55 (27)
4:11 (36)
33:07 (24)
10:12 (27)
36:51 (24)
3:44 (28)
41:54 (24)
5:03 (26)
43:16 (24)
1:22 (19)
43:34 (24)
18 (13)
43:34  Pertti Haapasalo
25   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
8:09 (29)
11:12 (32)
3:03 (39)
14:13 (26)
3:01 (11)
17:15 (21)
3:02 (10)
20:05 (19)
2:50 (6)
35:16 (30)
15:11 (46)
37:41 (25)
2:25 (1)
42:03 (25)
4:22 (7)
43:18 (25)
1:15 (6)
43:36 (25)
18 (13)
43:36  Lassi Hirvikallio
26   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:47 (38)
14:35 (37)
1:48 (4)
17:19 (35)
2:44 (2)
20:49 (33)
3:30 (24)
24:51 (32)
4:02 (35)
34:18 (29)
9:27 (18)
38:03 (26)
3:45 (31)
43:01 (26)
4:58 (22)
44:27 (26)
1:26 (24)
44:48 (26)
21 (28)
44:48  Hannu Salomäki
27   Ari Innilä
Kuhmon Peurat
13:38 (39)
18:30 (39)
4:52 (45)
21:24 (37)
2:54 (8)
24:03 (36)
2:39 (2)
27:09 (35)
3:06 (13)
36:21 (34)
9:12 (16)
40:02 (30)
3:41 (26)
44:32 (28)
4:30 (10)
45:49 (27)
1:17 (8)
46:06 (27)
17 (8)
46:06  Ari Innilä
28   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
5:12 (15)
7:26 (14)
2:14 (18)
13:21 (21)
5:55 (42)
16:46 (19)
3:25 (23)
21:36 (24)
4:50 (42)
33:32 (25)
11:56 (38)
38:36 (29)
5:04 (43)
44:37 (29)
6:01 (41)
45:58 (28)
1:21 (16)
46:18 (28)
20 (25)
46:18  Pekka Pohjola
29   Antero Hakkarainen
Suunta-Veikot
6:56 (24)
9:46 (25)
2:50 (35)
14:38 (28)
4:52 (39)
19:01 (27)
4:23 (40)
23:17 (28)
4:16 (38)
34:06 (28)
10:49 (31)
38:17 (27)
4:11 (38)
44:24 (27)
6:07 (42)
46:12 (29)
1:48 (44)
46:40 (29)
28 (47)
46:40  Antero Hakkarainen
30   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
6:55 (23)
9:24 (22)
2:29 (29)
13:41 (24)
4:17 (37)
17:53 (25)
4:12 (37)
21:47 (25)
3:54 (31)
33:52 (26)
12:05 (39)
38:24 (28)
4:32 (39)
44:46 (30)
6:22 (43)
46:20 (30)
1:34 (36)
46:42 (30)
22 (35)
46:42  Tapani Vuorinen
31   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:12 (15)
7:16 (12)
2:04 (10)
16:28 (33)
9:12 (44)
20:48 (32)
4:20 (39)
24:46 (31)
3:58 (32)
36:41 (35)
11:55 (37)
40:03 (31)
3:22 (20)
45:19 (31)
5:16 (29)
46:40 (31)
1:21 (16)
46:57 (31)
17 (8)
46:57  Olli Hyyppä
32   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
12:34 (37)
15:35 (38)
3:01 (37)
19:17 (36)
3:42 (25)
23:08 (34)
3:51 (33)
26:49 (34)
3:41 (28)
35:34 (31)
8:45 (9)
40:20 (34)
4:46 (40)
45:42 (32)
5:22 (30)
46:55 (32)
1:13 (4)
47:10 (32)
15 (2)
47:10  Hemmo Ahokoivu
33   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
5:26 (19)
8:20 (19)
2:54 (36)
12:31 (19)
4:11 (36)
16:19 (17)
3:48 (32)
19:53 (18)
3:34 (27)
33:57 (27)
14:04 (44)
40:03 (31)
6:06 (47)
45:42 (32)
5:39 (35)
47:13 (33)
1:31 (34)
47:34 (33)
21 (28)
47:34  Pentti Viitanen
34   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
9:50 (35)
11:55 (35)
2:05 (11)
15:35 (32)
3:40 (22)
23:13 (35)
7:38 (44)
26:40 (33)
3:27 (23)
36:10 (33)
9:30 (19)
40:10 (33)
4:00 (34)
46:05 (34)
5:55 (40)
47:32 (34)
1:27 (25)
47:50 (34)
18 (13)
47:50  Ilkka Pajula
35   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:33 (20)
7:53 (17)
2:20 (23)
11:52 (13)
3:59 (31)
20:29 (31)
8:37 (47)
24:30 (30)
4:01 (34)
35:42 (32)
11:12 (33)
40:33 (35)
4:51 (41)
46:14 (35)
5:41 (37)
47:44 (35)
1:30 (31)
48:05 (35)
21 (28)
48:05  Heikki Miettinen
36   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
17:10 (40)
21:05 (41)
3:55 (41)
24:16 (39)
3:11 (13)
27:55 (37)
3:39 (29)
31:01 (37)
3:06 (13)
40:02 (36)
9:01 (12)
43:14 (36)
3:12 (15)
48:46 (36)
5:32 (33)
50:06 (36)
1:20 (14)
50:22 (36)
16 (5)
50:22  Ari Kartaslammi
37   Tuomo Nissinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
4:08 (4)
6:28 (4)
2:20 (23)
28:44 (41)
22:16 (48)
31:43 (40)
2:59 (7)
34:28 (40)
2:45 (2)
42:05 (37)
7:37 (3)
46:07 (37)
4:02 (36)
50:21 (37)
4:14 (4)
51:39 (37)
1:18 (10)
52:00 (37)
21 (28)
52:00  Tuomo Nissinen
38   Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
19:13 (42)
21:06 (42)
1:53 (5)
24:47 (40)
3:41 (23)
28:18 (38)
3:31 (25)
31:43 (38)
3:25 (22)
43:28 (38)
11:45 (35)
46:56 (38)
3:28 (21)
51:30 (38)
4:34 (12)
52:57 (38)
1:27 (25)
53:19 (38)
22 (35)
53:19  Hannu Karstunen
39   Pekka Ylänen
Kangasala SK
23:38 (43)
26:08 (43)
2:30 (30)
28:57 (42)
2:49 (4)
32:07 (41)
3:10 (14)
36:25 (43)
4:18 (39)
44:57 (39)
8:32 (7)
48:16 (39)
3:19 (18)
52:52 (39)
4:36 (15)
54:16 (39)
1:24 (22)
54:37 (39)
21 (28)
54:37  Pekka Ylänen
40   Kauko Suhonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:47 (31)
11:10 (31)
2:23 (25)
15:05 (30)
3:55 (29)
33:02 (43)
17:57 (48)
36:19 (42)
3:17 (18)
47:47 (40)
11:28 (34)
51:32 (40)
3:45 (31)
56:32 (40)
5:00 (24)
58:02 (40)
1:30 (31)
58:24 (40)
22 (35)
58:24  Kauko Suhonen
41   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
18:05 (41)
20:10 (40)
2:05 (11)
29:26 (43)
9:16 (45)
32:38 (42)
3:12 (15)
36:11 (41)
3:33 (25)
48:34 (42)
12:23 (40)
52:08 (41)
3:34 (23)
56:48 (41)
4:40 (18)
58:13 (41)
1:25 (23)
58:34 (41)
21 (28)
58:34  Raimo Piirainen
42   Markku Savolainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
27:34 (47)
30:05 (44)
2:31 (31)
33:22 (44)
3:17 (16)
37:19 (44)
3:57 (35)
43:05 (44)
5:46 (46)
52:55 (43)
9:50 (23)
57:04 (43)
4:09 (37)
1:02:43 (43)
5:39 (35)
1:04:18 (42)
1:35 (38)
1:04:43 (42)
25 (44)
1:04:43  Markku Savolainen
43   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
7:12 (27)
10:48 (30)
3:36 (40)
23:16 (38)
12:28 (46)
28:23 (39)
5:07 (41)
33:55 (39)
5:32 (45)
48:19 (41)
14:24 (45)
53:57 (42)
5:38 (45)
1:01:31 (42)
7:34 (48)
1:04:25 (43)
2:54 (48)
1:04:51 (43)
26 (46)
1:04:51  Markku Hyvönen
44   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
36:45 (48)
38:39 (47)
1:54 (6)
42:45 (46)
4:06 (34)
45:54 (46)
3:09 (12)
48:51 (45)
2:57 (10)
57:25 (45)
8:34 (8)
59:58 (44)
2:33 (3)
1:04:19 (44)
4:21 (6)
1:05:48 (44)
1:29 (29)
1:06:11 (44)
23 (40)
1:06:11  Kai Antell
45   Kimmo Nieminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:14 (5)
8:50 (20)
4:36 (44)
12:03 (15)
3:13 (14)
20:14 (30)
8:11 (45)
30:36 (36)
10:22 (48)
57:14 (44)
26:38 (48)
1:04:26 (45)
7:12 (48)
1:11:03 (45)
6:37 (44)
1:12:23 (45)
1:20 (14)
1:12:43 (45)
20 (25)
1:12:43  Kimmo Nieminen
46   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
26:48 (46)
31:13 (45)
4:25 (43)
38:56 (45)
7:43 (43)
42:41 (45)
3:45 (31)
51:04 (46)
8:23 (47)
1:03:47 (46)
12:43 (41)
1:07:31 (46)
3:44 (28)
1:12:17 (46)
4:46 (19)
1:13:34 (46)
1:17 (8)
1:13:51 (46)
17 (8)
1:13:51  Pekka Ilmakunnas
47   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
25:48 (45)
51:22 (48)
25:34 (48)
56:27 (47)
5:05 (40)
1:01:54 (47)
5:27 (42)
1:06:26 (47)
4:32 (41)
1:20:12 (47)
13:46 (43)
1:25:12 (47)
5:00 (42)
1:31:58 (47)
6:46 (45)
1:33:42 (47)
1:44 (43)
1:34:05 (47)
23 (40)
1:34:05  Esa Litja
48   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
25:44 (44)
36:27 (46)
10:43 (47)
56:55 (48)
20:28 (47)
1:02:35 (48)
5:40 (43)
1:07:57 (48)
5:22 (44)
1:23:58 (48)
16:01 (47)
1:29:30 (48)
5:32 (44)
1:36:57 (48)
7:27 (47)
1:38:59 (48)
2:02 (47)
1:39:28 (48)
29 (48)
1:39:28  Aulis Sinkkonen
   Aimo Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:10
-
-
-
51:49
-
-
-
53:43
-
keskeytti  Aimo Peltomäki
   Sune Lind
IK Falken
-
-
-
47:37
-
53:02
5:25
56:04
3:02
1:06:11
10:07
1:09:15
3:04
1:14:58
5:43
1:16:33
1:35
1:16:56
23
keskeytti  Sune Lind
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English