49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 4. päivä

Lähtölista

3077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:55:00   48398
3121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN10:57:00   51585
3096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN10:59:00   176978
3128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:01:00   205556
3086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN11:03:00   205738
3129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN11:05:00   191930
3106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:07:00   41997
3107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:09:00   216170
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN11:13:00   91778
3084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:15:00   41839
3135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN11:17:00   411400
3120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN11:19:00   95422
3083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:21:00   161082
3108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN11:25:00   110521
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN11:27:00   218141
3126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:29:00   49437
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN11:31:00   182592
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:33:00   55631
3118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:35:00   207153
3079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN11:43:00   51542
3119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN11:47:00   150532
3085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN11:49:00   185042
3080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:51:00   64067
3124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN11:53:00   207225
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN11:55:00   58113
3110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN11:57:00   153759
3109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:59:00   40798
3081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN12:03:00   220741
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:05:00   177816
3125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:07:00   178198
3117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN12:09:00   191708
3114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:11:00   147082
3091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN12:13:00   192823
3122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:15:00   226588
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN12:17:00   50115
3094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:19:00   47454
3088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:21:00   48263
3100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN12:23:00   177736
3075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN12:25:00   150750
3113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN12:27:00   49731
3092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:29:00   50672
3104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN12:31:00   204016
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   223267
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN12:37:00   50536
3112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN12:39:00   190320
3087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN12:41:00   218855
3095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN12:43:00   217427
3123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN12:45:00   203012
3136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN12:47:00   217176
3076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:49:00   225793
3089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN12:51:00   409080
3093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:53:00   177030
3105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:55:00   193093
3103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN12:57:00   131934
3127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:59:00   42347
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English