49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 3. päivä

Lähtölista

3080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN10:56:00   64067
3085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN10:58:00   185042
3088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   48263
3094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:02:00   47454
3100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN11:04:00   177736
3103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN11:06:00   131934
3079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN11:10:00   51542
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN11:12:00   58113
3089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN11:14:00   409080
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:16:00   55631
3075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:18:00   150750
3114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:20:00   147082
3104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN11:22:00   204016
3091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN11:24:00   192823
3093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN11:26:00   177030
3105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:28:00   193093
3083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:30:00   161082
3095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN11:32:00   217427
3136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN11:34:00   217176
3084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:36:00   41839
3122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   226588
3086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN11:40:00   205738
3117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN11:42:00   191708
3124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN11:44:00   207225
3127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   42347
3135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN11:48:00   411400
3076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:50:00   225793
3107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:52:00   216170
3109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:54:00   40798
3121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN11:56:00   51585
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN11:58:00   50536
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   223267
3112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN12:04:00   190320
3128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:06:00   205556
3123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN12:08:00   203012
3106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:10:00   41997
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN12:12:00   182592
3126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:14:00   49437
3087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN12:16:00   218855
3129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN12:18:00   191930
3090Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN12:20:00   192976
3110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:22:00   153759
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN12:24:00   218141
3077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   48398
3081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN12:32:00   220741
3113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN12:34:00   49731
3120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN12:36:00   95422
3119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN12:38:00   150532
3125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:40:00   178198
3108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN12:42:00   110521
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN12:44:00   91778
3092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:46:00   50672
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN12:50:00   50115
3118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:54:00   207153
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:56:00   177816
3096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN12:58:00   176978
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English