49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 2. päivä

Lähtölista

3092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:55:00   50672
3087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN10:57:00   218855
3105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:01:00   193093
3122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   226588
3110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN11:07:00   153759
3114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:09:00   147082
3119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN11:11:00   150532
3118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:13:00   207153
3095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN11:15:00   217427
3127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   42347
3093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN11:21:00   177030
3109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:25:00   40798
3112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN11:27:00   190320
3128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:29:00   205556
3090Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN11:31:00   192976
3113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN11:33:00   49731
3123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN11:35:00   203012
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN11:37:00   182592
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN11:39:00   218141
3125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:41:00   178198
3100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN11:43:00   177736
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN11:45:00   50115
3129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN11:47:00   191930
3120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN11:49:00   95422
3088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   48263
3108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN11:53:00   110521
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   223267
3076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:57:00   225793
3121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN11:59:00   51585
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   177816
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN12:03:00   50536
3089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN12:05:00   409080
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN12:07:00   91778
3103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN12:11:00   131934
3136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN12:13:00   217176
3079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN12:15:00   51542
3096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN12:17:00   176978
3083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:19:00   161082
3081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN12:21:00   220741
3084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:23:00   41839
3077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:27:00   48398
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN12:29:00   55631
3086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN12:31:00   205738
3104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN12:33:00   204016
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN12:35:00   58113
3106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:37:00   41997
3117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN12:39:00   191708
3126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:43:00   49437
3094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:45:00   47454
3075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN12:47:00   150750
3085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN12:49:00   185042
3080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN12:51:00   64067
3135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN12:53:00   411400
3124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN12:55:00   207225
3091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN12:57:00   192823
3107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:59:00   216170
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English