49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 1. päivä

Lähtölista

3117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN13:47:00   191708
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN13:49:00   50536
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:51:00   177816
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN13:53:00   50115
3081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN13:55:00   220741
3076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:57:00   225793
3091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN13:59:00   192823
3136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN14:01:00   217176
3104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN14:03:00   204016
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:05:00   223267
3075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN14:07:00   150750
3124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:09:00   207225
3125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:11:00   178198
3123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:13:00   203012
3113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN14:15:00   49731
3112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN14:17:00   190320
3089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN14:19:00   409080
3126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:21:00   49437
3103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN14:25:00   131934
3107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:27:00   216170
3096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN14:29:00   176978
3127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:31:00   42347
3094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:35:00   47454
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN14:37:00   91778
3135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN14:39:00   411400
3092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:41:00   50672
3106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:43:00   41997
3087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:45:00   218855
3077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:47:00   48398
3108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN14:49:00   110521
3093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN14:51:00   177030
3120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN14:53:00   95422
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN14:55:00   58113
3118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:57:00   207153
3095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN14:59:00   217427
3080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN15:01:00   64067
3085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN15:03:00   185042
3119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN15:05:00   150532
3105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN15:09:00   193093
3086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN15:15:00   205738
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN15:17:00   218141
3110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN15:19:00   153759
3099Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN15:21:00   159250
3109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:23:00   40798
3129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN15:25:00   191930
3084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:27:00   41839
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:29:00   55631
3079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN15:31:00   51542
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN15:35:00   182592
3088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:37:00   48263
3083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:39:00   161082
3100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN15:43:00   177736
3122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:45:00   226588
3121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN15:47:00   51585
3114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:49:00   147082
3128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:51:00   205556
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English