49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN14:07:0012:47:0011:18:0012:25:00   150750
3076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:57:0011:57:0011:50:0012:49:00   225793
3077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:47:0012:27:0012:26:0010:55:00   48398
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN15:35:0011:37:0012:12:0011:31:00   182592
3079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN15:31:0012:15:0011:10:0011:43:00   51542
3080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN15:01:0012:51:0010:56:0011:51:00   64067
3081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN13:55:0012:21:0012:32:0012:03:00   220741
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFIN14:55:0012:35:0011:12:0011:55:00   58113
3083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:39:0012:19:0011:30:0011:21:00   161082
3084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:27:0012:23:0011:36:0011:15:00   41839
3085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN15:03:0012:49:0010:58:0011:49:00   185042
3086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN15:15:0012:31:0011:40:0011:03:00   205738
3087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:45:0010:57:0012:16:0012:41:00   218855
3088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:37:0011:51:0011:00:0012:21:00   48263
3089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN14:19:0012:05:0011:14:0012:51:00   409080
3090Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN 11:31:0012:20:00    192976
3091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN13:59:0012:57:0011:24:0012:13:00   192823
3092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:41:0010:55:0012:46:0012:29:00   50672
3093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN14:51:0011:21:0011:26:0012:53:00   177030
3094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:35:0012:45:0011:02:0012:19:00   47454
3095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN14:59:0011:15:0011:32:0012:43:00   217427
3096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN14:29:0012:17:0012:58:0010:59:00   176978
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN13:53:0011:45:0012:50:0012:17:00   50115
3099Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN15:21:00      159250
3100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN15:43:0011:43:0011:04:0012:23:00   177736
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:51:0012:01:0012:56:0012:05:00   177816
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN15:17:0011:39:0012:24:0011:27:00   218141
3103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN14:25:0012:11:0011:06:0012:57:00   131934
3104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN14:03:0012:33:0011:22:0012:31:00   204016
3105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN15:09:0011:01:0011:28:0012:55:00   193093
3106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:43:0012:37:0012:10:0011:07:00   41997
3107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:27:0012:59:0011:52:0011:09:00   216170
3108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN14:49:0011:53:0012:42:0011:25:00   110521
3109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:23:0011:25:0011:54:0011:59:00   40798
3110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN15:19:0011:07:0012:22:0011:57:00   153759
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:05:0011:55:0012:00:0012:33:00   223267
3112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN14:17:0011:27:0012:04:0012:39:00   190320
3113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN14:15:0011:33:0012:34:0012:27:00   49731
3114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:49:0011:09:0011:20:0012:11:00   147082
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN13:49:0012:03:0011:58:0012:37:00   50536
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:29:0012:29:0011:16:0011:33:00   55631
3117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN13:47:0012:39:0011:42:0012:09:00   191708
3118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:57:0011:13:0012:54:0011:35:00   207153
3119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN15:05:0011:11:0012:38:0011:47:00   150532
3120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN14:53:0011:49:0012:36:0011:19:00   95422
3121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN15:47:0011:59:0011:56:0010:57:00   51585
3122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:45:0011:05:0011:38:0012:15:00   226588
3123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:13:0011:35:0012:08:0012:45:00   203012
3124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:09:0012:55:0011:44:0011:53:00   207225
3125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:11:0011:41:0012:40:0012:07:00   178198
3126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:21:0012:43:0012:14:0011:29:00   49437
3127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:31:0011:17:0011:46:0012:59:00   42347
3128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:51:0011:29:0012:06:0011:01:00   205556
3129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN15:25:0011:47:0012:18:0011:05:00   191930
3135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN14:39:0012:53:0011:48:0011:17:00   411400
3136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN14:01:0012:13:0011:34:0012:47:00   217176
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN14:37:0012:07:0012:44:0011:13:00   91778
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English