49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12435Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:13:40
22463Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:25:01+11:21
32404Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:28:00+14:20
42407Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:28:14+14:34
52420Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN2:31:42+18:02
62405Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:34:18+20:38
72455Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:34:34+20:54
82396Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN2:37:20+23:40
92416Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:38:21+24:41
102452Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:38:30+24:50
112406Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:38:52+25:12
122412Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:39:52+26:12
132431Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:21+26:41
142442Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:41:47+28:07
152436Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:42:26+28:46
162410Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN2:44:40+31:00
172395Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:46:51+33:11
182453Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:47:01+33:21
192413Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN2:47:17+33:37
202425Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:48:28+34:48
212400Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN2:49:22+35:42
222417Jukka KoistinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:52:12+38:32
232421Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:52:29+38:49
242468Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:53:03+39:23
252402Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:54:50+41:10
262446Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:56:38+42:58
272428Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:57:47+44:07
282440Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN3:02:45+49:05
292443Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN3:05:01+51:21
302457Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN3:08:28+54:48
312471Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN3:08:40+55:00
322445Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:11:08+57:28
332430Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:14:50+1:01:10
342422Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN3:16:20+1:02:40
352409Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN3:17:48+1:04:08
362473Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:22:51+1:09:11
372414Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:23:02+1:09:22
382470Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN3:23:30+1:09:50
392441Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:23:33+1:09:53
402439Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN3:23:45+1:10:05
412444Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:26:51+1:13:11
422433Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:28:54+1:15:14
432399Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN3:30:33+1:16:53
442403Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:30:36+1:16:56
452447Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:31:35+1:17:55
462432Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:36:18+1:22:38
472397Timo AlhokeTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:37:25+1:23:45
482448Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:38:16+1:24:36
492427Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN3:40:07+1:26:27
502408Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN3:47:00+1:33:20
512418Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN3:50:23+1:36:43
522415Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:00:39+1:46:59
532424Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN4:19:41+2:06:01
542451Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:38:07+2:24:27
2401Kari HaatajaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
2398Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
2411Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English