49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 4. päivä

Väliaika

12463Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:32
22455Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN50:21+49
32396Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN52:06+2:34
42421Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:27+2:55
52407Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN53:12+3:40
62473Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN53:19+3:47
72405Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN53:52+4:20
82425Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:56+4:24
92435Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:02+4:30
102406Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN54:42+5:10
112452Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN54:51+5:19
122442Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN55:23+5:51
132417Jukka KoistinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:31+5:59
142412Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:10+6:38
152468Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN56:19+6:47
162453Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:39+7:07
172404Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN56:53+7:21
182440Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN58:03+8:31
192414Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN58:26+8:54
202416Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN58:45+9:13
212413Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:00:38+11:06
222433Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:08+12:36
232434Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN1:03:03+13:31
242443Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:03:12+13:40
252432Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:53+14:21
262446Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:04:00+14:28
272395Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:43+15:11
282428Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:15+15:43
292403Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:05:16+15:44
302451Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:07:16+17:44
312457Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:07:20+17:48
322430Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:08:33+19:01
332420Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN1:08:45+19:13
342400Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:08:56+19:24
352397Timo AlhokeTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:13+20:41
362459Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:10:21+20:49
372445Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:32+21:00
382427Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:10:46+21:14
392441Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:13+21:41
402444Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:11:47+22:15
412447Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:11:55+22:23
422423Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:31+22:59
432422Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:13:09+23:37
442409Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN1:16:16+26:44
452439Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:17:03+27:31
462418Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:17:36+28:04
472462Heikki PietiläSuunta 2000FIN1:18:34+29:02
482472Antti VälikangasIisuFIN1:20:49+31:17
492399Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:22:29+32:57
502408Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:26:36+37:04
512424Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN1:29:08+39:36
522448Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:33+42:01
532402Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:32:15+42:43
542415Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:48+46:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English