49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 3. päivä

Väliaika

12435Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:05
22405Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN38:11+1:06
32463Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:58+1:53
42420Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN39:36+2:31
52453Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:40+2:35
2404Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN39:40+2:35
72436Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:51+2:46
82406Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN40:32+3:27
92425Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:38+3:33
102396Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN40:39+3:34
112400Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN41:21+4:16
122455Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN41:48+4:43
132446Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:59+4:54
142461Martti AnttilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:05+5:00
152402Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:17+5:12
162395Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:13+6:08
172417Jukka KoistinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:48+6:43
182413Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN43:56+6:51
192407Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN44:21+7:16
2410Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN44:21+7:16
212442Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN45:34+8:29
222428Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:51+8:46
232457Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN46:09+9:04
242414Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN46:20+9:15
252422Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN47:20+10:15
262421Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:38+10:33
272423Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN48:49+11:44
282431Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:55+11:50
292452Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN49:00+11:55
302440Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN49:37+12:32
312445Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:39+12:34
322416Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:07+13:02
332409Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN50:41+13:36
342438Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:09+14:04
352430Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN51:18+14:13
362459Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN51:20+14:15
372397Timo AlhokeTurun MetsänkävijätFIN51:30+14:25
382408Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN51:52+14:47
392443Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN52:20+15:15
402468Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN52:23+15:18
412471Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN53:34+16:29
422441Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN53:46+16:41
432447Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN54:08+17:03
442470Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN54:44+17:39
452403Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN55:21+18:16
462439Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN56:39+19:34
472415Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN57:11+20:06
482444Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN57:24+20:19
492399Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN58:13+21:08
502432Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN59:23+22:18
512433Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:43+23:38
522472Antti VälikangasIisuFIN1:01:07+24:02
532451Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:01:08+24:03
542418Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:02:06+25:01
552437Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:02:58+25:53
562473Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:03:19+26:14
572427Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:04:26+27:21
582434Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN1:05:40+28:35
592424Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN1:08:49+31:44
602448Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:12+51:07
612450Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:31:32+54:27
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English