49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 2. päivä

Maali 6,4 km

12454Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN50:11
22435Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:15+4
32416Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN54:06+3:55
42407Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN54:56+4:45
52442Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN55:45+5:34
62452Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN55:49+5:38
72412Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:29+6:18
82463Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:56+6:45
92455Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN57:40+7:29
102436Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:51+7:40
112404Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN59:14+9:03
122429Juhani LeppäsalmiKeuruun KisailijatFIN59:28+9:17
132420Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN59:50+9:39
142417Jukka KoistinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:25+10:14
152453Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:15+11:04
162425Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:41+11:30
172410Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:02:15+12:04
182396Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN1:02:35+12:24
192400Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:02:55+12:44
202468Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:03:20+13:09
212431Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:29+13:18
222405Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:04:07+13:56
232406Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:04:11+14:00
242402Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:34+14:23
252395Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:12+15:01
262421Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:41+16:30
272413Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:06:56+16:45
282437Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:43+17:32
292473Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:09:07+18:56
302443Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:10:04+19:53
312445Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:47+20:36
322446Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:49+20:38
332428Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:09+20:58
342459Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:11:20+21:09
352457Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:11:22+21:11
362448Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:39+21:28
372471Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN1:12:46+22:35
382433Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:08+24:57
392422Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:16:03+25:52
402470Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:16:11+26:00
412440Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:16:24+26:13
422439Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:17:00+26:49
432444Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:17:49+27:38
442447Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:18:18+28:07
452423Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:43+28:32
462427Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:18:45+28:34
472430Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:19:26+29:15
482409Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN1:19:40+29:29
492441Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:50+31:39
502432Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:23+32:12
512408Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:25:38+35:27
522397Timo AlhokeTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:27:24+37:13
532450Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:27:59+37:48
542403Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:28:20+38:09
552399Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:28:24+38:13
562414Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:29:13+39:02
572415Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:21+46:10
582418Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:39:51+49:40
592424Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN1:44:29+54:18
602451Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:15:24+1:25:13
2472Antti VälikangasIisuFINkeskeytti
2401Kari HaatajaTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
2434Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
2398Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
2411Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
2438Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English