49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:26:00   37:21  
2.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:36:00   38:29  
3.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:42:00   39:13  
4.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:40:00   39:54  
5.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   39:55  
6.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:20:00   39:58  
7.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:36:00   40:05  
8.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:24:00   40:49  
9.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   40:57  
9.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:28:00   40:57  
11.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   41:03  
12.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  12:42:00   41:41  
13.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:48:00   42:05  
14.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:32:00   42:15  
15.   Martti Anttila Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:32:00   42:20  
16.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:58:00   42:33  
17.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:56:00   43:30  
18.   Jukka Koistinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:52:00   44:08  
19.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  11:24:00   44:13  
20.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:54:00   44:38  
21.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:20:00   44:39  
22.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:26:00   45:52  
23.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   46:08  
24.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:44:00   46:26  
25.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:54:00   46:34  
26.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:50:00   47:39  
27.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:38:00   47:52  
28.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:02:00   49:08  
29.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   49:12  
30.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:28:00   49:14  
31.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  12:46:00   49:55  
32.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   49:56  
33.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:48:00   50:26  
34.   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:06:00   50:59  
35.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:48:00   51:27  
36.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:22:00   51:36  
37.   Esko Udd Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   51:37  
38.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:10:00   51:51  
39.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:30:00   52:06  
40.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:56:00   52:35  
41.   Matti Päivärinta Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:44:00   52:41  
42.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  11:28:00   53:47  
43.   Timo Pinola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   54:05  
44.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:04:00   54:27  
45.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   55:06  
46.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:00:00   55:43  
47.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:52:00   56:56  
48.   Mikko I Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   57:30  
49.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:34:00   57:47  
50.   Sven Eriksson Gamlakarleby IF  FIN  11:38:00   58:29  
51.   Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   59:38  
52.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   1:01:01  
53.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  11:32:00   1:01:26  
54.   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  11:44:00   1:01:31  
55.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:12:00   1:02:23  
56.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:30:00   1:03:14  
57.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  13:02:00   1:03:40  
58.   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut  FIN  11:18:00   1:04:42  
59.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:46:00   1:06:01  
60.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:16:00   1:09:14  
61.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   1:28:45  
62.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:42:00   1:31:54  
   Kari Haataja Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:04:00   ei läht.  
   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  11:56:00   ei läht.  
   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English