49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,4 km
 
1.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:25:00   50:11  
2.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:35:00   50:15  
3.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:05:00   54:06  
4.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:03:00   54:56  
5.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:31:00   55:45  
6.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:03:00   55:49  
7.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   56:29  
8.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:13:00   56:56  
9.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:29:00   57:40  
10.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:23:00   57:51  
11.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:47:00   59:14  
12.   Juhani Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:29:00   59:28  
13.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  11:57:00   59:50  
14.   Jukka Koistinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:29:00   1:00:25  
15.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:33:00   1:01:15  
16.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   1:01:41  
17.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:27:00   1:02:15  
18.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:35:00   1:02:35  
19.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  11:31:00   1:02:55  
20.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:23:00   1:03:20  
21.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   1:03:29  
22.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:55:00   1:04:07  
23.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:43:00   1:04:11  
24.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:31:00   1:04:34  
25.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:47:00   1:05:12  
26.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:17:00   1:06:41  
27.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  12:43:00   1:06:56  
28.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:55:00   1:07:43  
29.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:39:00   1:09:07  
30.   Matti Päivärinta Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00   1:10:04  
31.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00   1:10:47  
32.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:17:00   1:10:49  
33.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   1:11:09  
34.   Esko Udd Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   1:11:20  
35.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:21:00   1:11:22  
36.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   1:11:39  
37.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:33:00   1:12:46  
38.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   1:15:08  
39.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:11:00   1:16:03  
40.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   1:16:11  
41.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:07:00   1:16:24  
42.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:51:00   1:17:00  
43.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:59:00   1:17:49  
44.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:19:00   1:18:18  
45.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   1:18:43  
46.   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut  FIN  11:01:00   1:18:45  
47.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:05:00   1:19:26  
48.   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  10:45:00   1:19:40  
49.   Timo Pinola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   1:21:50  
50.   Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   1:22:23  
51.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:15:00   1:25:38  
52.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:57:00   1:27:24  
53.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:51:00   1:27:59  
54.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:45:00   1:28:20  
55.   Sven Eriksson Gamlakarleby IF  FIN  12:35:00   1:28:24  
56.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:03:00   1:29:13  
57.   Mikko I Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   1:36:21  
58.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:13:00   1:39:51  
59.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:53:00   1:44:29  
60.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  10:59:00   2:15:24  
   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:37:00   ei läht.  
   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  10:39:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:11:00   hylätty  
   Kari Haataja Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:15:00   keskeytti  
   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:25:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  12:41:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English