49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,7 km
 
1.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:21:00   46:04  
2.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:47:00   47:40  
3.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  13:51:00   48:21  
4.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:33:00   48:39  
5.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  15:45:00   48:51  
6.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:27:00   48:52  
7.   Kari Haataja Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:55:00   49:06  
8.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  14:05:00   51:01  
9.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:11:00   51:42  
10.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  13:29:00   51:58  
11.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:55:00   52:26  
12.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:07:00   53:27  
13.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:29:00   53:48  
14.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:43:00   53:49  
15.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:19:00   53:52  
16.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:17:00   54:49  
17.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:57:00   55:07  
18.   Juhani Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:39:00   55:42  
19.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  15:13:00   56:08  
20.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  14:49:00   56:26  
21.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  15:17:00   57:08  
22.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  15:11:00   57:47  
23.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:25:00   57:52  
24.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:15:00   57:56  
25.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:01:00   58:09  
26.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:35:00   1:00:10  
27.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00   1:00:30  
28.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  13:33:00   1:02:07  
29.   Matti Päivärinta Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  15:19:00   1:02:16  
30.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   1:02:20  
31.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:45:00   1:03:21  
32.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:33:00   1:03:34  
33.   Sven Eriksson Gamlakarleby IF  FIN  13:25:00   1:03:40  
34.   Veijo Lämsä Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  15:03:00   1:03:48  
35.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:35:00   1:04:30  
36.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  15:05:00   1:04:46  
37.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:07:00   1:05:48  
38.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:47:00   1:05:50  
39.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:21:00   1:06:33  
40.   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  14:15:00   1:07:09  
41.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:35:00   1:07:15  
42.   Timo Pinola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   1:07:38  
43.   Jukka Koistinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:59:00   1:07:39  
44.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:29:00   1:07:43  
45.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  15:47:00   1:08:09  
46.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  13:39:00   1:09:49  
47.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  13:23:00   1:10:04  
48.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:39:00   1:10:25  
49.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:45:00   1:10:40  
50.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:51:00   1:11:15  
51.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:23:00   1:12:13  
52.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:43:00   1:12:38  
53.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:57:00   1:12:45  
54.   Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   1:14:17  
55.   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut  FIN  15:49:00   1:16:40  
56.   Esko Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:13:00   1:17:22  
57.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:37:00   1:18:10  
58.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:55:00   1:18:50  
59.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  15:51:00   1:21:17  
60.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:49:00   1:25:58  
61.   Mikko I Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:31:00   1:26:48  
62.   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  14:03:00   1:28:43  
63.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  15:43:00   1:29:16  
   Esko Udd Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:41:00   hylätty  
   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:57:00   ei läht.  
   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  14:09:00   ei läht.  
   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:31:00   hylätty  
   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:53:00   hylätty  
   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  15:09:00   ei läht.  
   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:53:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English